RESULTS POSTED 05/19/18 AT 06:39PM
 
BITETTO TRAINED 44, SUPERIOR GOLDSCORE/TIME BITETTO SUP-GLD CUM. 
106 Fea (BITETTO) WBF Schafer (SUP-GLD)  0:46  0 6-0 
113  Noto (SUP-GLD) DEC Kayal (BITETTO)  6-2  3 6-3 
120  (SUP-GLD) BY FORFEIT  0 6-3 
125 Edward (BITETTO) WBF Bush (SUP-GLD)  4:53  0 12-3 
130 Malone (BITETTO) WBF Ferro (SUP-GLD)  2:37  0 18-3 
135  Santino (BITETTO) DEC Samson. (SUP-GLD)  4-2  0 21-3 
140  Manno (BITETTO) DEC Young (SUP-GLD)  4-2  0 24-3 
145  Gray (SUP-GLD) DEC Fea (BITETTO)  10-3  3 24-6 
152  Angelo. (BITETTO) MAJ Shaut (SUP-GLD)  12-3  0 28-6 
170  Reitsma. (BITETTO) DEC Wolf (SUP-GLD)  5-4  0 31-6 
182  Murphy. (BITETTO) MAJ Damboise (SUP-GLD)  12-1  0 35-6 
195  Chakonis. (BITETTO) DEC Simmons (SUP-GLD)  3-2  0 38-6 
225  Benedict (SUP-GLD) DEC Mosco. (BITETTO)  7-2  3 38-9 
285  High. (BITETTO) DEC Carmenatty (SUP-GLD)  4-0  0 41-9 

RESULTS POSTED 05/19/18 AT 06:37PM
 
BARN BROTHERS 49, COBRA WRESTLING ACADEMY 30 SCORE/TIME BARN COBRA CUM. 
106 Weinhaus (BARN) WBF Lucinski (COBRA)  2:58  0 6-0 
113 Griffin (COBRA) WBF Volpe. (BARN)  0:26  6 6-6 
120  Gannone (BARN) MAJ Catanzaro (COBRA)  9-0  0 10-6 
125  Griffin (COBRA) DEC Delisle (BARN)  3-0  3 10-9 
130 Busiello (BARN) DEF Kellison (COBRA)  3:17  0 16-9 
135 Mcdougald (COBRA) WBF Dibartolo (BARN)  1:39  6 16-15 
140 Dunkirk (BARN) BY FORFEIT  0 22-15 
145 Catanzaro (COBRA) BY FORFEIT  6 22-21 
152  Mcdougald (COBRA) DEC Spahn (BARN)  8-3  3 22-24 
160 Compton (COBRA) BY FORFEIT  6 22-30 
170 Gannone (BARN) BY FORFEIT  0 28-30 
182 Parish (BARN) BY FORFEIT  0 34-30 
195 Smith (BARN) BY FORFEIT  0 40-30 
225 Walz (BARN) BY FORFEIT  0 46-30 
285  Khodaparast (BARN) DEC Barber. (COBRA)  6-4  0 49-30 

RESULTS POSTED 05/19/18 AT 06:21PM
 
JOURNEYMEN BLACK 33, VHW RED 21 SCORE/TIME JMEN-BK VHW-RD CUM. 
106  Scheeren (JMEN-BK) MAJ Wellington (VHW-RD)  9-0  0 4-0 
113  Babin (JMEN-BK) MAJ Encarnacion (VHW-RD)  12-4  0 8-0 
120  Contrastano (VHW-RD) DEC Ruiz (JMEN-BK)  10-3  3 8-3 
125  Manginelli (JMEN-BK) MAJ Encarnacion (VHW-RD)  12-2  0 12-3 
130 Gonyea (JMEN-BK) WBF Denatale (VHW-RD)  2:37  0 18-3 
135  Vines (VHW-RD) DEC Manginelli (JMEN-BK)  7-0  3 18-6 
140  Mauras (VHW-RD) DEC Delsignore (JMEN-BK)  6-0  3 18-9 
145  Desena (VHW-RD) DEC Ross (JMEN-BK)  5-0  3 18-12 
152  Shannahan (JMEN-BK) DEC Berkovich (VHW-RD)  8-3  0 21-12 
160  Lawrence (JMEN-BK) DEC Moore (VHW-RD)  2-0  0 24-12 
170  Cooper (JMEN-BK) DEC Rogers. (VHW-RD)  7-2  0 27-12 
182  Lowe (VHW-RD) DEC Foca (JMEN-BK)  7-2  3 27-15 
195  Barnes (JMEN-BK) DEC Rodriguez.. (VHW-RD)  3-1  0 30-15 
225 Accardi (VHW-RD) BY FORFEIT  6 30-21 
285  Haga. (JMEN-BK) DEC Nagovskry (VHW-RD)  7-2  0 33-21 

RESULTS POSTED 05/19/18 AT 06:16PM
 
BEARS WC - BROWN 39, EMPIRE GOLD 27 SCORE/TIME BEARS BR EMP-GLD CUM. 
106 Walsh (EMP-GLD) BY FORFEIT  6 0-6 
113 Fry (BEARS BR) WBF Scott (EMP-GLD)  1:03  0 6-6 
120 Bobbola (BEARS BR) WBF Rosario (EMP-GLD)  1:37  0 12-6 
125  Robin (EMP-GLD) DEC Verge (BEARS BR)  4-2  3 12-9 
130  Clark (BEARS BR) MAJ Smart (EMP-GLD)  10-2  0 16-9 
135  Mchale (EMP-GLD) DEC Hauser (BEARS BR)  4-2  3 16-12 
140 Young (BEARS BR) WBF Carano (EMP-GLD)  2:27  0 22-12 
145  Roa (EMP-GLD) DEC Ford (BEARS BR)  7-3  3 22-15 
152 Coon (BEARS BR) WBF Colombo (EMP-GLD)  3:20  0 28-15 
160 Call (BEARS BR) WBF Gierum (EMP-GLD)  1:09  0 33-15 
170 Bleit (BEARS BR) BY FORFEIT  0 39-15 
182  Licastri (EMP-GLD) DEC Wilkins. (BEARS BR)  5-4  3 39-18 
195 Zegras (EMP-GLD) WBF Rossi (BEARS BR)  4:33  6 39-24 
225  (BEARS BR) BY FORFEIT  0 39-24 
285  Rivera (EMP-GLD) DEC Guarcas. (BEARS BR)  3-2  3 39-27 

RESULTS POSTED 05/19/18 AT 05:41PM
 
BEARS WC - WHITE 46, FINGER LAKES WC 28 SCORE/TIME BEARS WH FLWC CUM. 
106  Levey. (FLWC) DEC Cook (BEARS WH)  7-5  3 0-3 
113 Joyce (BEARS WH) WBF Brooks (FLWC)  2:14  0 6-3 
120 Merwin (FLWC) TF Sevastos (BEARS WH)  3:14  5 6-8 
125 Cheek (FLWC) TF Dubois (BEARS WH)  3:30  5 6-13 
130  Fine (BEARS WH) MAJ Witham (FLWC)  11-1  0 10-13 
135 Daudelin. (FLWC) WBF Cahill (BEARS WH)  1:30  6 10-19 
140  Lynch (BEARS WH) DEC Woodworth (FLWC)  12-5  0 13-19 
145 Mcgill (BEARS WH) WBF Stotler (FLWC)  0:21  0 19-19 
152  Lockwood (FLWC) DEC Villanova (BEARS WH)  8-3  3 19-22 
160 Duff (BEARS WH) BY FORFEIT  0 25-22 
170  Harrison (BEARS WH) DEC Strauss (FLWC)  7-0  0 28-22 
182 Orendello (BEARS WH) BY FORFEIT  0 34-22 
195 Wresezian (BEARS WH) BY FORFEIT  0 40-22 
225 Knapp (FLWC) WBF Riggs (BEARS WH)  1:30  6 40-28 
285 Delbonis. (BEARS WH) WBF Cleary (FLWC)  1:19  0 46-28 

RESULTS POSTED 05/19/18 AT 05:40PM
 
VHW BLUE 42, SILVERBACKS 25 SCORE/TIME VHW-BL SILVER CUM. 
106  Rivera (VHW-BL) DEC Marselli (SILVER)  5-3  0 3-0 
113  Soriano (VHW-BL) DEC Charron (SILVER)  8-6  0 6-0 
120  Roes (VHW-BL) DEC Smith (SILVER)  7-1  0 9-0 
125 Charron (SILVER) WBF Rodriguez. (VHW-BL)  3:15  6 9-6 
130 Patterson. (VHW-BL) WBF Charron (SILVER)  2:24  0 15-6 
135  Stultz (SILVER) DEC Marine. (VHW-BL)  7-5  3 15-9 
140  (SILVER) BY FORFEIT  0 15-9 
145  Johnson (SILVER) MAJ Hansen. (VHW-BL)  8-0  4 15-13 
152 Coakley. (VHW-BL) BY FORFEIT  0 21-13 
160  Cepeda. (VHW-BL) DEC Cobena (SILVER)  6-2  0 24-13 
170 Carrol. (VHW-BL) WBF Theslma (SILVER)  1:01  0 30-13 
182 Laflam (SILVER) BY FORFEIT  6 30-19 
195 Turner (SILVER) BY FORFEIT  6 30-25 
225 Slavikouski (VHW-BL) BY FORFEIT  0 36-25 
285 Anzwicz. (VHW-BL) BY FORFEIT  0 42-25 

RESULTS POSTED 05/19/18 AT 05:35PM
 
VISION WRESTLING BARN 42, BLACKSTONE 33 SCORE/TIME VISION BLACKST CUM. 
106  Curreri (VISION) MAJ Dias (BLACKST)  11-0  0 4-0 
113 Gillis (BLACKST) DEF Brown (VISION)  4:14  6 4-6 
120 Passanante (BLACKST) WBF Macdougal (VISION)  2:56  6 4-12 
125  Reilly (BLACKST) DEC Tigue (VISION)  1-0  3 4-15 
130 Amato (VISION) WBF Rivas (BLACKST)  1:39  0 10-15 
135  Romano (VISION) DEC Faria (BLACKST)  4-2  0 13-15 
140 Gibbons (VISION) BY FORFEIT  0 19-15 
145  Burns (BLACKST) DEC Curreri (VISION)  7-5  3 19-18 
152 Florin (VISION) WBF Shaw (BLACKST)  1:43  0 25-18 
160 Serafini (VISION) WBF Maguire (BLACKST)  0:59  0 31-18 
170 Jackson (BLACKST) BY FORFEIT  6 31-24 
182 Moody (VISION) TF Edmonds (BLACKST)  3:38  0 36-24 
195  Sangare (BLACKST) DEC Babb (VISION)  15-8  3 36-27 
225 Kudra (BLACKST) WBF Duke (VISION)  1:31  6 36-33 
285 Oosterum (VISION) WBF Reynolds (BLACKST)  1:33  0 42-33 

RESULTS POSTED 05/19/18 AT 04:35PM
 
SUPERIOR BLACK 47, WHITE BUFFALO 27 SCORE/TIME SUP-BLK BUFF CUM. 
106  Arciuolo (SUP-BLK) MAJ Spataro (BUFF)  12-2  0 4-0 
113 Bush (SUP-BLK) TF Vedder (BUFF)  3:54  0 9-0 
120  Ebanks (SUP-BLK) MAJ Pearce (BUFF)  9-0  0 13-0 
125 Burgess (SUP-BLK) WBF Grebe (BUFF)  3:58  0 19-0 
130  Cotroneo (SUP-BLK) DEC Rado (BUFF)  7-0  0 22-0 
135 Troyano (BUFF) BY FORFEIT  6 22-6 
140  Rado (BUFF) DEC Pino (SUP-BLK)  2-0  3 22-9 
145  Beyer (SUP-BLK) DEC Cummings (BUFF)  6-2  0 25-9 
152  Arciuolo (SUP-BLK) MAJ Leath (BUFF)  13-2  0 29-9 
160 Mondore (SUP-BLK) WBF Grebe (BUFF)  3:25  0 35-9 
170 Molina (BUFF) BY FORFEIT  6 35-15 
182 Blanton (BUFF) BY FORFEIT  6 35-21 
195 Pollack (SUP-BLK) BY FORFEIT  0 41-21 
225 Degroff (SUP-BLK) BY FORFEIT  0 47-21 
285 Aviles (BUFF) BY FORFEIT  6 47-27 

RESULTS POSTED 05/19/18 AT 04:33PM
 
MICHIGAN REVOLUTION 36, DARK KNIGHTS 27 SCORE/TIME MICH DARK CUM. 
106 Kolman (MICH) WBF Schneider. (DARK)  0:16  0 6-0 
113  Noonan (MICH) DEC Mcintyre (DARK)  10-3  0 9-0 
120  Maloney.. (DARK) MAJ Modert (MICH)  10-2  4 9-4 
125  Alayan (MICH) DEC Markulics.. (DARK)  5-2  0 12-4 
130  Foster. (DARK) DEC Hebert (MICH)  8-4  3 12-7 
135  Tiburcio (MICH) DEC Burke.. (DARK)  8-2  0 15-7 
140  Storm.. (DARK) DEC Kantola (MICH)  10-3  3 15-10 
145 Davenport (MICH) WBF Kline. (DARK)  0:39  0 21-10 
152 Jones. (DARK) WBF Newton (MICH)  4:19  6 21-16 
160  Burgette. (DARK) MAJ Culver (MICH)  14-5  4 21-20 
170  Zaboski. (DARK) MAJ Young. (MICH)  11-2  4 21-24 
182  Guilford (MICH) DEC Seymour. (DARK)  13-7  0 24-24 
195 Hill (MICH) WBF Noonan. (DARK)  4:34  0 30-24 
225 Schirmers (MICH) BY FORFEIT  0 36-24 
285  Leyland. (DARK) DEC Querio (MICH)  4-0  3 36-27 

RESULTS POSTED 05/19/18 AT 04:01PM
 
GONZO TRAINED 46, CFWA 18 SCORE/TIME GONZO CFWA CUM. 
106 Berlingeri (GONZO) WBF Eisenhut (CFWA)  2:00  0 6-0 
113 Bierdumphel (GONZO) BY FORFEIT  0 12-0 
120 Cofone (GONZO) BY FORFEIT  0 18-0 
125 Mauras (GONZO) BY FORFEIT  0 24-0 
130  Leonard (GONZO) MAJ Bradshaw (CFWA)  13-2  0 28-0 
135  Grater (GONZO) DEC Soto (CFWA)  3-0  0 31-0 
140 Isola (CFWA) WBF Moreno (GONZO)  4:59  6 31-6 
145 Contreras (CFWA) WBF Baldwin (GONZO)  2:28  6 31-12 
152  Jimenez (GONZO) DEC Flanagan (CFWA)  8-2  0 34-12 
160  Schechtman (GONZO) DEC Brickman (CFWA)  5-4  0 37-12 
170  Morgan (GONZO) DEC Foresburg (CFWA)  9-7  0 40-12 
182  Contreras (CFWA) DEC Brantly (GONZO)  5-2  3 40-15 
195  (GONZO) BY FORFEIT  0 40-15 
225 Filieri (GONZO) WBF Kaplan (CFWA)  3:11  0 46-15 
285  Maccollum (CFWA) DEC Huntt (GONZO)  8-3  3 46-18 

RESULTS POSTED 05/19/18 AT 03:21PM
 
BWC 39, RAZOR 25 SCORE/TIME BWC RAZOR CUM. 
106 Cracchiola (RAZOR) WBF Pierce (BWC)  3:25  6 0-6 
113 Worthing (BWC) BY FORFEIT  0 6-6 
120  Delia (RAZOR) MAJ Dickinson (BWC)  9-1  4 6-10 
125  (RAZOR) BY FORFEIT  0 6-10 
130  Ocasio.. (BWC) DEC Rogers (RAZOR)  6-1  0 9-10 
135  Then (RAZOR) DEC Leo (BWC)  6-4  3 9-13 
140  (RAZOR) BY FORFEIT  0 9-13 
145 Cassera (RAZOR) BY FORFEIT  6 9-19 
152 Moreno (RAZOR) WBF Zevon (BWC)  1:14  6 9-25 
160 Peters (BWC) WBF Vasquez (RAZOR)  3:11  0 15-25 
170 Carney (BWC) WBF Lopresti (RAZOR)  3:11  0 21-25 
182 Danis (BWC) BY FORFEIT  0 27-25 
195 Carney (BWC) BY FORFEIT  0 33-25 
225 Regimbald (BWC) BY FORFEIT  0 39-25 
285  (RAZOR) BY FORFEIT  0 39-25 

RESULTS POSTED 05/19/18 AT 02:06PM
 
NO SHOW TWO 0, NO SHOW ONESCORE/TIME NS2 NS1 CUM. 
106  (NS2) BY FORFEIT  0 0-0 
113  (NS2) BY FORFEIT  0 0-0 
120  (NS2) BY FORFEIT  0 0-0 
125  (NS2) BY FORFEIT  0 0-0 
130  (NS2) BY FORFEIT  0 0-0 
135  (NS2) BY FORFEIT  0 0-0 
140  (NS2) BY FORFEIT  0 0-0 
145  (NS2) BY FORFEIT  0 0-0 
152  (NS2) BY FORFEIT  0 0-0 
160  (NS2) BY FORFEIT  0 0-0 
170  (NS2) BY FORFEIT  0 0-0 
182  (NS2) BY FORFEIT  0 0-0 
195  (NS2) BY FORFEIT  0 0-0 
225  (NS2) BY FORFEIT  0 0-0 
285  (NS2) BY FORFEIT  0 0-0 

RESULTS POSTED 05/19/18 AT 01:53PM
 
EMPIRE BLACK 35, ASCEND GOLD 23 SCORE/TIME EMP-BLK ASCND-G CUM. 
106  Flick (ASCND-G) MAJ Bourjeili (EMP-BLK)  12-3  4 0-4 
113  Araoz (ASCND-G) DEC Schreiber (EMP-BLK)  5-2  3 0-7 
120  Jack (EMP-BLK) MAJ Munoz (ASCND-G)  12-2  0 4-7 
125  Cook (EMP-BLK) DEC Sciotto (ASCND-G)  11-6  0 7-7 
130 Camacho (EMP-BLK) TF Sciotto (ASCND-G)  4:33  0 12-7 
135  Althenn (ASCND-G) MAJ Rivera (EMP-BLK)  16-2  4 12-11 
140 Lievano (ASCND-G) WBF Albis (EMP-BLK)  3:06  6 12-17 
145  Zarif (ASCND-G) DEC Celli (EMP-BLK)  12-8  3 12-20 
152  Kovacs (EMP-BLK) DEC Crawford (ASCND-G)  6-3  0 15-20 
160  Grippi (EMP-BLK) DEC Ward (ASCND-G)  9-3  0 18-20 
170  Cuomo (EMP-BLK) MAJ Connolly (ASCND-G)  9-1  0 22-20 
182  Franzese (ASCND-G) DEC Baratta (EMP-BLK)  5-4  3 22-23 
195 Ferreira (EMP-BLK) BY FORFEIT  0 28-23 
225  Santos (EMP-BLK) DEC Shafran (ASCND-G)  6-2  0 31-23 
285  Hayford. (EMP-BLK) MAJ Smart (ASCND-G)  9-1  0 35-23 

RESULTS POSTED 05/19/18 AT 01:12PM
 
ASCEND WHITE 28, CATAMOUNT 27 SCORE/TIME ASCND-W CATA CUM. 
106  Echevarria (ASCND-W) DEC F (CATA)  8-2  0 3-0 
113 Mclaughlin (CATA) BY FORFEIT  6 3-6 
120  Kraus (ASCND-W) MAJ Johnson (CATA)  13-0  0 7-6 
125 Foxen (ASCND-W) WBF Hurley (CATA)  2:34  0 13-6 
130  Fisher (CATA) DEC Marchand (ASCND-W)  5-2  3 13-9 
135  Powers (CATA) DEC Ghazvini (ASCND-W)  4-0  3 13-12 
140  (CATA) BY FORFEIT  0 13-12 
145  (CATA) BY FORFEIT  0 13-12 
152 Schultz (ASCND-W) WBF Frost (CATA)  2:14  0 19-12 
160  Calone (ASCND-W) DEC Brillon (CATA)  4-2  0 22-12 
170 Koenig (ASCND-W) WBF Carpenter (CATA)  4:32  0 28-12 
182 Giroix (CATA) BY FORFEIT  6 28-18 
195 Blair (CATA) BY FORFEIT  6 28-24 
225  (CATA) BY FORFEIT  0 28-24 
285  Sawyer (CATA) DEC Krom-Power (ASCND-W)  3-2  3 28-27 

RESULTS POSTED 05/19/18 AT 01:03PM
 
TEAM TUGMAN WC 45, HOUSE TEAM 30 SCORE/TIME TUGMAN HOUSE CUM. 
106 Richardson (TUGMAN) WBF Milano. (HOUSE)  0:20  0 6-0 
113  Lamphere (HOUSE) MAJ Divito (TUGMAN)  11-3  4 6-4 
120 Davern (TUGMAN) WBF Polunci (HOUSE)  1:21  0 12-4 
125 Cuomo (TUGMAN) TF Snow (HOUSE)  2:58  0 17-4 
130  Divito (TUGMAN) MAJ Pfuefer (HOUSE)  13-5  0 21-4 
135  Ross (HOUSE) MAJ Divito (TUGMAN)  11-1  4 21-8 
140 Cantor (HOUSE) BY FORFEIT  6 21-14 
145  Lunt. (HOUSE) MAJ Bugatti (TUGMAN)  14-1  4 21-18 
152  Fraser (HOUSE) DEC Richardson. (TUGMAN)  12-5  3 21-21 
160 Null. (HOUSE) TF Rothman (TUGMAN)  4:05  5 21-26 
170 Mchenry (TUGMAN) WBF Clough. (HOUSE)  1:15  0 27-26 
182  Salavec. (HOUSE) MAJ Bunce (TUGMAN)  13-1  4 27-30 
195 Bannon (TUGMAN) BY FORFEIT  0 33-30 
225 Chapman (TUGMAN) BY FORFEIT  0 39-30 
285 Castaneda (TUGMAN) BY FORFEIT  0 45-30 

RESULTS POSTED 05/19/18 AT 12:51PM
 
JOURNEYMEN GOLD 45, BTWC 40 SCORE/TIME JMEN-GL BTWC CUM. 
106 Phillpa (BTWC) WBF Blanchard (JMEN-GL)  1:05  6 0-6 
113 Lettini (BTWC) WBF Freebern (JMEN-GL)  2:53  6 0-12 
120 Mogul (JMEN-GL) BY FORFEIT  0 6-12 
125 Laluna (JMEN-GL) BY FORFEIT  0 12-12 
130 Vertador (BTWC) WBF Cullen (JMEN-GL)  5:00  6 12-18 
135  Digiovanni (BTWC) MAJ Richards (JMEN-GL)  14-0  4 12-22 
140 Lints (JMEN-GL) BY FORFEIT  0 18-22 
145 Eversole (JMEN-GL) BY FORFEIT  0 24-22 
152 Bruffy (BTWC) WBF Marx (JMEN-GL)  4:51  6 24-28 
160  Grygas (JMEN-GL) DEC San (BTWC)  3-0  0 27-28 
170 Palazewski (JMEN-GL) WBF Chiellini (BTWC)  1:57  0 33-28 
182 Mooney. (JMEN-GL) BY FORFEIT  0 39-28 
195 Mofaro (BTWC) WBF Stein (JMEN-GL)  0:22  6 39-34 
225 Underwood (JMEN-GL) BY FORFEIT  0 45-34 
285 Ornoski (BTWC) BY FORFEIT  6 45-40 

RESULTS POSTED 05/19/18 AT 12:21PM
 
SUPERIOR GOLD 28, VHW RED 26 SCORE/TIME SUP-GLD VHW-RD CUM. 
106  Wellington (VHW-RD) DEC Schafer (SUP-GLD)  2-1  3 0-3 
113  Noto (SUP-GLD) MAJ Encarnacion (VHW-RD)  9-1  0 4-3 
120 Contrastano (VHW-RD) FFT Schubert (SUP-GLD)   6 4-9 
125  Encarnacion (VHW-RD) DEC Bush (SUP-GLD)  5-1  3 4-12 
130  Ferro (SUP-GLD) DEC Denatale (VHW-RD)  10-7  0 7-12 
135  Vines (VHW-RD) DEC Samson. (SUP-GLD)  6-2  3 7-15 
140  Young (SUP-GLD) DEC Mauras (VHW-RD)  6-4  0 10-15 
145  Gray (SUP-GLD) MAJ Desena (VHW-RD)  13-1  0 14-15 
152  Berkovich (VHW-RD) DEC Shaut (SUP-GLD)  6-4  3 14-18 
160  Kropman (SUP-GLD) DEC Moore (VHW-RD)  3-1  0 17-18 
170  Wolf (SUP-GLD) DEC Rogers. (VHW-RD)  8-7  0 20-18 
182 Lowe (VHW-RD) TF Damboise (SUP-GLD)  3:26 -1  5 19-23 
195  Simmons (SUP-GLD) DEC Rodriguez.. (VHW-RD)  4-2  0 22-23 
225 Benedict (SUP-GLD) WBF Accardi (VHW-RD)  4:49  0 28-23 
285  Nagovskry (VHW-RD) DEC Carmenatty (SUP-GLD)  3-1  3 28-26 

RESULTS POSTED 05/19/18 AT 11:45AM
 
VHW BLUE 33, BEARS WC - BROWN 31 SCORE/TIME VHW-BL BEARS BR CUM. 
106 Rivera (VHW-BL) BY FORFEIT  0 6-0 
113  Fry (BEARS BR) MAJ Constantis (VHW-BL)  11-2  4 6-4 
120  Orudjov. (VHW-BL) DEC Bobbola (BEARS BR)  7-3  0 9-4 
125  Verge (BEARS BR) DEC Marlow. (VHW-BL)  8-4  3 9-7 
130  Patterson. (VHW-BL) DEC Clark (BEARS BR)  6-5  0 12-7 
135  Marine. (VHW-BL) MAJ Hauser (BEARS BR)  14-0  0 16-7 
140 Young (BEARS BR) BY FORFEIT  6 16-13 
145  Hansen. (VHW-BL) MAJ Ford (BEARS BR)  11-0  0 20-13 
152  Coakley. (VHW-BL) DEC Coon (BEARS BR)  4-2  0 23-13 
160  Call (BEARS BR) DEC Cepeda. (VHW-BL)  7-4  3 23-16 
170  Carrol. (VHW-BL) MAJ Bleit (BEARS BR)  10-2  0 27-16 
182 Wilkins. (BEARS BR) BY FORFEIT  6 27-22 
195 Rossi (BEARS BR) BY FORFEIT  6 27-28 
225 Slavikouski (VHW-BL) BY FORFEIT  0 33-28 
285  Guarcas. (BEARS BR) DEC Anzwicz. (VHW-BL)  1-0  3 33-31 

RESULTS POSTED 05/19/18 AT 11:41AM
 
BLACKSTONE 43, BWC 28 SCORE/TIME BLACKST BWC CUM. 
106  Dias (BLACKST) DEC Pierce (BWC)  12-5  0 3-0 
113  Worthing (BWC) DEC Gillis (BLACKST)  4-3  3 3-3 
120 Passanante (BLACKST) WBF Dickinson (BWC)  0:40  0 9-3 
125  Ocasio.. (BWC) MAJ Reilly (BLACKST)  11-2  4 9-7 
130 Rivas (BLACKST) BY FORFEIT  0 15-7 
135 Faria (BLACKST) WBF Leo (BWC)  1:04  0 21-7 
140  (BWC) BY FORFEIT  0 21-7 
145 Burns (BLACKST) BY FORFEIT  0 27-7 
152 Jackson (BLACKST) WBF Zevon (BWC)  3:29  0 33-7 
160 Peters (BWC) WBF Maguire (BLACKST)  2:22  6 33-13 
170 Carney (BWC) WBF Edmonds (BLACKST)  4:21  6 33-19 
182 Carney (BWC) WBF Warsofsky (BLACKST)  1:33  6 33-25 
195  Danis (BWC) DEC Sangare (BLACKST)  6-0  3 33-28 
225  Kudra (BLACKST) MAJ Regimbald (BWC)  13-0  0 37-28 
285 Reynolds (BLACKST) BY FORFEIT  0 43-28 

RESULTS POSTED 05/19/18 AT 11:39AM
 
BITETTO TRAINED 39, JOURNEYMEN BLACK 20 SCORE/TIME BITETTO JMEN-BK CUM. 
106  Fea (BITETTO) DEC Scheeren (JMEN-BK)  6-0  0 3-0 
113  Babin (JMEN-BK) DEC Kayal (BITETTO)  7-5  3 3-3 
120 Howard (BITETTO) WBF Ruiz (JMEN-BK)  1:29  0 9-3 
125  Edward (BITETTO) DEC Manginelli (JMEN-BK)  6-4  0 12-3 
130  Gonyea (JMEN-BK) DEC Malone (BITETTO)  14-7  3 12-6 
135  Santino (BITETTO) DEC Manginelli (JMEN-BK)  7-1  0 15-6 
140  Manno (BITETTO) DEC Delsignore (JMEN-BK)  5-1  0 18-6 
145 Fea (BITETTO) WBF Ross (JMEN-BK)  1:07  0 24-6 
152  Shannahan (JMEN-BK) MAJ Angelo. (BITETTO)  12-3  4 24-10 
160  Laguardia (BITETTO) DEC Lawrence (JMEN-BK)  6-5  0 27-10 
170 Foca (JMEN-BK) WBF Reitsma. (BITETTO)  0:56  6 27-16 
182  Murphy. (BITETTO) DEC Cooper (JMEN-BK)  3-0  0 30-16 
195  Barnes (JMEN-BK) MAJ Chakonis. (BITETTO)  10-1  4 30-20 
225 Mosco. (BITETTO) BY FORFEIT  0 36-20 
285  High. (BITETTO) DEC Haga. (JMEN-BK)  4-3  0 39-20 

RESULTS POSTED 05/19/18 AT 11:31AM
 
VISION WRESTLING BARN 48, RAZOR 15 SCORE/TIME VISION RAZOR CUM. 
106  Cracchiola (RAZOR) DEC Curreri (VISION)  6-0  3 0-3 
113  (VISION) BY FORFEIT  0 0-3 
120  Macdougal (VISION) DEC Delia (RAZOR)  5-0  0 3-3 
125 Tigue (VISION) BY FORFEIT  0 9-3 
130  Amato (VISION) DEC Rogers (RAZOR)  6-0  0 12-3 
135  Romano (VISION) DEC Rogers (RAZOR)  7-0  0 15-3 
140  Then (RAZOR) DEC Gibbons (VISION)  6-0  3 15-6 
145  Curreri (VISION) DEC Cassera (RAZOR)  9-4  0 18-6 
152 Florin (VISION) WBF Moreno (RAZOR)  2:36  0 24-6 
160 Serafini (VISION) WBF Vasquez (RAZOR)  4:07  0 30-6 
170 Gold (RAZOR) BY FORFEIT  6 30-12 
182  Lopresti (RAZOR) DEC Moody (VISION)  7-3  3 30-15 
195 Babb (VISION) WBF Butler (RAZOR)  4:34  0 36-15 
225 Duke (VISION) BY FORFEIT  0 42-15 
285 Oosterum (VISION) BY FORFEIT  0 48-15 

RESULTS POSTED 05/19/18 AT 11:22AM
 
BEARS WC - WHITE 35, BARN BROTHERS 30 SCORE/TIME BEARS WH BARN CUM. 
106  Weinhaus (BARN) MAJ Cook (BEARS WH)  9-1  4 0-4 
113 Joyce (BEARS WH) WBF Volpe. (BARN)  0:40  0 6-4 
120  Gannone (BARN) MAJ Sevastos (BEARS WH)  10-2  4 6-8 
125  Delisle (BARN) MAJ Dubois (BEARS WH)  10-1  4 6-12 
130 Busiello (BARN) WBF Fine (BEARS WH)  0:52  6 6-18 
135 Dibartolo (BARN) WBF Cahill (BEARS WH)  1:41  6 6-24 
140  Lynch (BEARS WH) MAJ Dunkirk (BARN)  16-3  0 10-24 
145 Mcgill (BEARS WH) BY FORFEIT  0 16-24 
152  Villanova (BEARS WH) DEC Spahn (BARN)  6-5  0 19-24 
160 Duff (BEARS WH) BY FORFEIT  0 25-24 
170  Gannone (BARN) DEC Harrison (BEARS WH)  6-2  3 25-27 
182  Parish (BARN) DEC Orendello (BEARS WH)  3-2  3 25-30 
195  Wresezian (BEARS WH) MAJ Smith (BARN)  9-1  0 29-30 
225  Riggs (BEARS WH) DEC Walz (BARN)  5-0  0 32-30 
285  Delbonis. (BEARS WH) DEC Khodaparast (BARN)  3-1  0 35-30 

RESULTS POSTED 05/19/18 AT 11:06AM
 
SILVERBACKS 51, EMPIRE GOLD 22 SCORE/TIME SILVER EMP-GLD CUM. 
106  Marselli (SILVER) DEC Walsh (EMP-GLD)  8-6  0 3-0 
113 Charron (SILVER) WBF Muldoon (EMP-GLD)  0:29  0 9-0 
120  Smith (SILVER) DEC Rosario (EMP-GLD)  6-2  0 12-0 
125  Charron (SILVER) DEC Antin (EMP-GLD)  9-4  0 15-0 
130 Charron (SILVER) WBF Donovan (EMP-GLD)  2:50  0 21-0 
135 Stultz (SILVER) WBF Mchale (EMP-GLD)  2:56  0 27-0 
140 Johnson (SILVER) WBF Carano (EMP-GLD)  1:03  0 33-0 
145 Roa (EMP-GLD) BY FORFEIT  6 33-6 
152 Colombo (EMP-GLD) BY FORFEIT  6 33-12 
160  Gierum (EMP-GLD) MAJ Cobena (SILVER)  12-1  4 33-16 
170  Theslma (SILVER) DEC Doherty (EMP-GLD)  7-3  0 36-16 
182 Laflam (SILVER) WBF Licastri (EMP-GLD)  2:47  0 42-16 
195  Turner (SILVER) DEC Zegras (EMP-GLD)  5-3  0 45-16 
225 Rivera (EMP-GLD) BY FORFEIT  6 45-22 
285 Minski (SILVER) BY FORFEIT  0 51-22 

RESULTS POSTED 05/19/18 AT 10:57AM
 
FINGER LAKES WC 37, COBRA WRESTLING ACADEMY 31 SCORE/TIME FLWC COBRA CUM. 
106  Levey. (FLWC) MAJ Lucinski (COBRA)  10-0  0 4-0 
113 Griffin (COBRA) WBF Brooks (FLWC)  1:34  6 4-6 
120  Merwin (FLWC) DEC Catanzaro (COBRA)  4-1  0 7-6 
125  Cheek (FLWC) DEC Griffin (COBRA)  8-2  0 10-6 
130  Kellison (COBRA) MAJ Witham (FLWC)  11-3  4 10-10 
135 Mcdougald (COBRA) WBF Daudelin. (FLWC)  1:32  6 10-16 
140 Woodworth (FLWC) BY FORFEIT  0 16-16 
145 Catanzaro (COBRA) TF Stotler (FLWC)  4:55  5 16-21 
152  Mcdougald (COBRA) MAJ Lockwood (FLWC)  16-6  4 16-25 
160 Compton (COBRA) BY FORFEIT  6 16-31 
170 Strauss (FLWC) BY FORFEIT  0 22-31 
182 Kline (FLWC) BY FORFEIT  0 28-31 
195  (FLWC) BY FORFEIT  0 28-31 
225 Knapp (FLWC) BY FORFEIT  0 34-31 
285  Cleary (FLWC) DEC Barber. (COBRA)  7-5  0 37-31 

RESULTS POSTED 05/19/18 AT 09:54AM
 
GONZO TRAINED 45, BTWC 21 SCORE/TIME GONZO BTWC CUM. 
106  Phillpa (BTWC) DEC Berlingeri (GONZO)  7-0  3 0-3 
113  Bierdumphel (GONZO) DEC Lettini (BTWC)  6-0  0 3-3 
120 Cofone (GONZO) BY FORFEIT  0 9-3 
125 Mauras (GONZO) BY FORFEIT  0 15-3 
130  Vertador (BTWC) DEC Leonard (GONZO)  3-1  3 15-6 
135  Cetta (BTWC) DEC Grater (GONZO)  8-6  3 15-9 
140  Moreno (GONZO) DEC Digiovanni (BTWC)  11-4  0 18-9 
145 Baldwin (GONZO) BY FORFEIT  0 24-9 
152  Breuffy (BTWC) DEC Jimenez (GONZO)  9-2  3 24-12 
160  Schechtman (GONZO) DEC San (BTWC)  4-3  0 27-12 
170  Chiellini (BTWC) DEC Morgan (GONZO)  6-2  3 27-15 
182 Brantly (GONZO) BY FORFEIT  0 33-15 
195 Mofaro (BTWC) BY FORFEIT  6 33-21 
225 Filieri (GONZO) BY FORFEIT  0 39-21 
285 Huntt (GONZO) WBF Ornoski (BTWC)  1:11  0 45-21 

RESULTS POSTED 05/19/18 AT 09:54AM
 
SUPERIOR BLACK 44, HOUSE TEAM 25 SCORE/TIME SUP-BLK HOUSE CUM. 
106 Arciuolo (SUP-BLK) WBF Milano. (HOUSE)  1:29  0 6-0 
113 Bush (SUP-BLK) WBF Lamphere (HOUSE)  1:16  0 12-0 
120 Ebanks (SUP-BLK) WBF Polunci (HOUSE)  1:27  0 18-0 
125  Burgess (SUP-BLK) DEC Pfuefer (HOUSE)  11-4  0 21-0 
130  Gaiser (SUP-BLK) DEC Snow (HOUSE)  9-2  0 24-0 
135  Ross (HOUSE) DEC Cotroneo (SUP-BLK)  4-1  3 24-3 
140  Cantor (HOUSE) MAJ Pino (SUP-BLK)  14-3  4 24-7 
145 Beyer (SUP-BLK) WBF Lunt. (HOUSE)  4:32  0 30-7 
152 Arciuolo (SUP-BLK) TF Fraser (HOUSE)  2:24  0 35-7 
160 Null. (HOUSE) WBF Mondore (SUP-BLK)  2:27  6 35-13 
170 Clough. (HOUSE) BY FORFEIT  6 35-19 
182  (SUP-BLK) BY FORFEIT  0 35-19 
195  Pollack (SUP-BLK) DEC Salavec. (HOUSE)  2-0  0 38-19 
225 Degroff (SUP-BLK) WBF Vido. (HOUSE)  0:35  0 44-19 
285 Osbey... (HOUSE) BY FORFEIT  6 44-25 

RESULTS POSTED 05/19/18 AT 09:51AM
 
EMPIRE BLACK 36, MICHIGAN REVOLUTION 25 SCORE/TIME EMP-BLK MICH CUM. 
106  Bourjeili (EMP-BLK) DEC Kolman (MICH)  11-10  0 3-0 
113  Noonan (MICH) DEC Schreiber (EMP-BLK)  4-0  3 3-3 
120 Jack (EMP-BLK) WBF Modert (MICH)  2:55  0 9-3 
125  Parrott (EMP-BLK) DEC Alayan (MICH)  8-6  0 12-3 
130 Cook (EMP-BLK) WBF Hebert (MICH)  5:00  0 18-3 
135  Tiburcio (MICH) MAJ Rivera (EMP-BLK)  10-0  4 18-7 
140  Kantola (MICH) DEC Albis (EMP-BLK)  5-3  3 18-10 
145  Newton (MICH) DEC Celli (EMP-BLK)  6-3  3 18-13 
152 Davenport (MICH) WBF Kovacs (EMP-BLK)  1:47  6 18-19 
160 Grippi (EMP-BLK) WBF Culver (MICH)  2:41  0 24-19 
170  Cuomo (EMP-BLK) DEC Ringler (MICH)  3-1  0 27-19 
182  Guilford (MICH) DEC Baratta (EMP-BLK)  6-1  3 27-22 
195  Ferreira (EMP-BLK) DEC Hill (MICH)  13-9  0 30-22 
225 Santos (EMP-BLK) WBF Schirmers (MICH)  4:17  0 36-22 
285  Querio (MICH) DEC Hayford. (EMP-BLK)  2-1  3 36-25 

RESULTS POSTED 05/19/18 AT 09:28AM
 
ASCEND GOLD 56, DARK KNIGHTS 12 SCORE/TIME ASCND-G DARK CUM. 
106 Flick (ASCND-G) WBF Schneider. (DARK)  2:52  0 6-0 
113 Smith (ASCND-G) WBF Mcintyre (DARK)  1:23  0 12-0 
120  Munoz (ASCND-G) DEC Maloney.. (DARK)  10-6  0 15-0 
125 Sciotto (ASCND-G) WBF Markulics.. (DARK)  4:21  0 21-0 
130  Sciotto (ASCND-G) DEC Foster. (DARK)  7-0  0 24-0 
135 Althenn (ASCND-G) WBF Burke.. (DARK)  2:42  0 30-0 
140  Lievano (ASCND-G) DEC Storm.. (DARK)  5-4  0 33-0 
145  Zarif (ASCND-G) MAJ Kline. (DARK)  16-7  0 37-0 
152  Crawford (ASCND-G) MAJ Jones. (DARK)  9-1  0 41-0 
160  Burgette. (DARK) DEC Ward (ASCND-G)  6-1  3 41-3 
170 Connolly (ASCND-G) WBF Zaboski. (DARK)  0:44  0 47-3 
182  Franzese (ASCND-G) DEC Seymour. (DARK)  2-0  0 50-3 
195  Noonan. (DARK) DEC Mcintyre (ASCND-G)  5-1  3 50-6 
225 Shafran (ASCND-G) BY FORFEIT  0 56-6 
285 Leyland. (DARK) BY FORFEIT  6 56-12 

RESULTS POSTED 05/19/18 AT 09:13AM
 
CFWA 37, JOURNEYMEN GOLD 36 SCORE/TIME CFWA JMEN-GL CUM. 
106 Blanchard (JMEN-GL) WBF Eisenhut (CFWA)  5:00  6 0-6 
113 Freebern (JMEN-GL) BY FORFEIT  6 0-12 
120 Mogul (JMEN-GL) BY FORFEIT  6 0-18 
125 Laluna (JMEN-GL) BY FORFEIT  6 0-24 
130 Bradshaw (CFWA) WBF Cullen (JMEN-GL)  1:52  0 6-24 
135  Soto (CFWA) DEC Richards (JMEN-GL)  6-1  0 9-24 
140  Contreras (CFWA) MAJ Lints (JMEN-GL)  14-0  0 13-24 
145 Isola (CFWA) WBF Eversole (JMEN-GL)  3:03  0 19-24 
152  Flanagan (CFWA) DEC Marx (JMEN-GL)  5-0  0 22-24 
160  Grygas (JMEN-GL) DEC Brickman (CFWA)  5-0  3 22-27 
170 Bele (CFWA) WBF Palazewski (JMEN-GL)  2:58  0 28-27 
182  Mooney. (JMEN-GL) DEC Foresburg (CFWA)  6-2  3 28-30 
195  Kaplan (CFWA) DEC Stein (JMEN-GL)  11-4  0 31-30 
225 Underwood (JMEN-GL) BY FORFEIT  6 31-36 
285 Maccollum (CFWA) BY FORFEIT  0 37-36 

RESULTS POSTED 05/19/18 AT 09:06AM
 
WHITE BUFFALO 56, TEAM TUGMAN WC 16 SCORE/TIME BUFF TUGMAN CUM. 
106  Spataro (BUFF) DEC Richardson (TUGMAN)  7-5  0 3-0 
113 Vedder (BUFF) WBF Divito (TUGMAN)  3:40  0 9-0 
120 Pearce (BUFF) WBF Davern (TUGMAN)  3:28  0 15-0 
125  Cuomo (TUGMAN) MAJ Grebe (BUFF)  12-0  4 15-4 
130  Rado (BUFF) DEC Divito (TUGMAN)  4-3  0 18-4 
135 Troyano (BUFF) WBF Divito (TUGMAN)  1:04  0 24-4 
140 Rado (BUFF) BY FORFEIT  0 30-4 
145  Cummings (BUFF) MAJ Bugatti (TUGMAN)  10-2  0 34-4 
152  Leath (BUFF) MAJ Richardson. (TUGMAN)  11-3  0 38-4 
160  Grebe (BUFF) DEC Rothman (TUGMAN)  4-3  0 41-4 
170  Molina (BUFF) DEC Mchenry (TUGMAN)  2-0  0 44-4 
182 Blanton (BUFF) WBF Bunce (TUGMAN)  0:54  0 50-4 
195 Bannon (TUGMAN) BY FORFEIT  6 50-10 
225 Chapman (TUGMAN) BY FORFEIT  6 50-16 
285 Aviles (BUFF) WBF Castaneda (TUGMAN)  1:35  0 56-16 

RESULTS POSTED 05/19/18 AT 07:57AM
 
CATAMOUNT 66, NO SHOW ONESCORE/TIME CATA NS1 CUM. 
106  (CATA) BY FORFEIT  0 0-0 
113 Mclaughlin (CATA) BY FORFEIT  0 6-0 
120 Johnson (CATA) BY FORFEIT  0 12-0 
125 Hurley (CATA) BY FORFEIT  0 18-0 
130 Fisher (CATA) BY FORFEIT  0 24-0 
135 Powers (CATA) BY FORFEIT  0 30-0 
140  (CATA) BY FORFEIT  0 30-0 
145  (CATA) BY FORFEIT  0 30-0 
152 Frost (CATA) BY FORFEIT  0 36-0 
160 Brillon (CATA) BY FORFEIT  0 42-0 
170 Carpenter (CATA) BY FORFEIT  0 48-0 
182 Giroix (CATA) BY FORFEIT  0 54-0 
195 Blair (CATA) BY FORFEIT  0 60-0 
225  (CATA) BY FORFEIT  0 60-0 
285 Sawyer (CATA) BY FORFEIT  0 66-0 

RESULTS POSTED 05/19/18 AT 07:57AM
 
ASCEND WHITE 66, NO SHOW TWOSCORE/TIME ASCND-W NS2 CUM. 
106 Echevarria (ASCND-W) BY FORFEIT  0 6-0 
113  (NS2) BY FORFEIT  0 6-0 
120  (NS2) BY FORFEIT  0 6-0 
125 Foxen (ASCND-W) BY FORFEIT  0 12-0 
130 Kraus (ASCND-W) BY FORFEIT  0 18-0 
135 Ghazvini (ASCND-W) BY FORFEIT  0 24-0 
140 Maquet (ASCND-W) BY FORFEIT  0 30-0 
145 Martinsen (ASCND-W) BY FORFEIT  0 36-0 
152 Schultz (ASCND-W) BY FORFEIT  0 42-0 
160 Pitocco (ASCND-W) BY FORFEIT  0 48-0 
170 Koenig (ASCND-W) BY FORFEIT  0 54-0 
182 Calone (ASCND-W) BY FORFEIT  0 60-0 
195  (NS2) BY FORFEIT  0 60-0 
225 Krom-Power (ASCND-W) BY FORFEIT  0 66-0 
285  (NS2) BY FORFEIT  0 66-0 

RESULTS POSTED 05/19/18 AT 07:39AM
 
EMPIRE GOLD 46, HOUSE TEAM 20 SCORE/TIME EMP-GLD HOUSE CUM. 
106 Walsh (EMP-GLD) BY FORFEIT  0 6-0 
113  Scott (EMP-GLD) MAJ Lamphere (HOUSE)  13-4  0 10-0 
120  Muldoon (EMP-GLD) DEC Polunci (HOUSE)  7-5  0 13-0 
125  Robin (EMP-GLD) DEC Snow (HOUSE)  6-0  0 16-0 
130 Smart (EMP-GLD) TF Pfuefer (HOUSE)  3:20  0 21-0 
135  Ross (HOUSE) DEC Mchale (EMP-GLD)  6-2  3 21-3 
140  Carano (EMP-GLD) DEC Cantor (HOUSE)  6-1  0 24-3 
145 Lunt. (HOUSE) TF Roa (EMP-GLD)  4:53  5 24-8 
152 Fraser (HOUSE) WBF Colombo (EMP-GLD)  1:28  6 24-14 
160 Null. (HOUSE) WBF Gierum (EMP-GLD)  1:31  6 24-20 
170  Doherty (EMP-GLD) MAJ Clough. (HOUSE)  10-0  0 28-20 
182 Licastri (EMP-GLD) WBF Salavec. (HOUSE)  1:59  0 34-20 
195 Zegras (EMP-GLD) BY FORFEIT  0 40-20 
225 Rivera (EMP-GLD) BY FORFEIT  0 46-20 
285  (HOUSE) BY FORFEIT  0 46-20 

RESULTS POSTED 05/18/18 AT 08:27PM
 
BLACKSTONE 48, ASCEND WHITE 25 SCORE/TIME BLACKST ASCND-W CUM. 
106  Echevarria (ASCND-W) DEC Dias (BLACKST)  14-8  3 0-3 
113 Gillis (BLACKST) BY FORFEIT  0 6-3 
120  Passanante (BLACKST) DEC Kraus (ASCND-W)  7-2  0 9-3 
125 Reilly (BLACKST) TF Foxen (ASCND-W)  4:58  0 14-3 
130  Rivas (BLACKST) DEC Marchand (ASCND-W)  7-3  -1 17-2 
135  Faria (BLACKST) DEC Ghazvini (ASCND-W)  10-4  0 20-2 
140 Maquet (ASCND-W) BY FORFEIT  6 20-8 
145 Martinsen (ASCND-W) WBF Burns (BLACKST)  1:30  6 20-14 
152 Schultz (ASCND-W) TF Shaw (BLACKST)  3:38  5 20-19 
160 Pitocco (ASCND-W) WBF Jackson (BLACKST)  3:02  6 20-25 
170  Edmonds (BLACKST) MAJ Koenig (ASCND-W)  10-0  0 24-25 
182 Warsofsky (BLACKST) BY FORFEIT  0 30-25 
195 Sangare (BLACKST) BY FORFEIT  0 36-25 
225 Kudra (BLACKST) WBF Krom-Power (ASCND-W)  4:08  0 42-25 
285 Reynolds (BLACKST) BY FORFEIT  0 48-25 

RESULTS POSTED 05/18/18 AT 08:24PM
 
BEARS WC - BROWN 48, TEAM TUGMAN WC 30 SCORE/TIME BEARS BR TUGMAN CUM. 
106 Richardson (TUGMAN) BY FORFEIT  6 0-6 
113 Fry (BEARS BR) WBF Divito (TUGMAN)  0:27  0 6-6 
120 Bobbola (BEARS BR) WBF Davern (TUGMAN)  4:25  0 12-6 
125  Verge (BEARS BR) MAJ Cuomo (TUGMAN)  11-2  0 16-6 
130 Clark (BEARS BR) TF Divito (TUGMAN)  3:54  0 21-6 
135  Divito (TUGMAN) DEC Hauser (BEARS BR)  8-2  3 21-9 
140 Young (BEARS BR) DEF Mascola (TUGMAN)  1:10  0 27-9 
145  Bugatti (TUGMAN) DEC Ford (BEARS BR)  5-4  3 27-12 
152 Coon (BEARS BR) WBF Richardson. (TUGMAN)  4:05  0 33-12 
160  Call (BEARS BR) DEC Rothman (TUGMAN)  8-3  0 36-12 
170 Mchenry (TUGMAN) WBF Bleit (BEARS BR)  2:16  6 36-18 
182 Wilkins. (BEARS BR) WBF Bunce (TUGMAN)  1:48  0 42-18 
195 Bannon (TUGMAN) WBF Rossi (BEARS BR)  2:45  6 42-24 
225 Chapman (TUGMAN) BY FORFEIT  6 42-30 
285 Guarcas. (BEARS BR) WBF Castaneda (TUGMAN)  3:54  0 48-30 

RESULTS POSTED 05/18/18 AT 08:22PM
 
VHW BLUE 30, SUPERIOR BLACK 23 SCORE/TIME VHW-BL SUP-BLK CUM. 
106  Rivera (VHW-BL) DEC Arciuolo (SUP-BLK)  5-1  0 3-0 
113  Soriano (VHW-BL) DEC Bush (SUP-BLK)  5-4  0 6-0 
120 Roes (VHW-BL) WBF Ebanks (SUP-BLK)  3:58  0 12-0 
125 Burgess (SUP-BLK) WBF Marlow. (VHW-BL)  0:43  6 12-6 
130  Patterson. (VHW-BL) MAJ Cotroneo (SUP-BLK)  9-1  0 16-6 
135 Marine. (VHW-BL) BY FORFEIT  0 22-6 
140 Pino (SUP-BLK) BY FORFEIT  6 22-12 
145  Beyer (SUP-BLK) DEC Hansen. (VHW-BL)  8-1  3 22-15 
152 Arciuolo (SUP-BLK) TF Coakley. (VHW-BL)  4:24  5 22-20 
160  (VHW-BL) BY FORFEIT  0 22-20 
170  Carrol. (VHW-BL) DEC Mondore (SUP-BLK)  5-3  0 25-20 
182  (VHW-BL) BY FORFEIT  0 25-20 
195  (VHW-BL) BY FORFEIT  0 25-20 
225 Slavikouski (VHW-BL) TF Pollack (SUP-BLK)  2:30  0 30-20 
285  Degroff (SUP-BLK) DEC Anzwicz. (VHW-BL)  2-0  3 30-23 

RESULTS POSTED 05/18/18 AT 08:20PM
 
SILVERBACKS 34, WHITE BUFFALO 33 SCORE/TIME SILVER BUFF CUM. 
106 Marselli (SILVER) WBF Spataro (BUFF)  2:50  0 6-0 
113 Charron (SILVER) WBF Vedder (BUFF)  3:28  0 12-0 
120 Pearce (BUFF) WBF Smith (SILVER)  2:24  6 12-6 
125  Charron (SILVER) MAJ Grebe (BUFF)  11-2  0 16-6 
130  Charron (SILVER) DEC Rado (BUFF)  8-3  0 19-6 
135  Stultz (SILVER) DEC Troyano (BUFF)  5-3  0 22-6 
140  Johnson (SILVER) DEC Rado (BUFF)  7-2  0 25-6 
145 Cummings (BUFF) BY FORFEIT  6 25-12 
152 Leath (BUFF) BY FORFEIT  6 25-18 
160 Grebe (BUFF) WBF Cobena (SILVER)  0:20  6 25-24 
170  Molina (BUFF) DEC Theslma (SILVER)  5-1  3 25-27 
182  Laflam (SILVER) DEC Blanton (BUFF)  9-2  0 28-27 
195 Turner (SILVER) BY FORFEIT  0 34-27 
225  (SILVER) BY FORFEIT  0 34-27 
285 Aviles (BUFF) WBF Minski (SILVER)  1:16  6 34-33 

RESULTS POSTED 05/18/18 AT 08:08PM
 
VISION WRESTLING BARN 54, CATAMOUNT 21 SCORE/TIME VISION CATA CUM. 
106  Curreri (VISION) DEC F (CATA)  6-2  0 3-0 
113 Brown (VISION) WBF Mclaughlin (CATA)  0:30  0 9-0 
120 Macdougal (VISION) WBF Johnson (CATA)  1:32  0 15-0 
125  Hurley (CATA) DEC Tigue (VISION)  9-5  3 15-3 
130 Fisher (CATA) WBF Amato (VISION)  1:39  6 15-9 
135  Romano (VISION) DEC Powers (CATA)  10-6  0 18-9 
140 Gibbons (VISION) BY FORFEIT  0 24-9 
145 Curreri (VISION) BY FORFEIT  0 30-9 
152  Florin (VISION) DEC Frost (CATA)  4-2  0 33-9 
160 Serafini (VISION) WBF Brillon (CATA)  3:05  0 39-9 
170 Carpenter (CATA) BY FORFEIT  6 39-15 
182 Giroix (CATA) WBF Moody (VISION)  2:41  6 39-21 
195  Babb (VISION) DEC Blair (CATA)  7-6  0 42-21 
225 Duke (VISION) BY FORFEIT  0 48-21 
285 Oosterum (VISION) WBF Sawyer (CATA)  4:12  0 54-21 

RESULTS POSTED 05/18/18 AT 07:04PM
 
VISION WRESTLING BARN 39, SUPERIOR BLACK 39 SCORE/TIME VISION SUP-BLK CUM. 
106  Curreri (VISION) DEC Arciuolo (SUP-BLK)  7-2  0 3-0 
113  Bush (SUP-BLK) DEC Brown (VISION)  6-2  3 3-3 
120 Ebanks (SUP-BLK) BY FORFEIT  6 3-9 
125  Burgess (SUP-BLK) MAJ Tigue (VISION)  14-2  4 3-13 
130  Gaiser (SUP-BLK) DEC Amato (VISION)  8-5  3 3-16 
135 Cotroneo (SUP-BLK) WBF Gibbons (VISION)  2:26  6 3-22 
140 Romano (VISION) WBF Pino (SUP-BLK)  0:49  0 9-22 
145 Beyer (SUP-BLK) WBF Curreri (VISION)  3:24  6 9-28 
152 Arciuolo (SUP-BLK) TF Florin (VISION)  3:58  5 9-33 
160 Serafini (VISION) WBF Mondore (SUP-BLK)  4:55  0 15-33 
170 Harrison (VISION) FFT Halstead (SUP-BLK)   0 21-33 
182 Moody (VISION) BY FORFEIT  0 27-33 
195 Babb (VISION) WBF Pollack (SUP-BLK)  4:47  0 33-33 
225 Degroff (SUP-BLK) WBF Duke (VISION)  4:41  6 33-39 
285 Oosterum (VISION) BY FORFEIT  0 39-39 

RESULTS POSTED 05/18/18 AT 06:46PM
 
RAZOR 78, NO SHOW TWOSCORE/TIME RAZOR NS2 CUM. 
106 Cracchiola (RAZOR) BY FORFEIT  0 6-0 
113 Delia (RAZOR) BY FORFEIT  0 12-0 
120 Delia (RAZOR) BY FORFEIT  0 18-0 
125 Fitzsimmons (RAZOR) BY FORFEIT  0 24-0 
130 Rogers (RAZOR) BY FORFEIT  0 30-0 
135 Then (RAZOR) BY FORFEIT  0 36-0 
140 Corsini (RAZOR) BY FORFEIT  0 42-0 
145 Cassera (RAZOR) BY FORFEIT  0 48-0 
152 Moreno (RAZOR) BY FORFEIT  0 54-0 
160 Vasquez (RAZOR) BY FORFEIT  0 60-0 
170 Lopresti (RAZOR) BY FORFEIT  0 66-0 
182 Gold (RAZOR) BY FORFEIT  0 72-0 
195 Butler (RAZOR) BY FORFEIT  0 78-0 
225  (RAZOR) BY FORFEIT  0 78-0 
285  (RAZOR) BY FORFEIT  0 78-0 

RESULTS POSTED 05/18/18 AT 06:43PM
 
BWC 72, NO SHOW ONESCORE/TIME BWC NS1 CUM. 
106 Pierce (BWC) BY FORFEIT  0 6-0 
113 Worthing (BWC) BY FORFEIT  0 12-0 
120 Dickinson (BWC) BY FORFEIT  0 18-0 
125 Ocasio.. (BWC) BY FORFEIT  0 24-0 
130  (NS1) BY FORFEIT  0 24-0 
135 Leo (BWC) BY FORFEIT  0 30-0 
140  (NS1) BY FORFEIT  0 30-0 
145  (NS1) BY FORFEIT  0 30-0 
152 Zevon (BWC) BY FORFEIT  0 36-0 
160 Peters (BWC) BY FORFEIT  0 42-0 
170 Carney (BWC) BY FORFEIT  0 48-0 
182 Carney (BWC) BY FORFEIT  0 54-0 
195 Regimbald (BWC) BY FORFEIT  0 60-0 
225 Danis (BWC) BY FORFEIT  0 66-0 
285 Perkins (BWC) BY FORFEIT  0 72-0 

RESULTS POSTED 05/18/18 AT 06:35PM
 
HOUSE TEAM 43, BWC 33 SCORE/TIME HOUSE BWC CUM. 
106 Pierce (BWC) WBF Milano. (HOUSE)  1:34  6 0-6 
113  Worthing (BWC) DEC Lamphere (HOUSE)  10-4  3 0-9 
120 Dickinson (BWC) WBF Polunci (HOUSE)  3:30  6 0-15 
125  Pfuefer (HOUSE) DEC Ocasio.. (BWC)  7-6  0 3-15 
130 Snow (HOUSE) BY FORFEIT  0 9-15 
135  Ross (HOUSE) MAJ Leo (BWC)  15-4  0 13-15 
140 Cantor (HOUSE) BY FORFEIT  0 19-15 
145 Lunt. (HOUSE) BY FORFEIT  0 25-15 
152 Fraser (HOUSE) WBF Zevon (BWC)  3:06  0 31-15 
160  Null. (HOUSE) DEC Peters (BWC)  7-4  0 34-15 
170 Carney (BWC) WBF Clough. (HOUSE)  1:03  6 34-21 
182 Danis (BWC) WBF Salavec. (HOUSE)  2:45  6 34-27 
195 Perkins (BWC) BY FORFEIT  6 34-33 
225  Osbey... (HOUSE) DEC Regimbald (BWC)  9-2  0 37-33 
285 Vido. (HOUSE) BY FORFEIT  0 43-33 

RESULTS POSTED 05/18/18 AT 06:31PM
 
SILVERBACKS 42, ASCEND WHITE 22 SCORE/TIME SILVER ASCND-W CUM. 
106  Marselli (SILVER) DEC Echevarria (ASCND-W)  5-2  0 3-0 
113 Charron (SILVER) BY FORFEIT  0 9-0 
120  Smith (SILVER) MAJ Kraus (ASCND-W)  13-2  0 13-0 
125  Charron (SILVER) DEC Foxen (ASCND-W)  9-2  0 16-0 
130  Charron (SILVER) DEC Marchand (ASCND-W)  6-5  0 19-0 
135  Stultz (SILVER) DEC Ghazvini (ASCND-W)  9-2  0 22-0 
140 Johnson (SILVER) TF Maquet (ASCND-W)  5:00  0 27-0 
145 Martinsen (ASCND-W) BY FORFEIT  6 27-6 
152 Schultz (ASCND-W) BY FORFEIT  6 27-12 
160  Calone (ASCND-W) MAJ Cobena (SILVER)  12-2  4 27-16 
170  Theslma (SILVER) DEC Koenig (ASCND-W)  12-5  0 30-16 
182 Laflam (SILVER) BY FORFEIT  0 36-16 
195 Turner (SILVER) BY FORFEIT  0 42-16 
225  (SILVER) BY FORFEIT  0 42-16 
285 Krom-Power (ASCND-W) WBF Minski (SILVER)  4:27  6 42-22 

RESULTS POSTED 05/18/18 AT 06:28PM
 
WHITE BUFFALO 42, BLACKSTONE 22 SCORE/TIME BUFF BLACKST CUM. 
106  Spataro (BUFF) MAJ Dias (BLACKST)  10-2  0 4-0 
113  Gillis (BLACKST) DEC Vedder (BUFF)  6-2  3 4-3 
120  Pearce (BUFF) DEC Passanante (BLACKST)  9-4  0 7-3 
125  Reilly (BLACKST) MAJ Grebe (BUFF)  13-0  4 7-7 
130  Rado (BUFF) DEC Rivas (BLACKST)  5-4  0 10-7 
135  Troyano (BUFF) DEC Faria (BLACKST)  7-4  0 13-7 
140 Rado (BUFF) BY FORFEIT  0 19-7 
145  Cummings (BUFF) DEC Burns (BLACKST)  8-3  0 22-7 
152 Leath (BUFF) WBF Jackson (BLACKST)  1:49  0 28-7 
160 Grebe (BUFF) TF Maguire (BLACKST)  5:00  0 33-7 
170  Molina (BUFF) DEC Edmonds (BLACKST)  6-4  0 36-7 
182 Blanton (BUFF) WBF Warsofsky (BLACKST)  0:54  0 42-7 
195 Sangare (BLACKST) BY FORFEIT  6 42-13 
225 Kudra (BLACKST) BY FORFEIT  6 42-19 
285  Reynolds (BLACKST) DEC Aviles (BUFF)  7-1  3 42-22 

RESULTS POSTED 05/18/18 AT 06:23PM
 
BEARS WC - BROWN 40, RAZOR 26 SCORE/TIME BEARS BR RAZOR CUM. 
106 Cracchiola (RAZOR) BY FORFEIT  6 0-6 
113 Fry (BEARS BR) WBF Delia (RAZOR)  1:24  0 6-6 
120  Delia (RAZOR) DEC Bobbola (BEARS BR)  7-0  3 6-9 
125  Verge (BEARS BR) MAJ Fitzsimmons (RAZOR)  11-1  0 10-9 
130 Clark (BEARS BR) WBF Rogers (RAZOR)  0:41  0 16-9 
135  Hauser (BEARS BR) MAJ Rogers (RAZOR)  11-2  0 20-9 
140 Young (BEARS BR) WBF Then (RAZOR)  4:20  0 26-9 
145  Cassera (RAZOR) DEC Ford (BEARS BR)  6-1  3 26-12 
152 Coon (BEARS BR) TF Moreno (RAZOR)  4:22  0 31-12 
160  Vasquez (RAZOR) MAJ Call (BEARS BR)  10-2  4 31-16 
170  Lopresti (RAZOR) MAJ Bleit (BEARS BR)  10-1  4 31-20 
182  Wilkins. (BEARS BR) DEC Gold (RAZOR)  2-0  0 34-20 
195 Butler (RAZOR) WBF Rossi (BEARS BR)  1:33  6 34-26 
225  (RAZOR) BY FORFEIT  0 34-26 
285 Guarcas. (BEARS BR) BY FORFEIT  0 40-26 

RESULTS POSTED 05/18/18 AT 05:55PM
 
VHW BLUE 39, CATAMOUNT 27 SCORE/TIME VHW-BL CATA CUM. 
106  Lopez (VHW-BL) DEC F (CATA)  3-2  0 3-0 
113 Soriano (VHW-BL) WBF Mclaughlin (CATA)  1:33  0 9-0 
120 Orudjov. (VHW-BL) WBF Johnson (CATA)  2:46  0 15-0 
125  Rodriguez. (VHW-BL) DEC Hurley (CATA)  9-2  0 18-0 
130  Patterson. (VHW-BL) DEC Fisher (CATA)  4-1  0 21-0 
135  Powers (CATA) DEC Marine. (VHW-BL)  2-1  3 21-3 
140  (VHW-BL) BY FORFEIT  0 21-3 
145 Hansen. (VHW-BL) BY FORFEIT  0 27-3 
152  Frost (CATA) DEC Coakley. (VHW-BL)  5-4  3 27-6 
160 Brillon (CATA) BY FORFEIT  6 27-12 
170 Carrol. (VHW-BL) WBF Cameron (CATA)  0:19  0 33-12 
182 Giroix (CATA) BY FORFEIT  6 33-18 
195 Blair (CATA) BY FORFEIT  6 33-24 
225 Slavikouski (VHW-BL) BY FORFEIT  0 39-24 
285  Sawyer (CATA) DEC Anzwicz. (VHW-BL)  2-0  3 39-27 

RESULTS POSTED 05/18/18 AT 05:05PM
 
TEAM TUGMAN WC 90, NO SHOW TWOSCORE/TIME TUGMAN NS2 CUM. 
106 Richardson (TUGMAN) BY FORFEIT  0 6-0 
113 Divito (TUGMAN) BY FORFEIT  0 12-0 
120 Davern (TUGMAN) BY FORFEIT  0 18-0 
125 Cuomo (TUGMAN) BY FORFEIT  0 24-0 
130 Divito (TUGMAN) BY FORFEIT  0 30-0 
135 Divito (TUGMAN) BY FORFEIT  0 36-0 
140 Mascola (TUGMAN) BY FORFEIT  0 42-0 
145 Bugatti (TUGMAN) BY FORFEIT  0 48-0 
152 Richardson. (TUGMAN) BY FORFEIT  0 54-0 
160 Rothman (TUGMAN) BY FORFEIT  0 60-0 
170 Mchenry (TUGMAN) BY FORFEIT  0 66-0 
182 Bunce (TUGMAN) BY FORFEIT  0 72-0 
195 Bannon (TUGMAN) BY FORFEIT  0 78-0 
225 Chapman (TUGMAN) BY FORFEIT  0 84-0 
285 Castaneda (TUGMAN) BY FORFEIT  0 90-0 

RESULTS POSTED 05/18/18 AT 05:01PM
 
EMPIRE GOLD 90, NO SHOW ONESCORE/TIME EMP-GLD NS1 CUM. 
106 Walsh (EMP-GLD) BY FORFEIT  0 6-0 
113 Muldoon (EMP-GLD) BY FORFEIT  0 12-0 
120 Rosario (EMP-GLD) BY FORFEIT  0 18-0 
125 Robin (EMP-GLD) BY FORFEIT  0 24-0 
130 Smart (EMP-GLD) BY FORFEIT  0 30-0 
135 Mchale (EMP-GLD) BY FORFEIT  0 36-0 
140 Carano (EMP-GLD) BY FORFEIT  0 42-0 
145 Roa (EMP-GLD) BY FORFEIT  0 48-0 
152 Colombo (EMP-GLD) BY FORFEIT  0 54-0 
160 Doherty (EMP-GLD) BY FORFEIT  0 60-0 
170 Morrell (EMP-GLD) BY FORFEIT  0 66-0 
182 Licastri (EMP-GLD) BY FORFEIT  0 72-0 
195 Zegras (EMP-GLD) BY FORFEIT  0 78-0 
225 Osbey. (EMP-GLD) BY FORFEIT  0 84-0 
285 Rivera (EMP-GLD) BY FORFEIT  0 90-0 

RESULTS POSTED 05/18/18 AT 04:54PM
 
VHW RED 42, MICHIGAN REVOLUTION 18 SCORE/TIME VHW-RD MICH CUM. 
106  Kolman (MICH) DEC Wellington (VHW-RD)  8-7  3 0-3 
113  Noonan (MICH) DEC Encarnacion (VHW-RD)  4-2  3 0-6 
120  Contrastano (VHW-RD) MAJ Modert (MICH)  15-2  0 4-6 
125  Encarnacion (VHW-RD) DEC Alayan (MICH)  6-5  0 7-6 
130 Denatale (VHW-RD) WBF Hebert (MICH)  1:32  0 13-6 
135  Vines (VHW-RD) MAJ Tiburcio (MICH)  9-1  0 17-6 
140  Kantola (MICH) DEC Mauras (VHW-RD)  4-1  3 17-9 
145  Desena (VHW-RD) MAJ Newton (MICH)  13-3  0 21-9 
152  Davenport (MICH) DEC Berkovich (VHW-RD)  6-0  3 21-12 
160  Moore (VHW-RD) DEC Culver (MICH)  9-4  0 24-12 
170  Ringler (MICH) DEC Rogers. (VHW-RD)  10-8  3 24-15 
182 Lowe (VHW-RD) WBF Guilford (MICH)  1:53  0 30-15 
195 Rodriguez.. (VHW-RD) WBF Hill (MICH)  1:29  0 36-15 
225 Accardi (VHW-RD) WBF Schirmers (MICH)  1:59  0 42-15 
285  Querio (MICH) DEC Nagovskry (VHW-RD)  1-0  3 42-18 

RESULTS POSTED 05/18/18 AT 04:53PM
 
BITETTO TRAINED 29, EMPIRE BLACK 25 SCORE/TIME BITETTO EMP-BLK CUM. 
106 Fea (BITETTO) WBF Bourjeili (EMP-BLK)  1:54  0 6-0 
113  Kayal (BITETTO) DEC Schreiber (EMP-BLK)  4-1  0 9-0 
120  Howard (BITETTO) DEC Jack (EMP-BLK)  9-3  0 12-0 
125 Edward (BITETTO) WBF Parrott (EMP-BLK)  2:55  0 18-0 
130 Camacho (EMP-BLK) TF Malone (BITETTO)  4:36  5 18-5 
135  Santino (BITETTO) DEC Rivera (EMP-BLK)  5-1  0 21-5 
140  Albis (EMP-BLK) DEC Manno (BITETTO)  1-0  3 21-8 
145  Celli (EMP-BLK) DEC Fea (BITETTO)  6-4  3 21-11 
152  Angelo. (BITETTO) DEC Kovacs (EMP-BLK)  4-3  0 24-11 
160  Grippi (EMP-BLK) DEC Laguardia (BITETTO)  7-4  3 24-14 
170  Cuomo (EMP-BLK) DEC Reitsma. (BITETTO)  8-7  3 24-17 
182  Baratta (EMP-BLK) DEC Murphy. (BITETTO)  2-1  3 24-20 
195  Ferreira (EMP-BLK) DEC Chakonis. (BITETTO)  7-3 -1  3 23-23 
225 Mosco. (BITETTO) BY FORFEIT  0 29-23 
285  Santos (EMP-BLK) DEC High. (BITETTO)  3-2  2 29-25 

RESULTS POSTED 05/18/18 AT 04:48PM
 
BARN BROTHERS 43, BTWC 34 SCORE/TIME BARN BTWC CUM. 
106 Phillpa (BTWC) BY FORFEIT  6 0-6 
113 Lettini (BTWC) WBF Volpe. (BARN)  3:29  6 0-12 
120 Gannone (BARN) BY FORFEIT  0 6-12 
125 Delisle (BARN) BY FORFEIT  0 12-12 
130 Busiello (BARN) WBF Vertador (BTWC)  1:57  0 18-12 
135  Dibartolo (BARN) MAJ Digiovanni (BTWC)  13-5  0 22-12 
140  Cetta (BTWC) MAJ Dunkirk (BARN)  10-2  4 22-16 
145  (BARN) BY FORFEIT  0 22-16 
152  Spahn (BARN) DEC Bruffy (BTWC)  10-3  0 25-16 
160 San (BTWC) BY FORFEIT  6 25-22 
170 Chiellini (BTWC) WBF Gannone (BARN)  2:57  6 25-28 
182 Parish (BARN) BY FORFEIT  0 31-28 
195 Mofaro (BTWC) WBF Smith (BARN)  1:21  6 31-34 
225 Walz (BARN) BY FORFEIT  0 37-34 
285 Khodaparast (BARN) WBF Ornoski (BTWC)  2:15  0 43-34 

RESULTS POSTED 05/18/18 AT 04:46PM
 
SUPERIOR GOLD 55, DARK KNIGHTS 10 SCORE/TIME SUP-GLD DARK CUM. 
106 Schafer (SUP-GLD) WBF Schneider. (DARK)  1:48  0 6-0 
113 Noto (SUP-GLD) WBF Mcintyre (DARK)  2:00  0 12-0 
120  Maloney.. (DARK) MAJ Schubert (SUP-GLD)  13-4  4 12-4 
125  Bush (SUP-GLD) DEC Markulics.. (DARK)  5-3  0 15-4 
130 Ferro (SUP-GLD) WBF Foster. (DARK)  2:08  0 21-4 
135  Burke.. (DARK) DEC Samson. (SUP-GLD)  5-4  3 21-7 
140  Young (SUP-GLD) DEC Storm.. (DARK)  5-3  0 24-7 
145 Gray (SUP-GLD) WBF Kline. (DARK)  2:33  0 30-7 
152  Shaut (SUP-GLD) MAJ Jones. (DARK)  10-2  0 34-7 
160  Kropman (SUP-GLD) DEC Burgette. (DARK)  8-3  0 37-7 
170  Wolf (SUP-GLD) DEC Zaboski. (DARK)  4-0  0 40-7 
182  Seymour. (DARK) DEC Damboise (SUP-GLD)  5-1  3 40-10 
195  Simmons (SUP-GLD) DEC Noonan. (DARK)  3-1  0 43-10 
225 Carmenatty (SUP-GLD) BY FORFEIT  0 49-10 
285 Benedict (SUP-GLD) WBF Leyland. (DARK)  2:59  0 55-10 

RESULTS POSTED 05/18/18 AT 04:42PM
 
JOURNEYMEN BLACK 31, ASCEND GOLD 29 SCORE/TIME JMEN-BK ASCND-G CUM. 
106  Poulin (JMEN-BK) MAJ Flick (ASCND-G)  19-5  0 4-0 
113 Babin (JMEN-BK) TF Araoz (ASCND-G)  4:45  0 9-0 
120  Munoz (ASCND-G) MAJ Ruiz (JMEN-BK)  13-0  4 9-4 
125  Sciotto (ASCND-G) DEC Manginelli (JMEN-BK)  8-2  3 9-7 
130  Gonyea (JMEN-BK) DEC Sciotto (ASCND-G)  6-4  0 12-7 
135  Althenn (ASCND-G) MAJ Manginelli (JMEN-BK)  11-0  4 12-11 
140  Lievano (ASCND-G) DEC Delsignore (JMEN-BK)  9-3  3 12-14 
145  Zarif (ASCND-G) DEC Ross (JMEN-BK)  6-1  3 12-17 
152  Shannahan (JMEN-BK) MAJ Crawford (ASCND-G)  21-10  0 16-17 
160  Lawrence (JMEN-BK) DEC Ward (ASCND-G)  3-0  0 19-17 
170 Cooper (JMEN-BK) WBF Connolly (ASCND-G)  4:04  0 25-17 
182  Foca (JMEN-BK) DEC Franzese (ASCND-G)  8-4  0 28-17 
195  Barnes (JMEN-BK) DEC Mcintyre (ASCND-G)  6-4  0 31-17 
225 Shafran (ASCND-G) WBF Mcniell (JMEN-BK)  1:29  6 31-23 
285 Smart (ASCND-G) WBF Haga. (JMEN-BK)  3:56  6 31-29 

RESULTS POSTED 05/18/18 AT 04:17PM
 
BEARS WC - WHITE 42, CFWA 22 SCORE/TIME BEARS WH CFWA CUM. 
106 Cook (BEARS WH) WBF Eisenhut (CFWA)  1:29  0 6-0 
113 Joyce (BEARS WH) BY FORFEIT  0 12-0 
120 Sevastos (BEARS WH) BY FORFEIT  0 18-0 
125 Dubois (BEARS WH) BY FORFEIT  0 24-0 
130  Fine (BEARS WH) DEC Bradshaw (CFWA)  10-3  0 27-0 
135 Soto (CFWA) WBF Cahill (BEARS WH)  1:44  6 27-6 
140  Lynch (BEARS WH) DEC Contreras (CFWA)  10-4  0 30-6 
145 Mcgill (BEARS WH) WBF Isola (CFWA)  4:51  0 36-6 
152  Flanagan (CFWA) DEC Villanova (BEARS WH)  2-1  3 36-9 
160  Brickman (CFWA) DEC Duff (BEARS WH)  7-0  3 36-12 
170  Bele (CFWA) MAJ Harrison (BEARS WH)  13-2  4 36-16 
182  Foresburg (CFWA) DEC Orendello (BEARS WH)  8-1  3 36-19 
195  Wresezian (BEARS WH) DEC Contreras (CFWA)  5-0  0 39-19 
225  Riggs (BEARS WH) DEC Kaplan (CFWA)  10-3  0 42-19 
285  Maccollum (CFWA) DEC Delbonis. (BEARS WH)  5-1  3 42-22 

RESULTS POSTED 05/18/18 AT 04:15PM
 
FINGER LAKES WC 45, GONZO TRAINED 21 SCORE/TIME FLWC GONZO CUM. 
106  Levey. (FLWC) DEC Berlingeri (GONZO)  12-7  0 3-0 
113 Bierdumphel (GONZO) WBF Brooks (FLWC)  1:59  6 3-6 
120 Merwin (FLWC) WBF Cofone (GONZO)  3:28  0 9-6 
125 Cheek (FLWC) WBF Mauras (GONZO)  3:20  0 15-6 
130  Witham (FLWC) DEC Leonard (GONZO)  7-6  0 18-6 
135  Daudelin. (FLWC) DEC Grater (GONZO)  2-1  0 21-6 
140 Woodworth (FLWC) WBF Moreno (GONZO)  3:14  0 27-6 
145 Stotler (FLWC) WBF Baldwin (GONZO)  1:20  0 33-6 
152  Lockwood (FLWC) DEC Jimenez (GONZO)  7-4  0 36-6 
160 Schechtman (GONZO) BY FORFEIT  6 36-12 
170 Morgan (GONZO) WBF Strauss (FLWC)  0:48  6 36-18 
182  Kline (FLWC) DEC Brantly (GONZO)  5-2  0 39-18 
195  (GONZO) BY FORFEIT  0 39-18 
225 Knapp (FLWC) WBF Filieri (GONZO)  2:57  0 45-18 
285  Huntt (GONZO) DEC Cleary (FLWC)  4-3  3 45-21 

RESULTS POSTED 05/18/18 AT 04:00PM
 
COBRA WRESTLING ACADEMY 41, JOURNEYMEN GOLD 30 SCORE/TIME COBRA JMEN-GL CUM. 
106 Lucinski (COBRA) WBF Blanchard (JMEN-GL)  1:21  0 6-0 
113 Griffin (COBRA) WBF Freebern (JMEN-GL)  0:25  0 12-0 
120  Mogul (JMEN-GL) DEC Catanzaro (COBRA)  7-5  3 12-3 
125 Griffin (COBRA) WBF Laluna (JMEN-GL)  0:42  0 18-3 
130  Kellison (COBRA) DEC Cullen (JMEN-GL)  7-4  0 21-3 
135 Mcdougald (COBRA) WBF Richards (JMEN-GL)  1:44  0 27-3 
140 Lints (JMEN-GL) BY FORFEIT  6 27-9 
145 Catanzaro (COBRA) WBF Eversole (JMEN-GL)  0:56  0 33-9 
152 Mcdougald (COBRA) TF Marx (JMEN-GL)  4:59  0 38-9 
160  Grygas (JMEN-GL) DEC Compton (COBRA)  6-3  3 38-12 
170 Palazewski (JMEN-GL) BY FORFEIT  6 38-18 
182  (JMEN-GL) BY FORFEIT  0 38-18 
195 Mooney. (JMEN-GL) DEF Honis (COBRA)  4:05  6 38-24 
225 Stein (JMEN-GL) BY FORFEIT  6 38-30 
285  Barber. (COBRA) DEC Underwood (JMEN-GL)  2-0  0 41-30 

RESULTS POSTED 05/18/18 AT 02:41PM
 
EMPIRE BLACK 47, BEARS WC - WHITE 21 SCORE/TIME EMP-BLK BEARS WH CUM. 
106  Bourjeili (EMP-BLK) DEC Cook (BEARS WH)  7-4  0 3-0 
113  Schreiber (EMP-BLK) DEC Joyce (BEARS WH)  10-8  0 6-0 
120 Jack (EMP-BLK) WBF Sevastos (BEARS WH)  1:47  0 12-0 
125 Cook (EMP-BLK) TF Dubois (BEARS WH)  3:22  0 17-0 
130 Fine (BEARS WH) WBF Parrott (EMP-BLK)  4:42  6 17-6 
135 Camacho (EMP-BLK) WBF Cahill (BEARS WH)  1:03  0 23-6 
140  Lynch (BEARS WH) DEC Albis (EMP-BLK)  3-1  3 23-9 
145 Mcgill (BEARS WH) WBF Celli (EMP-BLK)  3:53  6 23-15 
152 Kovacs (EMP-BLK) TF Villanova (BEARS WH)  3:30  0 28-15 
160 Grippi (EMP-BLK) TF Duff (BEARS WH)  3:20  0 33-15 
170  Cuomo (EMP-BLK) MAJ Harrison (BEARS WH)  12-1  0 37-15 
182  Baratta (EMP-BLK) MAJ Orendello (BEARS WH)  10-0  0 41-15 
195  Ferreira (EMP-BLK) DEC Wresezian (BEARS WH)  10-6  0 44-15 
225  Santos (EMP-BLK) DEC Riggs (BEARS WH)  9-2  0 47-15 
285 Delbonis. (BEARS WH) BY FORFEIT  6 47-21 

RESULTS POSTED 05/18/18 AT 02:34PM
 
DARK KNIGHTS 34, GONZO TRAINED 21 SCORE/TIME DARK GONZO CUM. 
106  Schneider. (DARK) DEC Berlingeri (GONZO)  9-7  0 3-0 
113 Bierdumphel (GONZO) TF Mcintyre (DARK)  3:11  5 3-5 
120 Maloney.. (DARK) WBF Cofone (GONZO)  3:13  0 9-5 
125  Markulics.. (DARK) DEC Mauras (GONZO)  4-0  0 12-5 
130  Leonard (GONZO) MAJ Foster. (DARK)  11-0  4 12-9 
135  Grater (GONZO) DEC Burke.. (DARK)  4-1  3 12-12 
140  Storm.. (DARK) DEC Moreno (GONZO)  7-3  0 15-12 
145  Kline. (DARK) DEC Baldwin (GONZO)  4-0  0 18-12 
152  Jimenez (GONZO) DEC Jones. (DARK)  4-0  3 18-15 
160  Burgette. (DARK) MAJ Schechtman (GONZO)  10-0  0 22-15 
170 Morgan (GONZO) WBF Zaboski. (DARK)  1:25  6 22-21 
182  Seymour. (DARK) DEC Brantly (GONZO)  3-0  0 25-21 
195  (GONZO) BY FORFEIT  0 25-21 
225  Noonan. (DARK) DEC Filieri (GONZO)  5-2  0 28-21 
285 Leyland. (DARK) WBF Huntt (GONZO)  2:43  0 34-21 

RESULTS POSTED 05/18/18 AT 02:33PM
 
ASCEND GOLD 60, BTWCSCORE/TIME ASCND-G BTWC CUM. 
106  Flick (ASCND-G) DEC Phillpa (BTWC)  3-2  0 3-0 
113  Araoz (ASCND-G) DEC Lettini (BTWC)  3-1  0 6-0 
120 Munoz (ASCND-G) BY FORFEIT  0 12-0 
125 Sciotto (ASCND-G) BY FORFEIT  0 18-0 
130  Sciotto (ASCND-G) DEC Vertador (BTWC)  4-2  0 21-0 
135 Althenn (ASCND-G) TF Digiovanni (BTWC)  3:54  0 26-0 
140  Lievano (ASCND-G) DEC Cetta (BTWC)  11-5  0 29-0 
145 Zarif (ASCND-G) BY FORFEIT  0 35-0 
152  Crawford (ASCND-G) MAJ Bruffy (BTWC)  11-1  0 39-0 
160  Ward (ASCND-G) DEC San (BTWC)  4-0  0 42-0 
170  Chiellini (BTWC) DEC Connolly (ASCND-G)  6-2  3 42-3 
182 Franzese (ASCND-G) BY FORFEIT  0 48-3 
195 Mcintyre (ASCND-G) WBF Mofaro (BTWC)  0:47  0 54-3 
225 Shafran (ASCND-G) BY FORFEIT  0 60-3 
285 Ornoski (BTWC) DEF Smart (ASCND-G)  0:22  6 60-9 

RESULTS POSTED 05/18/18 AT 02:25PM
 
JOURNEYMEN BLACK 60, BARN BROTHERSSCORE/TIME JMEN-BK BARN CUM. 
106  Scheeren (JMEN-BK) DEC Weinhaus (BARN)  6-2  0 3-0 
113 Babin (JMEN-BK) WBF Volpe. (BARN)  0:43  0 9-0 
120  Gannone (BARN) DEC Ruiz (JMEN-BK)  10-4  3 9-3 
125  Manginelli (JMEN-BK) DEC Delisle (BARN)  5-1  0 12-3 
130 Busiello (BARN) WBF Gonyea (JMEN-BK)  4:19  6 12-9 
135  Manginelli (JMEN-BK) DEC Dibartolo (BARN)  5-3  0 15-9 
140  Delsignore (JMEN-BK) DEC Dunkirk (BARN)  6-4  0 18-9 
145 Ross (JMEN-BK) BY FORFEIT  0 24-9 
152 Shannahan (JMEN-BK) WBF Spahn (BARN)  2:30  0 30-9 
160 Lawrence (JMEN-BK) BY FORFEIT  0 36-9 
170 Foca (JMEN-BK) TF Gannone (BARN)  2:42  0 41-9 
182  Cooper (JMEN-BK) MAJ Parish (BARN)  10-2  0 45-9 
195 Barnes (JMEN-BK) WBF Smith (BARN)  1:38  0 51-9 
225  Mcniell (JMEN-BK) DEC Walz (BARN)  4-0  0 54-9 
285 Haga. (JMEN-BK) WBF Khodaparast (BARN)  4:04  0 60-9 

RESULTS POSTED 05/18/18 AT 02:16PM
 
VHW RED 51, COBRA WRESTLING ACADEMY 16 SCORE/TIME VHW-RD COBRA CUM. 
106  Wellington (VHW-RD) DEC Lucinski (COBRA)  2-0  0 3-0 
113  Griffin (COBRA) DEC Encarnacion (VHW-RD)  5-2  3 3-3 
120 Contrastano (VHW-RD) WBF Catanzaro (COBRA)  1:55  0 9-3 
125 Griffin (COBRA) DQ Encarnacion (VHW-RD)  0:00 -3  6 6-9 
130  Kellison (COBRA) MAJ Denatale (VHW-RD)  11-1  4 6-13 
135  Vines (VHW-RD) DEC Mcdougald (COBRA)  5-1  0 9-13 
140 Mauras (VHW-RD) BY FORFEIT  0 15-13 
145  Desena (VHW-RD) DEC Catanzaro (COBRA)  7-4  0 18-13 
152  Mcdougald (COBRA) DEC Berkovich (VHW-RD)  9-3  3 18-16 
160  Moore (VHW-RD) DEC Compton (COBRA)  5-2  0 21-16 
170 Rogers. (VHW-RD) BY FORFEIT  0 27-16 
182 Lowe (VHW-RD) BY FORFEIT  0 33-16 
195 Rodriguez.. (VHW-RD) WBF Honis (COBRA)  1:10  0 39-16 
225 Accardi (VHW-RD) BY FORFEIT  0 45-16 
285 Nagovskry (VHW-RD) WBF Barber. (COBRA)  2:57  0 51-16 

RESULTS POSTED 05/18/18 AT 02:16PM
 
BITETTO TRAINED 56, CFWASCORE/TIME BITETTO CFWA CUM. 
106 Fea (BITETTO) WBF Eisenhut (CFWA)  0:36  0 6-0 
113 Kayal (BITETTO) BY FORFEIT  0 12-0 
120 Howard (BITETTO) BY FORFEIT  0 18-0 
125 Edward (BITETTO) BY FORFEIT  0 24-0 
130  Malone (BITETTO) DEC Bradshaw (CFWA)  10-7  0 27-0 
135 Santino (BITETTO) TF Soto (CFWA)  3:03  0 32-0 
140  Isola (CFWA) DEC Manno (BITETTO)  8-2  3 32-3 
145  Fea (BITETTO) DEC Flanagan (CFWA)  4-1  0 35-3 
152 Angelo. (BITETTO) WBF Albrecht (CFWA)  0:34  0 41-3 
160  Laguardia (BITETTO) DEC Brickman (CFWA)  6-3  0 44-3 
170  Reitsma. (BITETTO) DEC Bele (CFWA)  8-6  0 47-3 
182  Contreras (CFWA) DEC Murphy. (BITETTO)  4-2  3 47-6 
195  Chakonis. (BITETTO) DEC Kaplan (CFWA)  5-0  0 50-6 
225 Mosco. (BITETTO) BY FORFEIT  0 56-6 
285  Maccollum (CFWA) DEC High. (BITETTO)  3-1  3 56-9 

RESULTS POSTED 05/18/18 AT 02:15PM
 
SUPERIOR GOLD 61, FINGER LAKES WCSCORE/TIME SUP-GLD FLWC CUM. 
106  Schafer (SUP-GLD) DEC Levey. (FLWC)  3-1  0 3-0 
113 Noto (SUP-GLD) WBF Brooks (FLWC)  0:48  0 9-0 
120  Merwin (FLWC) DEC Schubert (SUP-GLD)  1-0  3 9-3 
125  Bush (SUP-GLD) MAJ Cheek (FLWC)  14-5  0 13-3 
130  Ferro (SUP-GLD) DEC Witham (FLWC)  5-2  0 16-3 
135  Samson. (SUP-GLD) DEC Daudelin. (FLWC)  10-6  0 19-3 
140  Young (SUP-GLD) MAJ Woodworth (FLWC)  12-3  0 23-3 
145 Gray (SUP-GLD) WBF Stotler (FLWC)  0:35  0 29-3 
152 Shaut (SUP-GLD) TF Lockwood (FLWC)  4:43  0 34-3 
160 Kropman (SUP-GLD) BY FORFEIT  0 40-3 
170 Wolf (SUP-GLD) WBF Strauss (FLWC)  2:17  0 46-3 
182  Kline (FLWC) DEC Damboise (SUP-GLD)  6-3  3 46-6 
195 Simmons (SUP-GLD) BY FORFEIT  0 52-6 
225 Benedict (SUP-GLD) WBF Knapp (FLWC)  0:44  0 58-6 
285  Carmenatty (SUP-GLD) DEC Cleary (FLWC)  7-0  0 61-6 

RESULTS POSTED 05/18/18 AT 02:09PM
 
MICHIGAN REVOLUTION 63, JOURNEYMEN GOLDSCORE/TIME MICH JMEN-GL CUM. 
106 Kolman (MICH) WBF Blanchard (JMEN-GL)  0:44  0 5-0 
113 Noonan (MICH) TF Freebern (JMEN-GL)  5:00  0 10-0 
120  Mogul (JMEN-GL) DEC Modert (MICH)  1-0  3 10-3 
125 Hebert (MICH) TF Laluna (JMEN-GL)  2:37  0 15-3 
130  Alayan (MICH) DEC Cullen (JMEN-GL)  4-1  0 18-3 
135 Tiburcio (MICH) WBF Richards (JMEN-GL)  0:57  0 24-3 
140 Kantola (MICH) WBF Lints (JMEN-GL)  1:36  0 30-3 
145 Davenport (MICH) WBF Eversole (JMEN-GL)  0:57  0 36-3 
152  Newton (MICH) DEC Marx (JMEN-GL)  3-2  0 39-3 
160  Grygas (JMEN-GL) DEC Culver (MICH)  4-3  3 39-6 
170  Ringler (MICH) DEC Palazewski (JMEN-GL)  6-4  0 42-6 
182  Guilford (MICH) DEC Mooney. (JMEN-GL)  8-1  0 45-6 
195 Hill (MICH) WBF Stein (JMEN-GL)  1:17  0 51-6 
225 Schirmers (MICH) WBF Underwood (JMEN-GL)  1:16  0 57-6 
285 Querio (MICH) DQ Leibl. (JMEN-GL)  4:51  0 63-6 

RESULTS POSTED 05/18/18 AT 12:30PM
 
BTWC 31, VHW BLUE 30 SCORE/TIME BTWC VHW-BL CUM. 
106  Phillpa (BTWC) DEC Rivera (VHW-BL)  4-2  0 3-0 
113  Lettini (BTWC) DEC Constantis (VHW-BL)  6-2  0 6-0 
120 Roes (VHW-BL) BY FORFEIT  6 6-6 
125 Rodriguez. (VHW-BL) BY FORFEIT  6 6-12 
130  Patterson. (VHW-BL) DEC Vertador (BTWC)  4-2  3 6-15 
135  Digiovanni (BTWC) DEC Marine. (VHW-BL)  10-4  0 9-15 
140 Cetta (BTWC) DEF Bell. (VHW-BL)  3:30  0 15-15 
145 Hansen. (VHW-BL) BY FORFEIT  6 15-21 
152  Bruffy (BTWC) MAJ Coakley. (VHW-BL)  13-5  0 19-21 
160  San (BTWC) DEC Cepeda. (VHW-BL)  2-1  0 22-21 
170  Carrol. (VHW-BL) DEC Chiellini (BTWC)  5-1  3 22-24 
182  (BTWC) BY FORFEIT  0 22-24 
195 Mofaro (BTWC) BY FORFEIT  0 28-24 
225 Slavikouski (VHW-BL) BY FORFEIT  6 28-30 
285  Ornoski (BTWC) DEC Anzwicz. (VHW-BL)  1-0  0 31-30 

RESULTS POSTED 05/18/18 AT 12:23PM
 
JOURNEYMEN BLACK 67, VISION WRESTLING BARNSCORE/TIME JMEN-BK VISION CUM. 
106  Scheeren (JMEN-BK) DEC Curreri (VISION)  7-2  0 3-0 
113 Babin (JMEN-BK) WBF Brown (VISION)  3:32  0 9-0 
120  Ruiz (JMEN-BK) DEC Macdougal (VISION)  5-3  0 12-0 
125 Manginelli (JMEN-BK) TF Tigue (VISION)  4:30  0 17-0 
130 Gonyea (JMEN-BK) TF Amato (VISION)  1:50  0 22-0 
135  Manginelli (JMEN-BK) DEC Romano (VISION)  6-0  0 25-0 
140 Delsignore (JMEN-BK) TF Gibbons (VISION)  2:29  0 30-0 
145  Ross (JMEN-BK) DEC Curreri (VISION)  3-0  0 33-0 
152 Shannahan (JMEN-BK) WBF Florin (VISION)  1:07  0 39-0 
160 Lawrence (JMEN-BK) WBF Serafini (VISION)  4:08  0 45-0 
170 Cooper (JMEN-BK) DEF Harrison (VISION)  4:42  0 51-0 
182 Barnes (JMEN-BK) WBF Moody (VISION)  1:05  0 57-0 
195  Mcniell (JMEN-BK) MAJ Babb (VISION)  10-1  0 61-0 
225 Duke (VISION) BY FORFEIT  6 61-6 
285 Haga. (JMEN-BK) WBF Oosterum (VISION)  0:17  0 67-6 

RESULTS POSTED 05/18/18 AT 12:21PM
 
BEARS WC - WHITE 56, TEAM TUGMAN WC 17 SCORE/TIME BEARS WH TUGMAN CUM. 
106  Cook (BEARS WH) MAJ Richardson (TUGMAN)  9-1  0 4-0 
113 Joyce (BEARS WH) WBF Divito (TUGMAN)  0:56  0 10-0 
120 Sevastos (BEARS WH) WBF Davern (TUGMAN)  3:57  0 16-0 
125 Cuomo (TUGMAN) TF Dubois (BEARS WH)  3:17  5 16-5 
130 Fine (BEARS WH) WBF Divito (TUGMAN)  3:16  0 22-5 
135 Divito (TUGMAN) WBF Cahill (BEARS WH)  1:26  6 22-11 
140  Lynch (BEARS WH) DEC Mascola (TUGMAN)  3-2  0 25-11 
145  Mcgill (BEARS WH) MAJ Bugatti (TUGMAN)  14-1  0 29-11 
152  Villanova (BEARS WH) DEC Richardson. (TUGMAN)  6-5  0 32-11 
160  Rothman (TUGMAN) DEC Duff (BEARS WH)  5-2  3 32-14 
170  Mchenry (TUGMAN) DEC Harrison (BEARS WH)  4-0  3 32-17 
182 Orendello (BEARS WH) WBF Bunce (TUGMAN)  1:47  0 38-17 
195 Wresezian (BEARS WH) WBF Bannon (TUGMAN)  2:17  0 44-17 
225 Riggs (BEARS WH) WBF Chapman (TUGMAN)  0:55  0 50-17 
285 Delbonis. (BEARS WH) WBF Castaneda (TUGMAN)  0:49  0 56-17 

RESULTS POSTED 05/18/18 AT 12:21PM
 
BARN BROTHERS 33, SUPERIOR BLACK 28 SCORE/TIME BARN SUP-BLK CUM. 
106  Weinhaus (SUP-BLK) DEC Arciuolo (BARN)  5-0  3 0-3 
113 Bush (BARN) WBF Volpe. (SUP-BLK)  1:12  0 6-3 
120 Gannone (SUP-BLK) WBF Ebanks (BARN)  4:15  6 6-9 
125  Burgess (BARN) DEC Delisle (SUP-BLK)  7-1  0 9-9 
130 Busiello (BARN) BY FORFEIT  0 15-9 
135  (SUP-BLK) BY FORFEIT  0 15-9 
140  Dibartolo (SUP-BLK) DEC Pino (BARN)  6-2  3 15-12 
145 Beyer (BARN) WBF Dunkirk (SUP-BLK)  4:29  0 21-12 
152  Arciuolo (BARN) MAJ Spahn (SUP-BLK)  9-1  0 25-12 
160  (SUP-BLK) BY FORFEIT  0 25-12 
170  Gannone (SUP-BLK) DEC Mondore (BARN)  3-1  3 25-15 
182 Parish (SUP-BLK) WBF Halstead (BARN)  4:56  6 25-21 
195 Pollack (BARN) WBF Smith (SUP-BLK)  0:57  0 31-21 
225  Degroff (BARN) DEC Walz (SUP-BLK)  2-0  0 34-21 
285 Khodaparast (BARN) BY FORFEIT  0 40-21 

RESULTS POSTED 05/18/18 AT 12:18PM
 
CFWA 42, BEARS WC - BROWN 27 SCORE/TIME CFWA BEARS BR CUM. 
106 Eisenhut (CFWA) BY FORFEIT  0 6-0 
113 Fry (BEARS BR) BY FORFEIT  6 6-6 
120 Bobbola (BEARS BR) BY FORFEIT  6 6-12 
125 Verge (BEARS BR) BY FORFEIT  6 6-18 
130  Clark (BEARS BR) DEC Bradshaw (CFWA)  5-1  3 6-21 
135  Soto (CFWA) DEC Hauser (BEARS BR)  8-2  0 9-21 
140  Young (BEARS BR) DEC Contreras (CFWA)  12-7  3 9-24 
145 Isola (CFWA) TF Ford (BEARS BR)  4:40  0 14-24 
152  Flanagan (CFWA) DEC Coon (BEARS BR)  4-3  0 17-24 
160 Bele (CFWA) WBF Call (BEARS BR)  2:56  0 23-24 
170 Brickman (CFWA) WBF Bleit (BEARS BR)  3:18  0 29-24 
182  Wilkins. (BEARS BR) DEC Foresburg (CFWA)  4-2  3 29-27 
195  Contreras (CFWA) MAJ Rossi (BEARS BR)  12-0  0 33-27 
225 Kaplan (CFWA) BY FORFEIT  0 39-27 
285  Maccollum (CFWA) DEC Guarcas. (BEARS BR)  3-0  0 42-27 

RESULTS POSTED 05/18/18 AT 12:07PM
 
ASCEND GOLD 78, CATAMOUNTSCORE/TIME ASCND-G CATA CUM. 
106 Flick (ASCND-G) WBF Fortugno (CATA)  1:26  0 6-0 
113 Araoz (ASCND-G) WBF Mclaughlin (CATA)  0:24  0 12-0 
120 Munoz (ASCND-G) WBF Johnson (CATA)  0:17  0 18-0 
125 Sciotto (ASCND-G) WBF Hurley (CATA)  0:55  0 24-0 
130 Sciotto (ASCND-G) TF Fisher (CATA)  4:13  0 29-0 
135 Althenn (ASCND-G) WBF Powers (CATA)  1:13  0 35-0 
140 Lievano (ASCND-G) BY FORFEIT  0 41-0 
145 Zarif (ASCND-G) BY FORFEIT  0 47-0 
152  Crawford (ASCND-G) DEC Frost (CATA)  7-0  0 50-0 
160  Ward (ASCND-G) MAJ Brillon (CATA)  18-4  0 54-0 
170 Connolly (ASCND-G) WBF Carpenter (CATA)  1:26  0 60-0 
182  Franzese (ASCND-G) DEC Giroix (CATA)  3-0  0 63-0 
195 Mcintyre (ASCND-G) WBF Blair (CATA)  1:37  0 69-0 
225 Shafran (ASCND-G) BY FORFEIT  0 75-0 
285  Smart (ASCND-G) DEC Sawyer (CATA)  6-3  0 78-0 

RESULTS POSTED 05/18/18 AT 12:01PM
 
BITETTO TRAINED 81, RAZORSCORE/TIME BITETTO RAZOR CUM. 
106 Fea (BITETTO) WBF Cracchiola (RAZOR)  1:09  0 6-0 
113 Kayal (BITETTO) WBF Delia (RAZOR)  2:39  0 12-0 
120  Howard (BITETTO) MAJ Delia (RAZOR)  17-4  0 16-0 
125 Edward (BITETTO) TF Fitzsimmons (RAZOR)  3:46  0 21-0 
130  Malone (BITETTO) MAJ Rogers (RAZOR)  11-1  0 25-0 
135 Santino (BITETTO) TF Then (RAZOR)  4:13  0 30-0 
140 Manno (BITETTO) DEF Corsini (RAZOR)  0:14  0 36-0 
145 Fea (BITETTO) TF Cassera (RAZOR)  4:08  0 41-0 
152 Angelo. (BITETTO) WBF Moreno (RAZOR)  1:09  0 47-0 
160 Laguardia (BITETTO) TF Vasquez (RAZOR)  3:28  0 52-0 
170 Reitsma. (BITETTO) TF Lopresti (RAZOR)  2:47  0 57-0 
182 Murphy. (BITETTO) WBF Gold (RAZOR)  1:07  0 63-0 
195 Chakonis. (BITETTO) WBF Butler (RAZOR)  1:38  0 69-0 
225 Mosco. (BITETTO) BY FORFEIT  0 75-0 
285 High. (BITETTO) BY FORFEIT  0 81-0 

RESULTS POSTED 05/18/18 AT 11:19AM
 
EMPIRE BLACK 90, NO SHOW TWOSCORE/TIME EMP-BLK NS2 CUM. 
106 Fortugno (EMP-BLK) BY FORFEIT  0 6-0 
113 Schreiber (EMP-BLK) BY FORFEIT  0 12-0 
120 Johnson. (EMP-BLK) BY FORFEIT  0 18-0 
125 Parrott (EMP-BLK) BY FORFEIT  0 24-0 
130 Camacho (EMP-BLK) BY FORFEIT  0 30-0 
135 Rivera (EMP-BLK) BY FORFEIT  0 36-0 
140 Albis (EMP-BLK) BY FORFEIT  0 42-0 
145 Celli (EMP-BLK) BY FORFEIT  0 48-0 
152 Kovacs (EMP-BLK) BY FORFEIT  0 54-0 
160 Grippi (EMP-BLK) BY FORFEIT  0 60-0 
170 Cuomo (EMP-BLK) BY FORFEIT  0 66-0 
182 Baratta (EMP-BLK) BY FORFEIT  0 72-0 
195 Ferreira (EMP-BLK) BY FORFEIT  0 78-0 
225 Santos (EMP-BLK) BY FORFEIT  0 84-0 
285 Hayford. (EMP-BLK) BY FORFEIT  0 90-0 

RESULTS POSTED 05/18/18 AT 11:04AM
 
GONZO TRAINED 40, EMPIRE GOLD 24 SCORE/TIME GONZO EMP-GLD CUM. 
106  Walsh (EMP-GLD) DEC Berlingeri (GONZO)  6-0  3 0-3 
113  Bierdumphel (GONZO) MAJ Scott (EMP-GLD)  11-0  0 4-3 
120  Rosario (EMP-GLD) DEC Cofone (GONZO)  9-7  3 4-6 
125  Robin (EMP-GLD) DEC Mauras (GONZO)  10-7  3 4-9 
130  Leonard (GONZO) DEC Smart (EMP-GLD)  5-2  0 7-9 
135 Donovan (EMP-GLD) WBF Noonan (GONZO)  1:46  6 7-15 
140  Grater (GONZO) DEC Carano (EMP-GLD)  8-7  0 10-15 
145  Roa (EMP-GLD) DEC Baldwin (GONZO)  3-0  3 10-18 
152 Jimenez (GONZO) WBF Colombo (EMP-GLD)  3:10  0 16-18 
160  Schechtman (GONZO) MAJ Doherty (EMP-GLD)  10-0  0 20-18 
170 Morgan (GONZO) TF Morrell (EMP-GLD)  4:57  0 25-18 
182  Brantly (GONZO) DEC Licastri (EMP-GLD)  4-2  0 28-18 
195 Zegras (EMP-GLD) BY FORFEIT  6 28-24 
225 Filieri (GONZO) WBF Rivera (EMP-GLD)  2:39  0 34-24 
285 Huntt (GONZO) BY FORFEIT  0 40-24 

RESULTS POSTED 05/18/18 AT 10:40AM
 
VHW RED 70, ASCEND WHITESCORE/TIME VHW-RD ASCND-W CUM. 
106  Wellington (VHW-RD) DEC Echevarria (ASCND-W)  7-0  0 3-0 
113 Encarnacion (VHW-RD) BY FORFEIT  0 9-0 
120  Contrastano (VHW-RD) MAJ Kraus (ASCND-W)  15-2  0 13-0 
125  Encarnacion (VHW-RD) MAJ Foxen (ASCND-W)  9-1  0 17-0 
130  Denatale (VHW-RD) MAJ Marchand (ASCND-W)  14-0  0 21-0 
135 Vines (VHW-RD) WBF Ghazvini (ASCND-W)  2:28  0 27-0 
140  Mauras (VHW-RD) DEC Maquet (ASCND-W)  8-2  0 30-0 
145  Martinsen (ASCND-W) DEC Desena (VHW-RD)  7-4  3 30-3 
152  Berkovich (VHW-RD) MAJ Schultz (ASCND-W)  8-0  0 34-3 
160 Moore (VHW-RD) WBF Pitocco (ASCND-W)  1:35  0 40-3 
170 Rogers. (VHW-RD) WBF Koenig (ASCND-W)  3:45  0 46-3 
182 Lowe (VHW-RD) BY FORFEIT  0 52-3 
195 Rodriguez.. (VHW-RD) BY FORFEIT  0 58-3 
225 Accardi (VHW-RD) BY FORFEIT  0 64-3 
285 Nagovskry (VHW-RD) WBF Krom-Power (ASCND-W)  3:20  0 70-3 

RESULTS POSTED 05/18/18 AT 10:36AM
 
MICHIGAN REVOLUTION 60, WHITE BUFFALOSCORE/TIME MICH BUFF CUM. 
106 Kolman (MICH) WBF Spataro (BUFF)  1:32  0 6-0 
113  Noonan (MICH) MAJ Vedder (BUFF)  13-2  0 10-0 
120  Modert (MICH) DEC Pearce (BUFF)  5-2  0 13-0 
125 Alayan (MICH) WBF Grebe (BUFF)  0:55  0 19-0 
130  Rado (BUFF) DEC Hebert (MICH)  7-6  3 19-3 
135  Tiburcio (MICH) DEC Troyano (BUFF)  13-6  0 22-3 
140  Kantola (MICH) DEC Rado (BUFF)  4-1  0 25-3 
145  Newton (MICH) DEC Cummings (BUFF)  3-1  0 28-3 
152  Davenport (MICH) DEC Leath (BUFF)  11-6  0 31-3 
160  Grebe (BUFF) DEC Culver (MICH)  8-4  3 31-6 
170 Ringler (MICH) TF Molina (BUFF)  4:42  0 36-6 
182 Guilford (MICH) WBF Blanton (BUFF)  4:12  0 42-6 
195 Hill (MICH) BY FORFEIT  0 48-6 
225 Schirmers (MICH) BY FORFEIT  0 54-6 
285 Querio (MICH) WBF Aviles (BUFF)  2:49  0 60-6 

RESULTS POSTED 05/18/18 AT 10:28AM
 
JOURNEYMEN GOLD 40, BLACKSTONE 24 SCORE/TIME JMEN-GL BLACKST CUM. 
106  Dias (BLACKST) DEC Blanchard (JMEN-GL)  6-0  3 0-3 
113  Gillis (BLACKST) DEC Freebern (JMEN-GL)  2-1  3 0-6 
120  Mogul (JMEN-GL) MAJ Passanante (BLACKST)  11-3  0 4-6 
125  Reilly (BLACKST) DEC Laluna (JMEN-GL)  3-0  3 4-9 
130  Cullen (JMEN-GL) DEC Rivas (BLACKST)  9-2  0 7-9 
135  Faria (BLACKST) DEC Richards (JMEN-GL)  6-3  3 7-12 
140 Lints (JMEN-GL) WBF Galligan (BLACKST)  1:33  0 13-12 
145  Eversole (JMEN-GL) DEC Burns (BLACKST)  7-4  0 16-12 
152  Marx (JMEN-GL) DEC Shaw (BLACKST)  10-4  0 19-12 
160 Grygas (JMEN-GL) WBF Maguire (BLACKST)  4:32  0 25-12 
170 Palazewski (JMEN-GL) WBF Edmonds (BLACKST)  1:50  0 31-12 
182 Mooney. (JMEN-GL) WBF Warsofsky (BLACKST)  2:54  0 37-12 
195 Sangare (BLACKST) WBF Stein (JMEN-GL)  1:07  6 37-18 
225 Kudra (BLACKST) WBF Underwood (JMEN-GL)  2:30  6 37-24 
285  Leibl. (JMEN-GL) DEC Reynolds (BLACKST)  3-0  0 40-24 

RESULTS POSTED 05/18/18 AT 10:27AM
 
COBRA WRESTLING ACADEMY 45, SILVERBACKS 27 SCORE/TIME COBRA SILVER CUM. 
106 Marselli (SILVER) WBF Lucinski (COBRA)  3:30  6 0-6 
113 Griffin (COBRA) WBF Charron (SILVER)  1:05  0 6-6 
120  Smith (SILVER) DEC Catanzaro (COBRA)  5-3  3 6-9 
125  Griffin (COBRA) MAJ Charron (SILVER)  17-4  0 10-9 
130 Kellison (COBRA) TF Charron (SILVER)  5:00  0 15-9 
135  Mcdougald (COBRA) DEC Stultz (SILVER)  8-1  0 18-9 
140 Johnson (SILVER) BY FORFEIT  6 18-15 
145 Catanzaro (COBRA) BY FORFEIT  0 24-15 
152 Mcdougald (COBRA) BY FORFEIT  0 30-15 
160 Compton (COBRA) WBF Cobena (SILVER)  1:48  0 36-15 
170 Theslma (SILVER) BY FORFEIT  6 36-21 
182 Laflam (SILVER) BY FORFEIT  6 36-27 
195  Honis (COBRA) DEC Turner (SILVER)  5-0  0 39-27 
225  (SILVER) BY FORFEIT  0 39-27 
285 Barber. (COBRA) WBF Minski (SILVER)  4:49  0 45-27 

RESULTS POSTED 05/18/18 AT 10:24AM
 
DARK KNIGHTS 84, NO SHOW ONESCORE/TIME DARK NS1 CUM. 
106 Schneider. (DARK) BY FORFEIT  0 6-0 
113 Mcintyre (DARK) BY FORFEIT  0 12-0 
120 Maloney.. (DARK) BY FORFEIT  0 18-0 
125 Markulics.. (DARK) BY FORFEIT  0 24-0 
130 Foster. (DARK) BY FORFEIT  0 30-0 
135 Burke.. (DARK) BY FORFEIT  0 36-0 
140 Storm.. (DARK) BY FORFEIT  0 42-0 
145 Kline. (DARK) BY FORFEIT  0 48-0 
152 Jones. (DARK) BY FORFEIT  0 54-0 
160 Burgette. (DARK) BY FORFEIT  0 60-0 
170 Zaboski. (DARK) BY FORFEIT  0 66-0 
182 Seymour. (DARK) BY FORFEIT  0 72-0 
195 Noonan. (DARK) BY FORFEIT  0 78-0 
225  (NS1) BY FORFEIT  0 78-0 
285 Leyland. (DARK) BY FORFEIT  0 84-0 

RESULTS POSTED 05/18/18 AT 10:07AM
 
SUPERIOR GOLD 77, HOUSE TEAMSCORE/TIME SUP-GLD HOUSE CUM. 
106 Schafer (SUP-GLD) WBF Milano. (HOUSE)  0:46  0 6-0 
113 Noto (SUP-GLD) WBF Lamphere (HOUSE)  2:56  0 12-0 
120 Schubert (SUP-GLD) WBF Polunci (HOUSE)  4:27  0 18-0 
125 Bush (SUP-GLD) TF Snow (HOUSE)  4:12  0 23-0 
130 Ferro (SUP-GLD) WBF Pfuefer (HOUSE)  0:48  0 29-0 
135 Samson. (SUP-GLD) WBF Ross (HOUSE)  0:59  0 35-0 
140  Young (SUP-GLD) DEC Cantor (HOUSE)  5-4  0 38-0 
145  Gray (SUP-GLD) MAJ Lunt. (HOUSE)  9-1  0 42-0 
152 Shaut (SUP-GLD) TF Fraser (HOUSE)  3:07  0 47-0 
160  Kropman (SUP-GLD) DEC Null. (HOUSE)  8-5  0 50-0 
170 Wolf (SUP-GLD) WBF Clough. (HOUSE)  1:44  0 56-0 
182 Damboise (SUP-GLD) WBF Salavec. (HOUSE)  2:53  0 62-0 
195 Simmons (SUP-GLD) BY FORFEIT  0 68-0 
225  Carmenatty (SUP-GLD) DEC Osbey... (HOUSE)  5-4  0 71-0 
285 Benedict (SUP-GLD) WBF Vido. (HOUSE)  0:29  0 77-0 

RESULTS POSTED 05/18/18 AT 09:51AM
 
FINGER LAKES WC 63, BWC 15 SCORE/TIME FLWC BWC CUM. 
106 Levey. (FLWC) WBF Pierce (BWC)  0:49  0 6-0 
113  Brooks (FLWC) DEC Worthing (BWC)  8-5  0 9-0 
120 Merwin (FLWC) WBF Dickinson (BWC)  0:22  0 15-0 
125 Cheek (FLWC) BY FORFEIT  0 21-0 
130 Witham (FLWC) BY FORFEIT  0 27-0 
135 Daudelin. (FLWC) WBF Leo (BWC)  1:50  0 33-0 
140 Woodworth (FLWC) BY FORFEIT  0 39-0 
145 Stotler (FLWC) BY FORFEIT  0 45-0 
152 Lockwood (FLWC) WBF Zevon (BWC)  0:22  0 51-0 
160  (FLWC) BY FORFEIT  0 51-0 
170 Peters (BWC) WBF Strauss (FLWC)  4:24  6 51-6 
182  Carney (BWC) DEC Kline (FLWC)  9-4  3 51-9 
195 Danis (BWC) BY FORFEIT  6 51-15 
225 Knapp (FLWC) WBF Regimbald (BWC)  1:22  0 57-15 
285 Cleary (FLWC) BY FORFEIT  0 63-15 


We recommend using Microsoft's Internet Explorer or Apple's Safari browser within this site