Full rosters for event LP18

TEAM NAME WEIGHT NAME GRADE HIGH SCHOOL STATE ACCOLADE COMMENT ACTUAL WEIGHT
ASCEND GOLD 106 Sean Flick 10 Hicksville NY State Qualifier Varsity Public HS Tournament   106
ASCEND GOLD 113 Luke Smith 10 Hicksville NY State Place Finisher Varsity Public HS Tournament   112.8
ASCEND GOLD 113 Aidan Araoz 9 Hicksville NY State Qualifier Varsity Public HS Tournament   111.8
ASCEND GOLD 120 Richie Munoz 12 Hicksville NY None of the above accolades   119.8
ASCEND GOLD 125 Logan Sciotto 10 Hicksville NY State Place Finisher Varsity Public HS Tournament   125.0
ASCEND GOLD 130 Anthony Sciotto 12 Hicksville NY Multiple Time State Place Finisher Varsity Public High School Tournament   129.3
ASCEND GOLD 135 Dan Gibson 9 Hicksville NY State Place Finisher Varsity Public HS Tournament   135.0
ASCEND GOLD 135 Kyle Althenn 11 Hicksville NY State Qualifier Varsity Public HS Tournament   134.3
ASCEND GOLD 140 Vin Miceli 12 Hicksville NY State Place Finisher Varsity Public HS Tournament   139.2
ASCEND GOLD 140 Rafael Lievano 12 Hicksville NY State Place Finisher Varsity Public HS Tournament   139.3
ASCEND GOLD 145 Kris Ketchum 11 Hicksville NY None of the above accolades   144.6
ASCEND GOLD 145 Michael Zarif 12 Hicksville NY State Champion Varsity Public HS Tournament   144.8
ASCEND GOLD 152 Justin Crawford 12 Hicksville NY State Qualifier Varsity Public HS Tournament   151.4
ASCEND GOLD 160 Jack Ward 12 Hicksville NY State Place Finisher Varsity Public HS Tournament   159.7
ASCEND GOLD 170 Corey Connolly 11 Hicksville NY State Place Finisher Varsity Public HS Tournament   169.3
ASCEND GOLD 182 Joe Franzese 12 Hicksville NY Multiple Time State Place Finisher Varsity Public High School Tournament   181
ASCEND GOLD 195 Liam Mcintyre 11 Hicksville NY State Place Finisher Varsity Public HS Tournament   191.4
ASCEND GOLD 225 Dan Shafran 12 Hicksville NY State Place Finisher Varsity Public HS Tournament   216.2
ASCEND GOLD 285 Boaz Smart 12 Hicksville NY State Qualifier Varsity Public HS Tournament   232.2
ASCEND WHITE 106 Jeremiah Echevarria 9 Hicksville NY None of the above accolades 3rd Section 8 2018 105.1
ASCEND WHITE 113 Gavin Mcintyre 9 Hicksville NY None of the above accolades   OUT
ASCEND WHITE 120 Willy Kraus 10 Hicksville NY None of the above accolades 2nd Section 11 2018 118.9
ASCEND WHITE 125 Vinnie Marchand 10 Hicksville NY None of the above accolades 2nd Section 8 2018 122.9
ASCEND WHITE 125 Joe Foxen 10 Hicksville NY None of the above accolades 5th Section 8 2018 124.7
ASCEND WHITE 130 Nick Tannuzzo 12 Hicksville NY State Place Finisher Varsity Public HS Tournament   OUT
ASCEND WHITE 135 Kian Ghazvini 10 Hicksville NY None of the above accolades   134.7
ASCEND WHITE 140 Max Maquet 10 Hicksville NY None of the above accolades 5th Section 8 2018 139.8
ASCEND WHITE 145 Dylan Martinsen 11 Hicksville NY None of the above accolades 5th Section 8 2016 144.3
ASCEND WHITE 152 Joe Schultz 11 Hicksville NY State Place Finisher Varsity Public HS Tournament   151.6
ASCEND WHITE 160 Lou Calone 10 Hicksville NY None of the above accolades   160.0
ASCEND WHITE 160 Nick Pitocco 10 Hicksville NY None of the above accolades   156.3
ASCEND WHITE 170 John Koenig 11 Hicksville NY None of the above accolades   169.0
ASCEND WHITE 182 Dylan Young 10 Hicksville NY None of the above accolades   OUT
ASCEND WHITE 195 Elvis Alvarez 11 Hicksville NY None of the above accolades   OUT
ASCEND WHITE 195 Matt Rubinoff 10 Hicksville NY None of the above accolades   OUT
ASCEND WHITE 225 Tyler Krom-Power 10 Hicksville NY None of the above accolades   219.7
ASCEND WHITE 285 Zachery Mairoano 11 Hicksville NY None of the above accolades   OUT
BARN BROTHERS 106 Weinhaus           OUT
BARN BROTHERS 106 Jared Weinhaus 8 Sachem east NY State Qualifier Varsity Public HS Tournament   OUT
BARN BROTHERS 113 Thomas Volpe. 10 Hauppauge NY None of the above accolades   112.6
BARN BROTHERS 120 Christian Gannone 11 Eastport South Manorville NY State Place Finisher Varsity Public HS Tournament   119.9
BARN BROTHERS 125 Logan Delisle 10 Islip NY None of the above accolades   125
BARN BROTHERS 130 Adam Busiello 11 Eastport South Manor NY Super 32 Champion   130
BARN BROTHERS 135 Anthony Dibartolo 10 Hauppauge NY State Qualifier Varsity Public HS Tournament   134.1
BARN BROTHERS 140 Dustin Dunkirk 12 Center Moriches NY None of the above accolades   139.2
BARN BROTHERS 152 Jack Spahn 9 Islip NY NHSCA VA Beach - High School Freshman - Champion   152
BARN BROTHERS 160 Joe           OUT
BARN BROTHERS 160 Donald Wood 12 Center Moriches NY State Qualifier Varsity Public HS Tournament   OUT
BARN BROTHERS 170 Michael Parish 12 Eastport South Manor NY None of the above accolades   168.7
BARN BROTHERS 170 Joseph Gannone 11 Eastport South Manor NY State Qualifier Varsity Public HS Tournament   169.3
BARN BROTHERS 195 Nicholas Smith 12 Hauppauge NY None of the above accolades   189.6
BARN BROTHERS 225 Frank Walz 12 Eastport South Manor NY None of the above accolades   213.3
BARN BROTHERS 285 Sam Khodaparast 12 Oyster Bay NY State Qualifier Varsity Public HS Tournament   268.3
BEARS WC - BROWN 113 Jozian Fry 10 Coventry High School RI New England Place Finisher Varsity Public High School Tournament   111.6
BEARS WC - BROWN 120 Mike Bobbola 8 Xaverian Brothers High School MA     119.9
BEARS WC - BROWN 125 Hunter Verge 10 St Johnsbury VT New England Place Finisher Varsity Public High School Tournament   124.7
BEARS WC - BROWN 130 Mason Clark 10 Coventry High School RI State Champion Varsity Public HS Tournament   129.9
BEARS WC - BROWN 135 Sean Hauser 10 Connetquot High School NY     134.5
BEARS WC - BROWN 140 Noah Young 12 Coventry High School RI State Place Finisher Varsity Public HS Tournament   139
BEARS WC - BROWN 145 Sebastian Ford 9 North Kingstown High School RI     142.8
BEARS WC - BROWN 152 Keegan Coon 10 Mt Anthony VT New England Place Finisher Varsity Public High School Tournament   149.6
BEARS WC - BROWN 160 Noah Call 12 Mt Anthony VT State Champion Varsity Public HS Tournament   157.7
BEARS WC - BROWN 170 Leonard Bleit 11 La Salle Academy RI     167.9
BEARS WC - BROWN 182 Steven Orandello 12 Elwood-John H. Glenn High School NY     OUT
BEARS WC - BROWN 182 Sam Wilkins. 12 MacArthur High School NY     180.0
BEARS WC - BROWN 195 Conner Rossi 12 Hope High School RI State Place Finisher Varsity Public HS Tournament   190.3
BEARS WC - BROWN 225 Alex Salas 10 Hope High School RI State Champion Varsity Public HS Tournament   OUT
BEARS WC - BROWN 285 Edison Guarcas.           272.5
BEARS WC - WHITE 106 Tim Cook 9 Ponaganset High School RI State Place Finisher Varsity Public HS Tournament   104.5
BEARS WC - WHITE 113 Mike Joyce 9 Ponaganset High School RI State Champion Varsity Public HS Tournament   112.5
BEARS WC - WHITE 120 Antonio Sevastos 10 Mansfiedld High School MA State Champion Varsity Public HS Tournament   118.9
BEARS WC - WHITE 125 Ben Dubois 11 Dighton-Rehoboth High School RI     120.4
BEARS WC - WHITE 130 Robert Cahill 11 La Salle Academy RI     129.6
BEARS WC - WHITE 130 Nick Fine 9 Bishop Hendricken High School RI State Place Finisher Varsity Public HS Tournament   129.6
BEARS WC - WHITE 140 Sam Lynch 12 Ponaganset High School RI New England Champion Varsity Publich High School Tournament   139.7
BEARS WC - WHITE 145 Cole Mcgill 12 Ponaganset High School RI New England Champion Varsity Publich High School Tournament   144.6
BEARS WC - WHITE 152 Trevor Villanova 11 Ponaganset High School RI State Place Finisher Varsity Public HS Tournament   151.8
BEARS WC - WHITE 160 Joss Duff 11 La Salle Academy RI     158.1
BEARS WC - WHITE 170 Jacob Harrison 12 La Salle Academy RI State Champion Varsity Public HS Tournament   168.5
BEARS WC - WHITE 182 Steven Orendello 10 Mt Anthony VT New England Champion Varsity Publich High School Tournament   178.7
BEARS WC - WHITE 182 Sam Wilkins 12 Chariho High School RI New England Place Finisher Varsity Public High School Tournament   OUT
BEARS WC - WHITE 195 Tommy Wresezian 11 Ponaganset High School RI New England Place Finisher Varsity Public High School Tournament   194.4
BEARS WC - WHITE 225 Tyler Riggs 12 La Salle Academy RI New England Place Finisher Varsity Public High School Tournament   210.9
BEARS WC - WHITE 285 Dante Delbonis.           248.7
BITETTO TRAINED 106 Nick Fea 8 NY NY Middle School National Champion - Super 32 or VA or Flo Nationals   105
BITETTO TRAINED 113 Nick Kayal 10 Bergen County NJ Beast of the East - Place Finisher   109.2
BITETTO TRAINED 120 Bobby Howard 10 Bergen County NJ World Team Member (Cadet or Junior)   119.6
BITETTO TRAINED 125 Samuel Edward Alvarez Iii 11 Montvale NJ Beast of the East - Place Finisher   125
BITETTO TRAINED 130 Niko Malone 10 South NJ State Place Finisher Varsity Public HS Tournament   129.8
BITETTO TRAINED 135 Carmen Santino Ferrante 12 Bergen County NJ Beast of the East - Place Finisher   133.7
BITETTO TRAINED 140 Craigarious Manno 12 Lodi NJ State Place Finisher Varsity Public HS Tournament   140
BITETTO TRAINED 145 Francis Fea 12 Goshen NY State Qualifier Varsity Public HS Tournament   144.5
BITETTO TRAINED 152 Gerard Angelo. 11 Parochial NJ Super 32 Place Finisher   150.5
BITETTO TRAINED 152 Cameron Bruffy 12 Bergen County NJ Multiple Time State Champion Varsity Public High School Tournament   150.1
BITETTO TRAINED 160 Vincent Laguardia Adreano. 10 Howell NJ Multiple Time State Place Finisher Varsity Public High School Tournament   159.7
BITETTO TRAINED 170 Shane Reitsma. 10 Howell NJ State Place Finisher Varsity Public HS Tournament   168.8
BITETTO TRAINED 182 Christian Murphy. 10 Don Bosco NJ State Qualifier Varsity Public HS Tournament   178
BITETTO TRAINED 195 Luca Chakonis. 11 Bergen Catholic NJ State Qualifier Varsity Public HS Tournament   194.7
BITETTO TRAINED 225 Sage Mosco. 11 Bergen Catholic NJ Beast of the East - Place Finisher   213.2
BITETTO TRAINED 285 Jonathan High.           277
BLACKSTONE 106 Corbin Dias 10 Cumberland RI     96.7
BLACKSTONE 113 Brady Gillis 10 Cumberland RI State Place Finisher Varsity Public HS Tournament   112.5
BLACKSTONE 120 Dominick Passanante 10 Cumberland RI Multiple Time State Place Finisher Varsity Public High School Tournament   119.4
BLACKSTONE 125 Colby Reilly 10 Cumberland RI Multiple Time State Place Finisher Varsity Public High School Tournament   123.0
BLACKSTONE 130 Christian Rivas 10 SABIS MA State Champion Varsity Public HS Tournament   127.9
BLACKSTONE 135 Aidan Faria 9 Cumberland RI State Place Finisher Varsity Public HS Tournament   132.8
BLACKSTONE 140 Chris Galligan 8 North Attleboro MA New England Place Finisher Varsity Public High School Tournament   136.0
BLACKSTONE 145 Mike Burns 11 North Attleboro MA State Qualifier Varsity Public HS Tournament   143.5
BLACKSTONE 152 Montrel Jackson 10 North Attleboro MA     150.7
BLACKSTONE 152 Tyler Shaw 10 Cumberland RI     151.8
BLACKSTONE 160 Matt Maguire 10 Cumberland RI     157.0
BLACKSTONE 170 Mike Edmonds 10 North Attleboro MA     166.1
BLACKSTONE 182 Matt Warsofsky 11 North Attleboro MA     175.3
BLACKSTONE 195 Kareem Sangare 11 Cumberland RI Multiple Time State Place Finisher Varsity Public High School Tournament   194.5
BLACKSTONE 225 Mateusz Kudra 11 North Attleboro MA New England Place Finisher Varsity Public High School Tournament   220.7
BLACKSTONE 285 Jaylen Reynolds 11 Cumberland RI Multiple Time State Place Finisher Varsity Public High School Tournament   232.1
BTWC 106 Guiseppe Phillpa Cangro 8 Passaic NJ Super 32 Place Finisher   104.4
BTWC 113 Feeldis Lettini 9 Clark NJ State Champion Freestyle   112.6
BTWC 130 Christiano Vertador 11 Passaic NJ Multiple Time State Qualifier Varsity Public HS Tournament   130.0
BTWC 135 Miguel Cetta 10 Montvale NJ Middle School National Champion - Super 32 or VA or Flo Nationals   132.8
BTWC 135 Luke Digiovanni 10 Cranford NJ Middle School National Champion - Super 32 or VA or Flo Nationals   134.4
BTWC 140 Enrique Sanchez 12 Bergen County NJ Beast of the East - Place Finisher   OUT
BTWC 145 Cameron Buffy 11 Passaid NJ State Qualifier Varsity Public HS Tournament   OUT
BTWC 152 Caneron Bruffy           OUT
BTWC 152 Canerin Bruffy           OUT
BTWC 152 Cam Bruffy           OUT
BTWC 152 Cam Breuffy           OUT
BTWC 160 Jc San Juan 11 Don Bosco NJ State Qualifier Varsity Public HS Tournament   159.2
BTWC 170 Thomaso Chiellini 11 Passaic County NJ State Place Finisher Varsity Public HS Tournament   167.7
BTWC 195 Mike Mofaro 10 Kittatiny NJ State Qualifier Varsity Public HS Tournament   191.0
BTWC 285 John Ornoski 12 Somerville NJ State Place Finisher Varsity Public HS Tournament   282.8
BWC 106 Sylas Grammar 8 Barre VT     104.6
BWC 106 Nick Pierce 8 Barre VT     105.9
BWC 113 Hunter Roya 8 Barre VT     111.8
BWC 113 Sam Worthing 9 Fair Haven VT State Place Finisher Varsity Public HS Tournament   112.6
BWC 120 Carter Dickinson 10 Barre VT State Place Finisher Varsity Public HS Tournament   114.2
BWC 125 Ryan Ocasio..           125
BWC 135 Calvin Leo 10 Essex VT Multiple Time State Place Finisher Varsity Public High School Tournament   134.2
BWC 152 Gus Zevon 9 St. Johnsbury VT     149.5
BWC 160 Dakota Peters 11 Rutland VT State Champion Varsity Public HS Tournament   158.6
BWC 170 Seth Carney 10 Essex VT Multiple Time State Place Finisher Varsity Public High School Tournament   169.8
BWC 182 James Danis 10 Essex VT State Champion Varsity Public HS Tournament   182
BWC 182 Jack Carney 12 Essex VT Multiple Time State Champion Varsity Public High School Tournament   176
BWC 195 Colton Perkins 8 Barre VT     193.2
BWC 195 David Regimbald 11 Granvile NY     194.5
CATAMOUNT 106 Josh Fortugno           OUT
CATAMOUNT 106 John F           OUT
CATAMOUNT 113 Ben Mclaughlin 8 bennington VT     110.5
CATAMOUNT 120 Aoron Johnson 8 bennington VT     120.0
CATAMOUNT 125 Kyle Hurley 8 bennington VT     121.6
CATAMOUNT 130 Gabe Fisher 11 hoosick NY     129.0
CATAMOUNT 135 Logan Powers 11 hoosick NY     132.1
CATAMOUNT 152 Adam Frost 10 bennington VT     147.8
CATAMOUNT 160 Steven Brillon 10 bennington VT     156.9
CATAMOUNT 170 Kaleb Carpenter 8 bennington VT     163.7
CATAMOUNT 170 Hunter Cameron 11 bennington VT     164.3
CATAMOUNT 182 Colby Giroix 11 bennington VT     176.8
CATAMOUNT 195 Dakota Blair 9 bennington VT     183.8
CATAMOUNT 285 Craig Sawyer 11 hoosick VT     241.9
CFWA 106 Cade Eisenhut 8 CFWA FL None of the above accolades   105.7
CFWA 130 Jayden Bradshaw 12 CFWA FL State Place Finisher Varsity Public HS Tournament   129.9
CFWA 135 Noel Soto 11 CFWA FL State Qualifier Varsity Public HS Tournament   134.4
CFWA 140 Joshua Contreras 10 CFWA FL State Qualifier Varsity Public HS Tournament   140.0
CFWA 140 Dom Isola 10 CFWA FL State Place Finisher Varsity Public HS Tournament   139.4
CFWA 145 Bailey Flanagan 9 CFWA FL State Place Finisher Varsity Public HS Tournament   144.6
CFWA 152 Jordan Albrecht 10 CFWA FL None of the above accolades   151.2
CFWA 160 Kai Bele 10 CFWA FL State Champion Varsity Public HS Tournament   151.6
CFWA 160 Hunter Brickman 10 CFWA FL State Place Finisher Varsity Public HS Tournament   158.9
CFWA 170 Rowdy Foresburg 11 CFWA FL State Place Finisher Varsity Public HS Tournament   167.8
CFWA 182 Jessiah Contreras 11 CFWA FL State Qualifier Varsity Public HS Tournament   178.2
CFWA 195 Matt Kaplan 12 CFWA FL State Qualifier Varsity Public HS Tournament   194.1
CFWA 285 Josiah Maccollum 12 CFWA FL State Champion Varsity Public HS Tournament   263.1
COBRA WRESTLING ACADEMY 106 Andy Lucinski 9 Newfane NY State Place Finisher Varsity Public HS Tournament   100.8
COBRA WRESTLING ACADEMY 113 Matt Griffin 12 Jamesville Dewitt NY Multiple Time State Place Finisher Varsity Public High School Tournament   112.7
COBRA WRESTLING ACADEMY 120 Michael Catanzaro 9 Williamsville North NY None of the above accolades Multiple NY State Qualifer Placer 119.3
COBRA WRESTLING ACADEMY 125 Myles Griffin 9 Jamesville Dewitt NY State Place Finisher Varsity Public HS Tournament   125
COBRA WRESTLING ACADEMY 130 Tyler Kellison 11 Jamesville Dewitt NY State Place Finisher Varsity Public HS Tournament   130.0
COBRA WRESTLING ACADEMY 135 Justin Mcdougald 10 Niagara Wheatfield NY Multiple Time State Place Finisher Varsity Public High School Tournament   133.2
COBRA WRESTLING ACADEMY 140 Willie Mcdougald 10 Niagara Falls NY State Champion Varsity Public HS Tournament NHSCA Soph Runner Up OUT
COBRA WRESTLING ACADEMY 145 Vinny Catanzaro 12 Williamsville North NY State Qualifier Varsity Public HS Tournament   144.1
COBRA WRESTLING ACADEMY 152 Wareen Mcdougald 11 Attica NY Multiple Time State Qualifier Varsity Public HS Tournament   151.8
COBRA WRESTLING ACADEMY 160 Mason Compton 11 Jamesville Dewitt NY None of the above accolades   158.1
COBRA WRESTLING ACADEMY 195 Adam Honis 10 Batavia/Attica NY State Qualifier Varsity Public HS Tournament   194.6
COBRA WRESTLING ACADEMY 285 Josh Barber.           250.8
DARK KNIGHTS 106 Robbie Schneider. 7 Lakawanna Trail PA State Qualifier Varsity Public HS Tournament   106
DARK KNIGHTS 113 Wayne Mcintyre 11 Liberty HS PA     112.9
DARK KNIGHTS 120 Matt Maloney.. 11 Notre Dame Green Pond PA State Place Finisher Varsity Public HS Tournament   119.4
DARK KNIGHTS 125 Richie Markulics.. 11 East Stroudsburg South PA Multiple Time State Place Finisher Varsity Public High School Tournament   125
DARK KNIGHTS 130 Nick Foster. 9 Lake Lehman PA State Qualifier Varsity Public HS Tournament   129.9
DARK KNIGHTS 135 Hunter Burke.. 10 Pocono Mt. East PA State Qualifier Varsity Public HS Tournament   133.1
DARK KNIGHTS 140 Steven Storm.. 9 Nazareth HS PA State Qualifier Varsity Public HS Tournament   139.1
DARK KNIGHTS 145 Colton Kline. 10 Eldred HS NY State Qualifier Varsity Public HS Tournament   141.5
DARK KNIGHTS 152 Luke Jones. 9 Nazareth HS PA State Qualifier Varsity Public HS Tournament   150.5
DARK KNIGHTS 160 Junior Amato. 12 Scranton HS PA     OUT
DARK KNIGHTS 160 Jacob Burgette. 9 Lake Lehman PA State Place Finisher Varsity Public HS Tournament   159.5
DARK KNIGHTS 170 Nick Zaboski. 11 Scranton HS PA State Qualifier Varsity Public HS Tournament   169.1
DARK KNIGHTS 182 Jeremy Seymour. 11 Hazelton Area Academy of Sciences PA State Place Finisher Varsity Public HS Tournament   179.5
DARK KNIGHTS 195 Shane Noonan. 10 Nazareth HS PA NHSCA VA Beach - High School Junior - All American   194.4
DARK KNIGHTS 225 Stephen Schott. 12 Roman Catholic PA     OUT
DARK KNIGHTS 285 Michael Leyland. 12 Dark Knights PA State Place Finisher Varsity Public HS Tournament   262
EMPIRE BLACK 106 Khalil Bourjeili 7 EWA CT Middle School All American - Super 32 or VA or Flo Nationals   106
EMPIRE BLACK 106 John Fortugno 10 EWA NY None of the above accolades   105.7
EMPIRE BLACK 113 Matt Schreiber 11 EWA NY State Place Finisher Varsity Public HS Tournament   112.5
EMPIRE BLACK 120 Ryan Ocasio... 11 EWA CT New England Place Finisher Varsity Public High School Tournament   OUT
EMPIRE BLACK 120 Rj Jack 11 EWA NY     119.8
EMPIRE BLACK 120 Tyler Johnson. 10 EWA CT NHSCA VA Beach - HS Sophomore - All American   119.6
EMPIRE BLACK 125 Chris Cook 11 EWA NY     124.3
EMPIRE BLACK 125 Chase Parrott 11 EWA NY None of the above accolades   124.9
EMPIRE BLACK 130 Jakob Camacho 10 EWA NY Multiple Time State Qualifier Varsity Public HS Tournament   129.6
EMPIRE BLACK 135 Amos Rivera 12 EWA CT Super 32 Champion   134.1
EMPIRE BLACK 140 Tyler Albis 12 EWA NY State Qualifier Varsity Public HS Tournament   139.4
EMPIRE BLACK 145 Frank Celli 10 EWA CT NHSCA VA Beach - HS Sophomore - All American   143.8
EMPIRE BLACK 152 Aj Kovacs 12 EWA NY Flo Nationals - High School - All American   151.4
EMPIRE BLACK 160 Quincy Downes 12 EWA NY Super 32 Place Finisher   159.5
EMPIRE BLACK 160 Matt Grippi 10 EWA NY     160
EMPIRE BLACK 170 Grant Cuomo 12 EWA CT Multiple Time New England Place Finisher Varsity Public HS Tournament   168.7
EMPIRE BLACK 182 Gino Baratta 12 EWA NY State Place Finisher Varsity Public HS Tournament   179.1
EMPIRE BLACK 195 Jacob Ferreira 12 EWA NY Flo Nationals - High School - All American   195
EMPIRE BLACK 225 Johnny Santos 12 EWA NY NHSCA VA Beach - High School Junior - All American   210.1
EMPIRE BLACK 285 Calvin Hayford.           285
EMPIRE GOLD 106 Niko Walsh 9 EWA NY Multiple Time State Qualifier Varsity Public HS Tournament   105.3
EMPIRE GOLD 113 Jerome Scott 10 EWA NY State Qualifier Varsity Public HS Tournament   111.0
EMPIRE GOLD 113 Aidan Muldoon 9 EWA NY     112.5
EMPIRE GOLD 120 Tyler Johnson 9 EWA CT     OUT
EMPIRE GOLD 120 Justin Rosario 10 EWA NY     120.0
EMPIRE GOLD 125 Ryan Ocasio. 10 EWA NY Multiple Time State Place Finisher Varsity Public High School Tournament   OUT
EMPIRE GOLD 125 Mitch Antin 11 EWA CT     123.2
EMPIRE GOLD 125 Dennis Robin 9 EWA NY     125.0
EMPIRE GOLD 130 Will Donovan 10 EWA NY     126.6
EMPIRE GOLD 130 Ben Smart 10 EWA CT     129.9
EMPIRE GOLD 135 Riley Mchale 9 EWA NY     134.4
EMPIRE GOLD 140 Will Carano 10 EWA NY     139.1
EMPIRE GOLD 145 Tyler Roa 11 EWA NY     143.1
EMPIRE GOLD 152 James Colombo 10 EWA CT     150.8
EMPIRE GOLD 160 Rj Gierum 10 EWA CT State Place Finisher Varsity Public HS Tournament   153.3
EMPIRE GOLD 160 Doug Doherty 9 EWA NY     159.1
EMPIRE GOLD 170 Rich Morrell 10 EWA NY     161.1
EMPIRE GOLD 182 Greg Salavec 9 EWA NY Middle School All American - Super 32 or VA or Flo Nationals   178.0
EMPIRE GOLD 182 Carson Licastri 11 EWA NY     180.1
EMPIRE GOLD 195 Michael Rivera 11 EWA CT     193.7
EMPIRE GOLD 195 Griffin Zegras 11 EWA NY     194.2
EMPIRE GOLD 225 Montez Osbey.           215.3
FINGER LAKES WC 106 Zach Levey. 9 Horseheads NY State Champion Freestyle   105.0
FINGER LAKES WC 113 Blake Brooks 9 Elmira NY State Qualifier Varsity Public HS Tournament   112.2
FINGER LAKES WC 120 Chandler Merwin 10 Walton NY State Place Finisher Varsity Public HS Tournament   120.0
FINGER LAKES WC 125 Bradley Cheek 10 Canisteo NY State Place Finisher Varsity Public HS Tournament   123.7
FINGER LAKES WC 130 Drew Witham 10 Corning NY State Qualifier Varsity Public HS Tournament   129.5
FINGER LAKES WC 135 Chase Daudelin. 9 Corning NY State Place Finisher Varsity Public HS Tournament   134.4
FINGER LAKES WC 140 Devin Woodworth 11 Horseheads NY State Place Finisher Varsity Public HS Tournament   137.9
FINGER LAKES WC 145 Ethan Stotler 10 Waverly NY None of the above accolades   143.5
FINGER LAKES WC 152 Reese Lockwood 11 Groton NY State Qualifier Varsity Public HS Tournament   151.0
FINGER LAKES WC 160 Micah Carpenter 12 Elmira NY     OUT
FINGER LAKES WC 170 Connor Strauss 11 Union-Endicott NY None of the above accolades   169.0
FINGER LAKES WC 182 Matt Kline 12 Corning NY Multiple Time State Qualifier Varsity Public HS Tournament   171.2
FINGER LAKES WC 225 Richie Knapp 12 Susquehanna Valley NY State Place Finisher Varsity Public HS Tournament   217.7
FINGER LAKES WC 285 Conor Cleary 11 Susquehanna Valley NY None of the above accolades   247.5
GONZO TRAINED 106 Nico Berlingeri 10 BERGEN NJ     105.1
GONZO TRAINED 113 Justin Bierdumphel 10 BERGEN NJ     113.0
GONZO TRAINED 120 Dom Cofone 11 BERGEN NJ     119.5
GONZO TRAINED 125 Sebastian Mauras 10 BERGEN NJ     125
GONZO TRAINED 130 Colin Leonard 11 BERGEN NJ     127.9
GONZO TRAINED 130 Liam Noonon 11 BERGEN NJ     OUT
GONZO TRAINED 135 Will Grater 11 BERGEN NJ     134.1
GONZO TRAINED 135 Liam Noonan           OUT
GONZO TRAINED 140 Edgar Moreno 12 BERGEN NJ     140.0
GONZO TRAINED 145 Tommy Baldwin 12 BERGEN NJ     143.8
GONZO TRAINED 152 Christian Jimenez 11 BERGEN NJ     150.8
GONZO TRAINED 160 Jonah Schechtman 12 BERGEN NJ     158.9
GONZO TRAINED 160 Colin Morgan 11 BERGEN NJ     159.8
GONZO TRAINED 182 Luke Brantly 11 BERGEN NJ     178.6
GONZO TRAINED 195 Luke Fischer 11 BERGEN NJ     OUT
GONZO TRAINED 225 Mike Filieri 11 BERGEN NJ     223.6
GONZO TRAINED 285 Nick Huntt 12 BERGEN NJ     236.0
HOUSE TEAM 106 Dominic Milano. 9 Queensbury NY     102.7
HOUSE TEAM 113 Bradley Lamphere 9 Queensbury NY     113.0
HOUSE TEAM 120 Cameron Polunci 9 Onteora NY State Qualifier Varsity Public HS Tournament   118.5
HOUSE TEAM 125 Seamus Snow 10 East Haddam CT     125.0
HOUSE TEAM 125 Cole Pfuefer 10 Hudson County Schools of Technology NJ     124.6
HOUSE TEAM 135 Nick Ross 10 Queensbury NY     134.0
HOUSE TEAM 140 Justin Cantor 9 Dolgeville NY NHSCA VA Beach - HS Sophomore - All American   139.2
HOUSE TEAM 145 James Lunt. 11 South Colonie NY     145.0
HOUSE TEAM 152 Will Fraser 11 South Colonie NY     150.0
HOUSE TEAM 160 Jacob Null.           156.0
HOUSE TEAM 170 Liam Mooney.. 10 Dolgeville NY     OUT
HOUSE TEAM 170 Danny Clough.           167.8
HOUSE TEAM 182 Greg Salavec. 9 Tugman CT     178.0
HOUSE TEAM 225 Tyler Vido.           217.0
HOUSE TEAM 225 Montez Osbey...           215.3
JOURNEYMEN BLACK 106 Stevo Poulin 9 Shenendehowa NY State Champion Varsity Public HS Tournament   99.6
JOURNEYMEN BLACK 106 Joe Scheeren 9 Galway NY Northeast Regionals Freestyle: Placer   105.5
JOURNEYMEN BLACK 113 Nick Babin 10 Emerson NJ Super 32 Place Finisher   112.7
JOURNEYMEN BLACK 120 Andre Ruiz 10 Ridgefield Park NJ Multiple Time State Qualifier Varsity Public HS Tournament   119.0
JOURNEYMEN BLACK 125 Cole Pfeufer 10 Westwood NJ     124.6
JOURNEYMEN BLACK 125 Joey Manginelli 10 Dumont NJ Multiple Time State Qualifier Varsity Public HS Tournament   124.2
JOURNEYMEN BLACK 130 Michael Gonyea 12 East Greenbush NY NHSCA VA Beach - High School Junior - All American   129.3
JOURNEYMEN BLACK 135 Gianni Manginelli 10 Dumont NJ State Qualifier Varsity Public HS Tournament   130.8
JOURNEYMEN BLACK 140 Brock Delsignore 9 Shenendehowa NY Multiple Time State Qualifier Varsity Public HS Tournament   137.0
JOURNEYMEN BLACK 145 Nathan Ross 10 Onteora NY State Qualifier Varsity Public HS Tournament   144.0
JOURNEYMEN BLACK 152 Kiernan Shannahan 11 Shenendehowa NY Flo Nationals - High School - All American   151.8
JOURNEYMEN BLACK 160 Zack Lawrence 11 Duanesburg NY Multiple Time State Place Finisher Varsity Public High School Tournament   158.9
JOURNEYMEN BLACK 170 Ethan Cooper 10 Cobleskill-Richmondville NY State Qualifier Varsity Public HS Tournament   167.3
JOURNEYMEN BLACK 170 Christopher Foca 11 Bergen Catholic NJ NHSCA VA Beach - High School Junior - Champion   168.2
JOURNEYMEN BLACK 182 Tyler Barnes 12 Ballston Spa NY Flo Nationals - High School - Champion   180.7
JOURNEYMEN BLACK 195 Nolan Mcniell 11 Parkersburg South WV NHSCA VA Beach - High School Junior - All American   195
JOURNEYMEN BLACK 285 Louden Haga.           247.4
JOURNEYMEN BLACK 285 Louden Haga.           247.4
JOURNEYMEN GOLD 106 Devlin Blanchard 7 Corinth NY     99.1
JOURNEYMEN GOLD 113 Johnathan Freebern 9 Corinth NY     112.2
JOURNEYMEN GOLD 120 Brandon Mogul 11 Ravena NY State Qualifier Varsity Public HS Tournament   119
JOURNEYMEN GOLD 125 Kaiden Laluna 9 Queensbury NY     123.7
JOURNEYMEN GOLD 130 Aidan Cullen 10 Greeville NY State Qualifier Varsity Public HS Tournament   129.2
JOURNEYMEN GOLD 135 Alec Richards 9 Corinth NY     133.5
JOURNEYMEN GOLD 140 Austin Lints 10 Schoharie NY     138.1
JOURNEYMEN GOLD 145 Connor Eversole 11 Corinth NY     143.6
JOURNEYMEN GOLD 152 Jimmy Marx Jr. 12 Mohonasen NY     152
JOURNEYMEN GOLD 160 Charlie Grygas 11 Duanesburg NY Multiple Time State Qualifier Varsity Public HS Tournament   159.3
JOURNEYMEN GOLD 170 Dillian Palazewski 12 Galway NY Multiple Time State Place Finisher Varsity Public High School Tournament   168.4
JOURNEYMEN GOLD 182 Liam Mooney. 8 South Colonie NY Northeast Regionals Freestyle: Champion   179.7
JOURNEYMEN GOLD 195 Ryan Stein 10 Shenendehowa NY     184.1
JOURNEYMEN GOLD 225 Sebastian Underwood 11 Canastota NY     220.5
JOURNEYMEN GOLD 285 Mike Leibl.           252
MICHIGAN REVOLUTION 106 Andrew Kolman 9 Holly MI State Champion Freestyle   105.4
MICHIGAN REVOLUTION 113 Blake Noonan 10 Stoney Creek MI Multiple Time State Place Finisher Varsity Public High School Tournament   113
MICHIGAN REVOLUTION 120 Ben Modert 10 Bronson MI State Champion Varsity Public HS Tournament   119.5
MICHIGAN REVOLUTION 125 Zach Hebert 11 Huron Valley MI None of the above accolades   124.9
MICHIGAN REVOLUTION 125 Nick Alayan 11 Macomb Dakota MI Multiple Time State Place Finisher Varsity Public High School Tournament 2x state finalist 124.4
MICHIGAN REVOLUTION 130 Justin Tiburcio 11 macomb Dakota MI Multiple Time State Place Finisher Varsity Public High School Tournament MHSAA D-1 3rd place 129.3
MICHIGAN REVOLUTION 140 Kyle Kantola 11 Hartland MI Multiple Time State Place Finisher Varsity Public High School Tournament 3x state medalist, 2018 state finalist 139.4
MICHIGAN REVOLUTION 140 Corbyn Munson 12 Chelsea MI State Champion Varsity Public HS Tournament   OUT
MICHIGAN REVOLUTION 145 Rhett Newton 11 Detroit Catholic Central MI Multiple Time State Place Finisher Varsity Public High School Tournament   145
MICHIGAN REVOLUTION 145 Kevon Davenport 11 Detroit Catholic Central MI Fargo - Cadet Freestyle National Champion 3x state champ, Pan-Am Bronze both styles 145
MICHIGAN REVOLUTION 160 Tanner Culver 11 Hartland MI Multiple Time State Place Finisher Varsity Public High School Tournament   160
MICHIGAN REVOLUTION 170 Ryan Ringler 11 cedar springs MI Flo Nationals - High School - All American state champ 2018, 4th at flo, double fargo AA 169.4
MICHIGAN REVOLUTION 170 Nick Young. 11 huron valley MI State Place Finisher Varsity Public HS Tournament   167.8
MICHIGAN REVOLUTION 182 Owen Guilford 11 portland MI State Champion Varsity Public HS Tournament   177.4
MICHIGAN REVOLUTION 195 Josh Hill 11 mona shores MI Multiple Time State Place Finisher Varsity Public High School Tournament   193.8
MICHIGAN REVOLUTION 225 Trace Schirmers 12 forrest hills MI State Place Finisher Varsity Public HS Tournament   220
MICHIGAN REVOLUTION 285 Blake Querio 11 Holly MI State Place Finisher Varsity Public HS Tournament 3.75 gpa, free and greco state champ 2018 241.2
NO SHOW ONE 106 Josh Brault 9 joel barlow NY     OUT
NO SHOW ONE 113 Jack Bosco 10 Hackley Schools NY     OUT
NO SHOW ONE 113 Lenny Balducci 10 Pleasantville NY     OUT
NO SHOW ONE 120 Andrew Finatieri 10 Yorktown NY     OUT
NO SHOW ONE 120 Andrew Rosenfeld 9 Mamaroneck NY     OUT
NO SHOW ONE 125 Aiden Canfield 10 Pleasantville NY     OUT
NO SHOW ONE 125 Tyler Joseph 10 Harrison NY     OUT
NO SHOW ONE 130 Dove Alpart 10 poly prep NY     OUT
NO SHOW ONE 135 Kyle Sams 12 Putnam Valley NY     OUT
NO SHOW ONE 140 Seth Schulman 12 scarsdale NY     OUT
NO SHOW ONE 145 Victor Perleshi 11 Pleasantville NY     OUT
NO SHOW ONE 152 Jackson Wrobel 12 Pawling NY     OUT
NO SHOW ONE 182 Trent Wechsler 12 Mamaroneck NY     OUT
NO SHOW ONE 182 Jake Logan 11 New Rochelle NY     OUT
NO SHOW ONE 225 Jhordyn Innocent 11 East Ramapo NY     OUT
RAZOR 106 Matt Cracchiola 9 Ward Melville NY None of the above accolades   105.3
RAZOR 113 Anthony Delia 10 Port Jefferson NY None of the above accolades   111.5
RAZOR 120 Rick Delia 11 Port Jefferson NY Multiple Time State Qualifier Varsity Public HS Tournament   119.3
RAZOR 125 Thomas Fitzsimmons 11 Ward Melville NY None of the above accolades   123.8
RAZOR 130 Tyler Rogers 9 Port Jefferson NY None of the above accolades   128.3
RAZOR 130 Brendan Rogers 11 Port Jefferson NY None of the above accolades   127.9
RAZOR 135 Ansel Then 10 Comsewogue NY None of the above accolades   132.7
RAZOR 140 Nick Corsini 11 Bay Shore NY None of the above accolades   139.6
RAZOR 145 Dan Cassera 10 Ward Melville NY None of the above accolades   142.9
RAZOR 152 Dan Moreno 9 Ward Melville NY None of the above accolades   150.7
RAZOR 160 Mark Vasquez 12 Bay Shore NY None of the above accolades   159.9
RAZOR 170 Mickey Gold 11 Rocky Point NY None of the above accolades   169.8
RAZOR 170 Joe Lopresti 10 Sayville NY None of the above accolades   167.4
RAZOR 195 Jaylyn Butler 11 Bay Shore NY None of the above accolades   191.4
SILVERBACKS 106 Jacob Marselli 11 Ecc east CT State Champion Varsity Public HS Tournament   105.1
SILVERBACKS 113 Danny Charron 11 Ecc east CT Multiple Time State Place Finisher Varsity Public High School Tournament   112.6
SILVERBACKS 120 Quin Bond 9 Ecc east CT     120.0
SILVERBACKS 120 Logan Smith 11 Ecc east CT Multiple Time State Champion Varsity Public High School Tournament   119.1
SILVERBACKS 125 Mike Charron 11 Ecc east CT New England Place Finisher Varsity Public High School Tournament   124.5
SILVERBACKS 130 David Charron 10 Ecc east CT     127.5
SILVERBACKS 135 Logan Starr 10 Ecc east CT     134.2
SILVERBACKS 135 Sebby Stultz 12 Ecc east CT     135.0
SILVERBACKS 140 Sean Johnson 11 Ecc east CT Multiple Time New England Place Finisher Varsity Public HS Tournament   137.5
SILVERBACKS 160 Yoinni Cobena 9 Ecc east CT     159.4
SILVERBACKS 170 Marc Theslma 12 Ecc east CT     170
SILVERBACKS 182 Mason Laflam 12 Ecc rast CT     181.2
SILVERBACKS 182 Derek Turner 11 Ecc east CT State Place Finisher Varsity Public HS Tournament   179.2
SILVERBACKS 285 Hayden Minski 11 Ecc east CT     283.5
SUPERIOR BLACK 106 Zach Levey 9 Corning NY State Champion Freestyle   OUT
SUPERIOR BLACK 106 Chris Arciuolo 8 Bethleham Catholic NY State Qualifier Varsity Public HS Tournament   100
SUPERIOR BLACK 113 Max Ebanks           OUT
SUPERIOR BLACK 113 Mason Bush 9 Central Valley NY NHSCA VA Beach - High School Junior - All American   113.0
SUPERIOR BLACK 120 Mitch Gaiser           OUT
SUPERIOR BLACK 120 Max Ebanks 10 Minisink Valley NY State Qualifier Varsity Public HS Tournament   119.5
SUPERIOR BLACK 125 Mitch Gaiser 8 Alexander NY None of the above accolades   122.7
SUPERIOR BLACK 125 Kaleb Burgess 9 Pal-Mac NY State Qualifier Varsity Public HS Tournament   124.6
SUPERIOR BLACK 130 Nate Cotroneo 11 Pittsford NY None of the above accolades   130
SUPERIOR BLACK 135 Nick Pino           OUT
SUPERIOR BLACK 135 Chase Daudelin 9 Corning NY State Place Finisher Varsity Public HS Tournament   OUT
SUPERIOR BLACK 140 Nick Pino 11 LaSalle NY State Qualifier Varsity Public HS Tournament   137.9
SUPERIOR BLACK 145 Matt Beyer 11 Paramus NJ State Place Finisher Varsity Public HS Tournament   144.8
SUPERIOR BLACK 152 Matt Arciuolo 10 Bethleham Catholic PA NHSCA VA Beach - High School Junior - All American   151.5
SUPERIOR BLACK 160 Caiden Mondore 11 LaSalle NY State Qualifier Varsity Public HS Tournament   159.3
SUPERIOR BLACK 170 Sam Halstead 10 Williamson NY None of the above accolades   165.0
SUPERIOR BLACK 182 Camrin Galvin 10 Fulton NY State Qualifier Varsity Public HS Tournament   OUT
SUPERIOR BLACK 195 Joe Pollack 10 Canandaigua NY None of the above accolades   193.7
SUPERIOR BLACK 225 Nate Degroff 11 Pal-Mac NY State Qualifier Varsity Public HS Tournament   211.4
SUPERIOR BLACK 285 Nick Koch 11 LaSalle NY State Place Finisher Varsity Public HS Tournament   OUT
SUPERIOR GOLD 106 Jace Schafer 9 Pal-Mac NY State Place Finisher Varsity Public HS Tournament   102.7
SUPERIOR GOLD 113 Anthony Noto 10 HFL NY Multiple Time State Champion Varsity Public High School Tournament   112.7
SUPERIOR GOLD 120 Carter Schubert 8 Williamson NY State Place Finisher Varsity Public HS Tournament   114.9
SUPERIOR GOLD 120 Greg Diakomihalis 10 Hilton NY Fargo - Junior Freestyle All American   119.9
SUPERIOR GOLD 125 Merek Bush 9 Central Valley NY State Champion Varsity Public HS Tournament   125
SUPERIOR GOLD 130 Ethan Ferro 9 Pal-Mac NY Multiple Time State Qualifier Varsity Public HS Tournament   129.8
SUPERIOR GOLD 135 Alex Samson. 9 Victor NY Multiple Time State Champion Varsity Public High School Tournament   135
SUPERIOR GOLD 140 Nick Young 12 Alexander NY Multiple Time State Place Finisher Varsity Public High School Tournament   140
SUPERIOR GOLD 145 Mason Gray 12 Warsaw NY State Place Finisher Varsity Public HS Tournament   144.3
SUPERIOR GOLD 152 Hunter Shaut 11 Central Valley NY State Champion Varsity Public HS Tournament   152
SUPERIOR GOLD 160 Cooper Kropman 9 Penfield NY State Place Finisher Varsity Public HS Tournament   156.4
SUPERIOR GOLD 170 Sam Wolf 11 Warsaw NY State Place Finisher Varsity Public HS Tournament   168.7
SUPERIOR GOLD 182 Ryan Damboise 12 Wayland NY Multiple Time State Qualifier Varsity Public HS Tournament   177.1
SUPERIOR GOLD 195 Doug Simmons 12 Canastota NY State Champion Varsity Public HS Tournament   194.4
SUPERIOR GOLD 225 Keagan Carmenatty 11 Senaca Falls NY State Place Finisher Varsity Public HS Tournament   224.5
SUPERIOR GOLD 225 Joe Benedict 12 Sandy Creek NY State Champion Varsity Public HS Tournament   217.7
TEAM TUGMAN WC 106 Dominic Milano 9 East Haven CT     OUT
TEAM TUGMAN WC 106 Jack Richardson 8 Killingly CT     105.0
TEAM TUGMAN WC 113 Mat Divito 9 East Haven CT     110.2
TEAM TUGMAN WC 120 Kyle Davern 11 Madison CT State Qualifier Varsity Public HS Tournament   119.1
TEAM TUGMAN WC 125 Matt Cuomo 11 Wallinford CT     123.8
TEAM TUGMAN WC 130 Alec Divito 11 East Haven CT State Qualifier Varsity Public HS Tournament   128.0
TEAM TUGMAN WC 135 Tanner Divito 10 East Haven CT State Qualifier Varsity Public HS Tournament   131.8
TEAM TUGMAN WC 140 Antonio Vidal 11 East Haven CT     139.9
TEAM TUGMAN WC 140 Vinny Mascola 11 Guilford CT State Qualifier Varsity Public HS Tournament   139.7
TEAM TUGMAN WC 145 James Lunt 10 Middletown CT State Place Finisher Varsity Public HS Tournament   OUT
TEAM TUGMAN WC 145 Amadeo Bugatti 12 East Haven CT     143.9
TEAM TUGMAN WC 152 Ben Richardson. 9 Killingly CT     147.0
TEAM TUGMAN WC 160 Matt Rothman 11 Amity CT State Place Finisher Varsity Public HS Tournament   157.2
TEAM TUGMAN WC 170 Danny Clough 9 East Haven CT     OUT
TEAM TUGMAN WC 170 Cody Mchenry 10 Branford CT State Qualifier Varsity Public HS Tournament   168.3
TEAM TUGMAN WC 182 Vincenzo Bunce 10 East Haven CT     177.0
TEAM TUGMAN WC 195 Nolan Bannon 10 Milford CT State Qualifier Varsity Public HS Tournament   190.8
TEAM TUGMAN WC 225 Mark Chapman 9 Guilford CT     213.9
TEAM TUGMAN WC 285 Armando Castaneda 11 East Haven CT     252.3
VHW BLUE 106 Kevin Lopez 9 Long Beach High School NY     102.5
VHW BLUE 106 Elijah Rivera 10 Bay Shore High School NY None of the above accolades   105.8
VHW BLUE 113 Jordan Soriano 8 Clark Middle School NY State Place Finisher Varsity Public HS Tournament   112
VHW BLUE 113 Alex Constantis 10 113 Miller Place High School NY None of the above accolades   111.7
VHW BLUE 120 Micah Roes 8 Syosset Middle School NY State Place Finisher Varsity Public HS Tournament   118.6
VHW BLUE 120 George Orudjov. 10 Northport High School NY None of the above accolades   117.2
VHW BLUE 125 Vito Rodriguez. 10 Indian River High School NY State Qualifier Varsity Public HS Tournament   123.1
VHW BLUE 125 Jack Marlow. 10 Locust Valley High School NY State Qualifier Varsity Public HS Tournament   124
VHW BLUE 130 Logan Patterson. 9 Oceanside High School NY None of the above accolades   128.6
VHW BLUE 135 Justin Marine. 9 Cold Spring Harbor High School NY Middle School All American - Super 32 or VA or Flo Nationals   134.2
VHW BLUE 140 Gaven Bell. 9 St Anthony High School NY State Qualifier Varsity Public HS Tournament   139.1
VHW BLUE 145 Christian Hansen. 11 Poly Prep NY State Place Finisher Varsity Public HS Tournament   144.1
VHW BLUE 152 Sean Coakley. 12 Mepham High School NY State Place Finisher Varsity Public HS Tournament   149.1
VHW BLUE 160 Albert Cepeda. 11 Copenhagen Central High School NY State Champion Varsity Public HS Tournament   157.2
VHW BLUE 170 Dempsey Carrol. 11 Northfield Mount Hermon NY New England Champion Varsity Publich High School Tournament   169.2
VHW BLUE 225 Yaraslau Slavikouski 11 John Glen High School NY None of the above accolades   218
VHW BLUE 285 Pat Anzwicz.           248.6
VHW BLUE 285 Elijah Revera           OUT
VHW RED 106 Jordon Wellington 11 St Anthonys High School NY None of the above accolades   105.6
VHW RED 113 Josiah Encarnacion 10 Wantagh High School NY State Place Finisher Varsity Public HS Tournament   112.5
VHW RED 120 Joe Contrastano 10 Wheatley High School NY NHSCA VA Beach - High School Junior - All American   119.3
VHW RED 125 Thomas Szilagyi. 10 St Anthony High School NY State Place Finisher Varsity Public HS Tournament   123.6
VHW RED 125 Chris Encarnacion 11 Wantagh High School NY Northeast Regionals Freestyle: Placer   124.3
VHW RED 130 Gage Denatale 10 Locust Valley High School NY State Qualifier Varsity Public HS Tournament   129.2
VHW RED 135 Justin Vines 12 Wantagh High School NY State Champion Varsity Public HS Tournament   134.3
VHW RED 140 Lee Mauras 10 Freeport High School NY State Place Finisher Varsity Public HS Tournament   140
VHW RED 145 Tyler Desena 10 Garden City High School NY State Champion Freestyle   144.0
VHW RED 152 David Berkovich 11 Poly Prep NY Prep National Champion   151.1
VHW RED 160 Jd Moore 10 Division High School NY State Place Finisher Varsity Public HS Tournament   159.0
VHW RED 170 Matt Rogers. 10 Wantagh High School NY Northeast Regionals Freestyle: Placer   167.8
VHW RED 182 Johnathan Lowe 12 Wantagh High School NY State Champion Varsity Public HS Tournament   181.9
VHW RED 195 Elijah Rodriguez.. 12 Long Beach High School NY State Champion Varsity Public HS Tournament   195.0
VHW RED 225 Peter Accardi 12 Don Bosco Prep NJ NHSCA VA Beach - High School Junior - Champion   209.2
VHW RED 285 Tim Nagovskry 12 Smithtown High School NY Multiple Time State Qualifier Varsity Public HS Tournament   259.7
VISION WRESTLING BARN 106 Joey Curreri 9 Eldred NY None of the above accolades 2nd Section 9 105.6
VISION WRESTLING BARN 113 Mason B           OUT
VISION WRESTLING BARN 113 Hunter Brown.           OUT
VISION WRESTLING BARN 113 Hunter Brown           OUT
VISION WRESTLING BARN 120 Hunter Brown 12 Warwick Valley NY   3rd Place Section 9 119.7
VISION WRESTLING BARN 120 Bryan Macdougal 12 Warwick Valley NY   2nd Section 9 120
VISION WRESTLING BARN 125 Eric Tigue 8 Port Jervis NY State Qualifier Varsity Public HS Tournament   123.3
VISION WRESTLING BARN 130 Joey Amato 10 Port Jervis NY   3rd Place Section 9 129.9
VISION WRESTLING BARN 135 Matthew Romano 10 Valley Central NY Multiple Time State Qualifier Varsity Public HS Tournament   131.1
VISION WRESTLING BARN 135 Evan Gibbons 10 Warwick Valley NY     132.6
VISION WRESTLING BARN 145 Nick Curreri 11 Eldred NY   3rd Place Section 9 143.9
VISION WRESTLING BARN 152 Nick Florin 11 Pine Bush NY   4th Place Section 9 151.4
VISION WRESTLING BARN 160 William Harrison           OUT
VISION WRESTLING BARN 160 Tyler Serafini 11 Newburgh Free Academy NY State Qualifier Varsity Public HS Tournament   159.5
VISION WRESTLING BARN 170 William Harrison 11 Port Jervis NY State Qualifier Varsity Public HS Tournament   165.8
VISION WRESTLING BARN 182 Tyshawn Moody 11 Middletown NY     177.2
VISION WRESTLING BARN 195 Elijah Babb 11 Middletown NY   5th Place Section 9 187
VISION WRESTLING BARN 225 Amel Duke 11 Middletown NY     216.1
VISION WRESTLING BARN 285 James Oosterum 10 Port Jervis NY   2nd Place section 9 239
WHITE BUFFALO 106 Anthony Spataro 10 Patchogue-Medford NY     104.1
WHITE BUFFALO 113 Chris Vedder 11 Shoreham Wading-River NY     112.6
WHITE BUFFALO 120 Connor Pearce 9 Shoreham - Wading River NY State Qualifier Varsity Public HS Tournament   120
WHITE BUFFALO 125 Travis Grebe 10 Miller Place NY     123.8
WHITE BUFFALO 130 Mark Rado 10 Miller Place NY     127.3
WHITE BUFFALO 135 Eddie Troyano 11 Shoreham Wading River NY     133.9
WHITE BUFFALO 140 James Rado 11 Miller Place NY     139.2
WHITE BUFFALO 145 Cooper Cummings 12 Shoreham Wading River NY     143.6
WHITE BUFFALO 152 Gavin Leath 12 Sachem East NY     151.8
WHITE BUFFALO 160 Ryan Grebe 12 Miller Place NY     159
WHITE BUFFALO 170 Dario Molina 11 William Floyd NY     160.1
WHITE BUFFALO 182 Nick Blanton 12 John Glenn NY State Qualifier Varsity Public HS Tournament   178.9
WHITE BUFFALO 285 Ricky Aviles 11 West Babylon NY     275.6

We recommend using Microsoft's Internet Explorer or Apple's Safari browser within this site