Journeymen Wrestling Middle - 70
Brandon Morvari 
Pinnacle 
(W) 4-0 
17 
Dalton Weber 
Scorpions 
(L) 
Carson Walsh 
 
 
141 
 
Luke Satriano 
 
Carson Walsh 
(W) 12-0 
 
292 
 
Dalton Weber 
(L) 
Trey Wagner 
(L) 
 
419 
 
Carson Walsh 
(W) 4-2 
Trey Wagner 
(W) F4:01 
 
536 
 
Brady Zadora 
(L) 
Trey Wagner 
Red Hawk 
(L) 
18 
Luke Satriano 
Scorpions 
(W) 8-2 
Trey Wagner 
(W) 4-2 OT 
 
143 
 
Dalton Weber 
(L) 
Luke Satriano 
(W) F2:24 
 
294 
 
Brady Zadora 
(L) 
Brady Zadora 
(L) 
 
421 
 
Dalton Weber 
(W) 12-1 
Brandon Morvari 
(W) 4-2 SV1 
 
538 
 
Carson Walsh 
(L) 
Carson Walsh 
Edge 
(W) F0:55 
19 
Brady Zadora 
Killingly Youth 
(L) 
Brady Zadora 
(L) 
 
145 
 
Brandon Morvari 
(W) F0:30 
Trey Wagner 
(L) 
 
296 
 
Brandon Morvari 
(W) 5-1 
Brandon Morvari 
(W) 7-2 
 
423 
 
Luke Satriano 
(L) 
Luke Satriano 
(L) 
 
540 
 
Dalton Weber 
(W) 3-2 


1st place (5-0) Brandon Morvari
2nd place (4-1) Carson Walsh
3rd place (2-3) Luke Satriano "head to head"
4th place (2-3) Trey Wagner "quality wins"
5th place (2-3) Dalton Weber
6th place (0-5) Brady Zadora

Journeymen Wrestling Middle - 75
Davis Motyka 
X-Calibur 
(W) F1:06 
299 
Jackson Heslin 
Kt Kidz 
(L) 
Tyson Charmoli 
(W) F1:52 
 
426 
 
Jackson Heslin 
(L) 
Andrew Pimental 
(L) 
 
543 
 
Jackson Heslin 
(W) 13-12 
Tyson Charmoli 
Pinnacle 
(W) F1:17 
301 
Andrew Pimental 
Doughboy 
(L) 
Davis Motyka 
(W) F1:21 
 
428 
 
Andrew Pimental 
(L) 
Davis Motyka 
(L) 
 
545 
 
Tyson Charmoli 
(W) F4:10 


1st place (3-0) Tyson Charmoli
2nd place (2-1) Davis Motyka
3rd place (1-2) Jackson Heslin
4th place (0-3) Andrew Pimental

Journeymen Wrestling Middle - 80
Pool 1 
Round 1  Round 2  Round 3 
Vince Bouzakis 
Team Greco 
(W) F0:59 
147 
Chase Quenault 
Cja 
(L) 
Vince Bouzakis 
(W) F3:14 
 
302 
 
Jacob Joyce 
(L) 
Vince Bouzakis 
(W) 12-4 
 
429 
 
Leonard Ashley 
(L) 
Leonard Ashley 
The Room 
(L) 
148 
Jacob Joyce 
Bears Wrestling Club 
(W) 5-4 
Chase Quenault 
(L) 
 
303 
 
Leonard Ashley 
(W) 1-0 
Jacob Joyce 
(L) 
 
430 
 
Chase Quenault 
(W) 9-7 
Pool 2 
Round 1  Round 2  Round 3 
Ethan Rivera 
Dark Knight Wrestling 
(W) 3-0 
149 
Jack Nelson 
Pinnacle 
(L) 
Ethan Rivera 
(W) 11-1 
 
304 
 
Roman Lermer 
(L) 
Ethan Rivera 
(W) 10-5 
 
431 
 
Chase Hansen 
(L) 
Chase Hansen 
The Room 
(L) 
150 
Roman Lermer 
Charlotte 
(W) 4-3 
Jack Nelson 
(L) 
 
305 
 
Chase Hansen 
(W) 5-2 
Roman Lermer 
(L) 
 
432 
 
Jack Nelson 
(W) 4-2 


Championship Round 
Vince Bouzakis 
(W) F3:43 
 
546 1st PLACE 
 
Ethan Rivera 
(L) 
Chase Quenault 
"margin of victory" 
(W) 8-4 
547 3rd PLACE 
Chase Hansen 
"margin of victory" 
(L) 
Jacob Joyce 
"head to head" 
(W) 8-7 
548 5th PLACE 
Jack Nelson 
"head to head" 
(L) 
Leonard Ashley 
(W) 5-0 
 
549 7th PLACE 
 
Roman Lermer 
(L) 

Journeymen Wrestling Middle - 85
Pool 1 
Round 1  Round 2  Round 3 
Tyler Wells 
Pinnacle 
(W) 14-3 
20 
Giovanni Alejandro 
Bitetto Trained 
(L) 
Tyler Wells 
(W) 13-4 
 
151 
Michael Craft 
The Room 
(L) 
Giovanni Alejandro 
(W) 2-0 
 
307 
 
Michael Craft 
(L) 
Pool 2 
Round 1  Round 2  Round 3 
Matthew Dolan 
West Va 
(W) 4-2 SV1 
22 
Alessandro Nini 
Elite Nj 
(L) 
Matthew Dolan 
(W) 
 
153 
 
BYE 
 
Alessandro Nini 
(W) 
 
310 
 
BYE 
 
Pool 3 
Round 1  Round 2  Round 3 
Alan Koehler 
Pinnacle 
(L) 
24 
Carson Wagner 
Red Hawk 
(W) 10-1 
Alan Koehler 
(W) F1:09 
 
155 
Calvin Wiedemer 
Wresting Prep 
(L) 
Carson Wagner 
(W) F2:10 
 
312 
 
Calvin Wiedemer 
(L) 
Pool 4 
Round 1  Round 2  Round 3 
Tahir Parkins 
Dark Knights 
(W) 6-4 SV1 
26 
Nicholas Orejola 
Edge 
(L) 
Tahir Parkins 
(W) 14-3 
 
157 
Benjamin Garcia 
Skokos Trained 
(L) 
Nicholas Orejola 
(W) 9-0 
 
314 
 
Benjamin Garcia 
(L) 


Championship/Semi-final Round 1
Tyler Wells 
(W) 13-5 
 
434 1-4 SEMIS 
 
Matthew Dolan 
(L) 
Giovanni Alejandro 
(L) 
 
436 5-8 SEMIS 
 
Alessandro Nini 
(W) 8-0 
Michael Craft 
(W) 
 
437 9-12 SEMIS 
 
BYE 
 
Carson Wagner 
(L) 
 
438 1-4 SEMIS 
 
Tahir Parkins 
(W) 5-4 
Alan Koehler 
(W) 6-3 
 
439 5-8 SEMIS 
 
Nicholas Orejola 
(L) 
Calvin Wiedemer 
(L) 
 
440 9-12 SEMIS 
 
Benjamin Garcia 
(W) 7-2 
Championship Round 
Tyler Wells 
(W) F0:56 
 
551 1st PLACE 
 
Tahir Parkins 
(L) 
Carson Wagner 
(W) 5-1 
 
553 3rd PLACE 
 
Matthew Dolan 
(L) 
Alessandro Nini 
(L) 
 
554 5th PLACE 
 
Alan Koehler 
(W) 4-2 
Nicholas Orejola 
(W) 5-3 
 
555 7th PLACE 
 
Giovanni Alejandro 
(L) 
Michael Craft 
(W) 9-0 
 
556 9th PLACE 
 
Benjamin Garcia 
(L) 
Calvin Wiedemer 
(W) 
 
557 11th PLACE 
 
BYE 
 

Journeymen Wrestling Middle - 90
Pool 1 
Round 1  Round 2  Round 3 
August Hibler 
Scorpions 
(W) TF3:49 15-0 
159 
Jason Hood 
Bears Wrestling 
(L) 
August Hibler 
(W) 11-3 
 
316 
 
Jaden Pepe 
(L) 
August Hibler 
(W) TF4:16 15-0 
 
441 
 
Cash Raymond 
(L) 
Cash Raymond 
Pinnacle 
(L) 
160 
Jaden Pepe 
Xcalibur 
(W) 6-3 
Jason Hood 
(L) 
 
317 
 
Cash Raymond 
(W) F2:33 
Jaden Pepe 
(W) F4:30 
 
442 
 
Jason Hood 
(L) 
Pool 2 
Round 1  Round 2  Round 3 
Tyler Vazquez 
Scorpions 
(W) TF3:33 19-2 
161 
Freddy Pimental 
Doughboy 
(L) 
Tyler Vazquez 
(W) F2:57 
 
318 
 
William Stanley 
(L) 
Tyler Vazquez 
(W) 3-1 
 
443 
 
Koy Buesgens 
(L) 
Koy Buesgens 
Pinnacle 
(W) F3:30 
162 
William Stanley 
Foxfire 
(L) 
Freddy Pimental 
(L) 
 
319 
 
Koy Buesgens 
(W) 10-0 
William Stanley 
(L) 
 
444 
 
Freddy Pimental 
(W) 5-2 


Championship Round 
August Hibler 
(W) 1-0 
 
558 1st PLACE 
 
Tyler Vazquez 
(L) 
Jaden Pepe 
(L) 
 
559 3rd PLACE 
 
Koy Buesgens 
(W) 6-2 
Cash Raymond 
(W) F1:45 
 
560 5th PLACE 
 
Freddy Pimental 
(L) 
Jason Hood 
(W) F2:04 
 
561 7th PLACE 
 
William Stanley 
(L) 

Journeymen Wrestling Middle - 95
Pool 1 
Round 1  Round 2  Round 3 
Matthew Henrich 
The Room 
(W) 
28 
 
BYE 
 
Matthew Henrich 
(W) 6-0 
 
163 
 
Cael Robb 
(L) 
Matthew Henrich 
(W) 8-1 
 
320 
 
Cross Wasilewski 
(L) 
Cross Wasilewski 
Edge 
(W) 7-2 SV1 
29 
Cael Robb 
Pinnacle 
(L) 
Cross Wasilewski 
(W) 
 
164 
 
BYE 
 
Cael Robb 
(W) 
 
321 
 
BYE 
 
Pool 2 
Round 1  Round 2  Round 3 
Joe Davi 
Buxton 
(W) 6-0 
30 
Sebastian Ortega 
The Room 
(L) 
Joe Davi 
(W) 12-0 
 
165 
 
Joshua Warland 
(L) 
Joe Davi 
(L) 
 
322 
 
Anthony Santaniello 
(W) 3-1 
Joshua Warland 
Journeymen 
(L) 
31 
Anthony Santaniello 
Shore Thing 
(W) 8-0 
Sebastian Ortega 
(L) 
 
166 
 
Anthony Santaniello 
(W) 4-0 
Sebastian Ortega 
(W) 8-2 
 
323 
 
Joshua Warland 
(L) 
Pool 3 
Round 1  Round 2  Round 3 
Zach Hanson 
Pinnacle 
(W) 4-0 
32 
Jonathan Fuller 
Bitetto Trained 
(L) 
Zach Hanson 
(W) 3-0 
 
167 
 
Austin Craft 
(L) 
Zach Hanson 
(W) 1-0 
 
324 
 
Logan Rozynski 
(L) 
Austin Craft 
The Room 
(L) 
33 
Logan Rozynski 
Buxton School Of Wrestling 
(W) 8-0 
Jonathan Fuller 
(L) 
 
168 
 
Logan Rozynski 
(W) 4-1 
Jonathan Fuller 
(W) F1:09 
 
325 
 
Austin Craft 
(L) 
Pool 4 
Round 1  Round 2  Round 3 
Dominic Federici 
X-Calibur 
(W) 6-0 
34 
Tristan Corbin 
The Room 
(L) 
Dominic Federici 
(W) F2:02 
 
169 
 
Kieran Cullen 
(L) 
Dominic Federici 
(L) 
 
326 
 
Nicholas Kunstek 
(W) 8-2 
Kieran Cullen 
Journeymen 
(L) 
35 
Nicholas Kunstek 
Lostboys 
(W) F0:44 
Tristan Corbin 
(L) 
 
170 
 
Nicholas Kunstek 
(W) TF1:49 15-0 
Tristan Corbin 
(W) F0:29 
 
327 
 
Kieran Cullen 
(L) 


Championship/Semi-final Round 1
Matthew Henrich 
(W) 3-1 
 
445 1-4 SEMIS 
 
Anthony Santaniello 
(L) 
Cross Wasilewski 
(L) 
 
446 5-8 SEMIS 
 
Joe Davi 
(W) 3-0 
Cael Robb 
(W) 4-2 
 
447 9-12 SEMIS 
 
Sebastian Ortega 
(L) 
BYE 
 
 
448 13-16 SEMIS 
 
Joshua Warland 
(W) 
Zach Hanson 
(L) 
 
449 1-4 SEMIS 
 
Nicholas Kunstek 
(W) 5-2 
Logan Rozynski 
(L) 
 
450 5-8 SEMIS 
 
Dominic Federici 
(W) 7-1 
Jonathan Fuller 
(L) 
 
451 9-12 SEMIS 
 
Tristan Corbin 
(W) 5-2 
Austin Craft 
(W) F1:13 
 
452 13-16 SEMIS 
 
Kieran Cullen 
(L) 
Championship Round 
Matthew Henrich 
(L) 
 
562 1st PLACE 
 
Nicholas Kunstek 
(W) 4-1 
Zach Hanson 
(L) 
 
563 3rd PLACE 
 
Anthony Santaniello 
(W) 5-3 OT 
Joe Davi 
(L) 
 
564 5th PLACE 
 
Dominic Federici 
(W) 10-3 
Logan Rozynski 
(W) 6-1 
 
565 7th PLACE 
 
Cross Wasilewski 
(L) 
Cael Robb 
(L) 
 
566 9th PLACE 
 
Tristan Corbin 
(W) 4-3 
Jonathan Fuller 
(W) 4-0 
 
567 11th PLACE 
 
Sebastian Ortega 
(L) 
Joshua Warland 
(W) 2-0 
 
568 13th PLACE 
 
Austin Craft 
(L) 
Kieran Cullen 
(W) 
 
569 15th PLACE 
 
BYE 
 

Journeymen Wrestling Middle - 100
Pool 1 
Round 1  Round 2  Round 3 
Jack Zaleski 
Triumph 
(W) F1:01 
171 
Colin Carlin 
Journeymen 
(L) 
Jack Zaleski 
(W) 14-8 
 
329 
 
Giovanni Scafidi 
(L) 
Jack Zaleski 
(L) 
 
454 
 
Maxwell Gallagher 
(W) 1-0 
Maxwell Gallagher 
Barn Brothers 
(W) 2-0 
172 
Giovanni Scafidi 
The Room 
(L) 
Colin Carlin 
(L) 
 
331 
 
Maxwell Gallagher 
(W) TF2:37 16-1 
Giovanni Scafidi 
(W) F0:18 
 
456 
 
Colin Carlin 
(L) 
Pool 2 
Round 1  Round 2  Round 3 
Duncan Christensen 
Bandits 
(L) 
173 
Calvin Lonnquist 
Pinnacle 
(W) 2-0 
Duncan Christensen 
(W) F4:12 
 
332 
 
Aidan Squier 
(L) 
Duncan Christensen 
(W) 8-0 
 
457 
 
Jake Dailey 
(L) 
Jake Dailey 
Xcalibur 
(W) 6-0 
174 
Aidan Squier 
Kt Kidz 
(L) 
Calvin Lonnquist 
(W) 2-1 
 
333 
 
Jake Dailey 
(L) 
Aidan Squier 
(L) 
 
458 
 
Calvin Lonnquist 
(W) F0:44 


Championship Round 
Maxwell Gallagher 
(W) 5-0 
 
571 1st PLACE 
 
Calvin Lonnquist 
(L) 
Jack Zaleski 
(W) 8-1 
 
573 3rd PLACE 
 
Duncan Christensen 
(L) 
Giovanni Scafidi 
(L) 
 
574 5th PLACE 
 
Jake Dailey 
(W) 3-2 
Colin Carlin 
(L) 
 
575 7th PLACE 
 
Aidan Squier 
(W) 4-2 SV1 

Journeymen Wrestling Middle - 105
Pool 1 
Round 1  Round 2  Round 3 
Meyer Shapiro 
Warhawks 
(W) F0:40 
36 
Ryan Datz 
Pitman 
(L) 
Meyer Shapiro 
(W) TF1:30 17-2 
 
175 
Chad Mairano 
Fisheye 
(L) 
Ryan Datz 
(W) F1:01 
 
334 
 
Chad Mairano 
(L) 
Pool 2 
Round 1  Round 2  Round 3 
Simon Ruiz 
Buxton 
(W) TF3:40 16-1 
38 
William Henckel 
Team Tugman 
(L) 
Simon Ruiz 
(W) F0:41 
 
177 
Matthew Bobola 
Brown Wrestling Club 
(L) 
William Henckel 
(W) F3:44 
 
336 
 
Matthew Bobola 
(L) 
Pool 3 
Round 1  Round 2  Round 3 
Greyson Clark 
Kaukauna 
(W) 11-1 
40 
Luke Bolen 
Va Elite 
(L) 
Greyson Clark 
(W) F3:40 
 
179 
Devlin Blanchard 
Journeymen Wrestling Club 
(L) 
Luke Bolen 
(W) F1:09 
 
338 
 
Devlin Blanchard 
(L) 
Pool 4 
Round 1  Round 2  Round 3 
Angelo Ferrari 
Buxton 
(W) 6-0 
42 
Angelo Pellicci 
Bitetto Trained Wrestling 
(L) 
Angelo Ferrari 
(W) TF2:43 16-0 
 
181 
David Ensminger 
Journeymen 
(L) 
Angelo Pellicci 
(W) 11-0 
 
340 
 
David Ensminger 
(L) 


Championship/Semi-final Round 1
Meyer Shapiro 
(L) 
 
459 1-4 SEMIS 
 
Simon Ruiz 
(W) 5-2 
Ryan Datz 
(L) 
 
460 5-8 SEMIS 
 
William Henckel 
(W) F3:55 
Chad Mairano 
(L) 
 
461 9-12 SEMIS 
 
Matthew Bobola 
(W) F1:51 
Greyson Clark 
(L) 
 
462 1-4 SEMIS 
 
Angelo Ferrari 
(W) 6-2 
Luke Bolen 
(L) 
 
463 5-8 SEMIS 
 
Angelo Pellicci 
(W) 6-0 
Devlin Blanchard 
(W) 8-2 
 
464 9-12 SEMIS 
 
David Ensminger 
(L) 
Championship Round 
Simon Ruiz 
(L) 
 
576 1st PLACE 
 
Angelo Ferrari 
(W) 3-2 
Greyson Clark 
(L) 
 
577 3rd PLACE 
 
Meyer Shapiro 
(W) 8-2 
William Henckel 
(W) 5-2 
 
578 5th PLACE 
 
Angelo Pellicci 
(L) 
Luke Bolen 
(L) 
 
579 7th PLACE 
 
Ryan Datz 
(W) 11-2 
Matthew Bobola 
(L) 
 
580 9th PLACE 
 
Devlin Blanchard 
(W) 5-0 
David Ensminger 
(L) 
 
581 11th PLACE 
 
Chad Mairano 
(W) FFT 

Journeymen Wrestling Middle - 112
Pool 1 
Round 1  Round 2  Round 3 
Brock Zurawski 
The Room 
(W) F0:47 
191 
Nathan Hotchkiss 
Fisheye 
(L) 
Brock Zurawski 
(W) TF3:18 16-0 
 
346 
 
Max Nevlin 
(L) 
Brock Zurawski 
(W) 9-0 
 
469 
 
Damian Weaver 
(L) 
Damian Weaver 
Bitetto 
(W) 4-0 
192 
Max Nevlin 
Elite 
(L) 
Nathan Hotchkiss 
(L) 
 
347 
 
Damian Weaver 
(W) 12-0 
Max Nevlin 
(W) 9-0 
 
470 
 
Nathan Hotchkiss 
(L) 
Pool 2 
Round 1  Round 2  Round 3 
Christopher Bacchioni 
Bitetto Trained 
(W) F1:20 
193 
Michael Rankin 
Shore Thing 
(L) 
Christopher Bacchioni 
(W) 3-2 
 
348 
 
Louie Cerchio Iv 
(L) 
Christopher Bacchioni 
(W) 3-0 
 
471 
 
Harvey Ludington 
(L) 
Harvey Ludington 
The Room 
(L) 
194 
Louie Cerchio Iv 
Edge 
(W) F0:42 
Michael Rankin 
(L) 
 
349 
 
Harvey Ludington 
(W) 10-2 
Louie Cerchio Iv 
(W) F2:38 
 
472 
 
Michael Rankin 
(L) 


Championship Round 
Brock Zurawski 
(W) 1-0 
 
584 1st PLACE 
 
Christopher Bacchioni 
(L) 
Damian Weaver 
(W) 5-3 
 
585 3rd PLACE 
Louie Cerchio Iv 
"quality wins" 
(L) 
Harvey Ludington 
(W) 5-1 
 
586 5th PLACE 
Max Nevlin 
"margin of victory" 
(L) 
Nathan Hotchkiss 
(L) 
 
587 7th PLACE 
 
Michael Rankin 
(W) FFT 

Journeymen Wrestling Middle - 120
Pool 1 
Round 1  Round 2  Round 3 
Riley Halal 
Bitetto Trained Wrestling Club 
(W) 1-0 
60 
Khalil Bourjeili 
Empire 
(L) 
Riley Halal 
(L) 
 
203 
Henry Forte 
Delbarton 
(W) 4-0 
Khalil Bourjeili 
(L) 
 
354 
 
Henry Forte 
(W) 5-0 
Pool 2 
Round 1  Round 2  Round 3 
Richie Grungo 
The Room 
(W) F3:46 
64 
Pantaleo Varga 
Academy Of St. Pauls 
(L) 
Richie Grungo 
(W) 9-4 
 
209 
Rafael Knapp 
Doughboy Wc 
(L) 
Pantaleo Varga 
(W) 19-5 
 
358 
 
Rafael Knapp 
(L) 
Pool 3 
Round 1  Round 2  Round 3 
Jude Correa 
Doughboy 
(W) 3-2 
68 
Jonah Geller 
Pin2win 
(L) 
Jude Correa 
(W) F0:48 
 
215 
Alex Ciocco 
Doughboy 
(L) 
Jonah Geller 
(W) F4:22 
 
362 
 
Alex Ciocco 
(L) 
Pool 4 
Round 1  Round 2  Round 3 
Gunnar Myers 
Dark Knights 
(L) 
72 
Aeoden Sinclair 
Advance School Of Wrestling 
(W) F2:22 
Gunnar Myers 
(L) 
 
217 
Eric Broadie 
Bitetto Trained 
(W) 7-3 
Aeoden Sinclair 
(L) 
 
364 
 
Eric Broadie 
(W) 13-4 


Championship/Semi-final Round 1
Henry Forte 
(L) 
 
477 1-4 SEMIS 
 
Richie Grungo 
(W) 10-6 
Riley Halal 
(L) 
 
480 5-8 SEMIS 
 
Pantaleo Varga 
(W) 2-0 OT 
Khalil Bourjeili 
(W) F0:54 
 
483 9-12 SEMIS 
 
Rafael Knapp 
(L) 
Jude Correa 
(W) 8-1 
 
484 1-4 SEMIS 
 
Eric Broadie 
(L) 
Jonah Geller 
(L) 
 
485 5-8 SEMIS 
 
Aeoden Sinclair 
(W) DEF1:55 
Alex Ciocco 
(L) 
 
486 9-12 SEMIS 
 
Gunnar Myers 
(W) F2:13 
Championship Round 
Richie Grungo 
(L) 
 
590 1st PLACE 
 
Jude Correa 
(W) 6-2 SV1 
Eric Broadie 
(L) 
 
592 3rd PLACE 
 
Henry Forte 
(W) 5-0 
Pantaleo Varga 
(L) 
 
594 5th PLACE 
 
Aeoden Sinclair 
(W) 6-5 
Jonah Geller 
(L) 
 
595 7th PLACE 
 
Riley Halal 
(W) FFT 
Khalil Bourjeili 
(W) 4-1 
 
596 9th PLACE 
 
Gunnar Myers 
(L) 
Alex Ciocco 
(L) 
 
597 11th PLACE 
 
Rafael Knapp 
(W) F1:48 

Journeymen Wrestling Middle - 128
Pool 1 
Round 1  Round 2  Round 3 
Patrick Jackson 
West Va 
(W) 
227 
 
BYE 
 
Patrick Jackson 
(W) 3-0 
 
370 
 
Koen Hoffman 
(L) 
Patrick Jackson 
(W) F4:04 
 
491 
 
Aj Smith 
(L) 
Aj Smith 
Pinnacle 
(W) 11-5 
228 
Koen Hoffman 
Unattached 
(L) 
BYE 
 
 
371 
 
Aj Smith 
(W) 
Koen Hoffman 
(W) 
 
492 
 
BYE 
 
Pool 2 
Round 1  Round 2  Round 3 
Tyler Barrett 
Shore Thing Wrestling Club 
(W) F2:30 
229 
Ruben Le 
Doughboy Wrestling Club 
(L) 
Tyler Barrett 
(W) F3:11 
 
372 
 
Rawson Iwanicki 
(L) 
Tyler Barrett 
(W) F1:28 
 
493 
 
Ransom Randolph 
(L) 
Ransom Randolph 
Cfwa 
(L) 
230 
Rawson Iwanicki 
Smitty'S Wrestling Barn 
(W) 8-1 
Ruben Le 
(L) 
 
373 
 
Ransom Randolph 
(W) 3-1 
Rawson Iwanicki 
(W) 4-2 
 
494 
 
Ruben Le 
(L) 


Championship Round 
Patrick Jackson 
(L) 
 
600 1st PLACE 
 
Tyler Barrett 
(W) F3:48 
Aj Smith 
(W) 6-2 
 
601 3rd PLACE 
 
Rawson Iwanicki 
(L) 
Koen Hoffman 
(W) 9-0 
 
602 5th PLACE 
 
Ransom Randolph 
(L) 
BYE 
 
 
603 7th PLACE 
 
Ruben Le 
(W) 


We recommend using Microsoft's Internet Explorer or Apple's Safari browser within this site