Journeymen Wrestling High Sch - 100A
Marc-Anthony Mcgowan 
Hcb 
(W) TF1:18 10-0 
288 10:51AM 
Caleb Seyfried 
Southside 
(L) 
Matthew Vecchio 
(L) 
 
452 11:54AM 
 
Caleb Seyfried 
(W) TF0:29 10-0 
Cameron Hines 
(W) F4:24 
 
596 12:58PM 
 
Caleb Seyfried 
(L) 
Matthew Vecchio 
Ncwc 
(L) 
289 10:59AM 
Cameron Hines 
Kt Kidz 
(W) TF1:31 12-1 
Marc-Anthony Mcgowan 
(W) TF0:36 10-0 
 
453 12:00PM 
 
Cameron Hines 
(L) 
Marc-Anthony Mcgowan 
(W) TF0:29 10-0 
 
597 01:05PM 
 
Matthew Vecchio 
(L) 


1st place (3-0) Marc-Anthony Mcgowan
2nd place (2-1) Cameron Hines
3rd place (1-2) Caleb Seyfried
4th place (0-3) Matthew Vecchio

Journeymen Wrestling High Sch - 100B
Dominic Federici 
X-Calibur 
(W) TF0:26 10-0 
290 10:57AM 
Tristan Aleksandrov 
Club Estonia 
(L) 
Graham Ziperstein 
(L) 
 
454 11:55AM 
 
Tristan Aleksandrov 
(W) TF0:26 10-0 
Connor Gregory 
(W) TF4:50 24-12 
 
598 01:16PM 
 
Tristan Aleksandrov 
(L) 
Graham Ziperstein 
Southside 
(L) 
291 10:58AM 
Connor Gregory 
Journeymen 
(W) TF0:29 10-0 
Dominic Federici 
(W) TF0:59 10-0 
 
455 12:01PM 
 
Connor Gregory 
(L) 
Dominic Federici 
(W) TF0:24 10-0 
 
599 01:05PM 
 
Graham Ziperstein 
(L) 


1st place (3-0) Dominic Federici
2nd place (2-1) Connor Gregory
3rd place (1-2) Tristan Aleksandrov
4th place (0-3) Graham Ziperstein

Journeymen Wrestling High Sch - 106A
Pool 1 
Round 1  Round 2  Round 3 
Stevo Poulin 
Journeymen 
(W) TF0:34 13-0 
134 09:59AM 
David Backus 
Ohio 
(L) 
Josh Brault 
(W) TF0:37 10-0 
 
296 11:02AM 
 
David Backus 
(L) 
Stevo Poulin 
(W) TF0:40 10-0 
 
460 12:05PM 
 
Josh Brault 
(L) 
Josh Brault 
Gps 
(W) 
135 
 
BYE 
 
Stevo Poulin 
(W) 
 
297 
 
BYE 
 
David Backus 
(W) 
 
461 
 
BYE 
 
Pool 2 
Round 1  Round 2  Round 3 
Thomas Fischer 
Switzerland 
(W) F0:16 
136 09:59AM 
Jack Taylor 
Journeymen 
(L) 
Nic Allison 
(W) TF0:21 10-0 
 
298 11:05AM 
 
Jack Taylor 
(L) 
Thomas Fischer 
(L) 
 
462 12:04PM 
 
Nic Allison 
(W) F1:01 
Nic Allison 
Mifflin County 
(W) 
137 
 
BYE 
 
BYE 
 
 
299 
 
Thomas Fischer 
(W) 
Jack Taylor 
(W) 
 
463 
 
BYE 
 


Championship Round 
Stevo Poulin 
(W) TF0:27 10-0 
 
604 1st PLACE 01:07PM 
 
Nic Allison 
(L) 
Josh Brault 
(W) TF2:10 10-0 
 
605 3rd PLACE 01:16PM 
 
Thomas Fischer 
(L) 
David Backus 
(W) TF1:04 11-1 
 
606 5th PLACE 01:17PM 
 
Jack Taylor 
(L) 

Journeymen Wrestling High Sch - 113A
Pool 1 
Round 1  Round 2  Round 3 
Brenden Chaowanapibool 
Team Aggression 
(W) TF1:01 10-0 
138 10:09AM 
Jimmy Harrington 
Doughboy Wrestling Club 
(L) 
Brenden Chaowanapibool 
(L) 
 
300 11:00AM 
 
Gregor Mcneil 
(W) 8-4 
Brenden Chaowanapibool 
(W) 18-16 
 
464 12:01PM 
 
Erik Roggie 
(L) 
Erik Roggie 
Saint Christophers 
(L) 
139 10:04AM 
Gregor Mcneil 
G2 
(W) 11-6 
Jimmy Harrington 
(L) 
 
301 10:59AM 
 
Erik Roggie 
(W) TF2:01 12-2 
Gregor Mcneil 
(W) TF0:29 10-0 
 
465 12:04PM 
 
Jimmy Harrington 
(L) 
Pool 2 
Round 1  Round 2  Round 3 
Danny Waske 
Bwc 
(W) TF1:43 10-0 
140 09:58AM 
Christopher Merlo 
Clic 
(L) 
Danny Waske 
(W) 9-4 
 
302 11:02AM 
 
Trae Mcdaniel 
(L) 
Danny Waske 
(W) FFT 
 
466 
 
Trent Thompson 
(L) 
Trent Thompson 
Ktkidz 
(L) 
141 10:03AM 
Trae Mcdaniel 
Hcb 
(W) TF5:32 19-8 
Christopher Merlo 
(W) F4:10 
 
303 11:03AM 
 
Trent Thompson 
(L) 
Trae Mcdaniel 
(L) 
 
467 12:03PM 
 
Christopher Merlo 
(W) 8-7 


Championship Round 
Gregor Mcneil 
(L) 
 
607 1st PLACE 01:04PM 
 
Danny Waske 
(W) 9-3 
Brenden Chaowanapibool 
(W) TF1:38 10-0 
 
608 3rd PLACE 01:11PM 
 
Christopher Merlo 
(L) 
Erik Roggie 
(L) 
 
609 5th PLACE 01:20PM 
 
Trae Mcdaniel 
(W) 9-5 
Jimmy Harrington 
(W) FFT 
 
610 7th PLACE 
 
Trent Thompson 
(L) 

Journeymen Wrestling High Sch - 113B
Pool 1 
Round 1  Round 2  Round 3 
Cam Soda 
Doughboy 
(W) TF2:16 10-0 
142 10:01AM 
Nathan Snow 
F-10 
(L) 
Cam Soda 
(W) TF0:28 10-0 
 
304 11:03AM 
 
Leonardo Mancilla-Quiroz 
(L) 
Cam Soda 
(W) F1:56 
 
468 12:10PM 
 
Chris Petteys 
(L) 
Chris Petteys 
Journeymen 
(W) F3:40 
143 10:02AM 
Leonardo Mancilla-Quiroz 
Club Bolivia 
(L) 
Nathan Snow 
(L) 
 
305 11:08AM 
 
Chris Petteys 
(W) F2:12 
Leonardo Mancilla-Quiroz 
(L) 
 
469 12:01PM 
 
Nathan Snow 
(W) F1:03 
Pool 2 
Round 1  Round 2  Round 3 
Andrew Desola 
Swat 
(W) F6:00 
144 10:02AM 
Devlin Blanchard 
Journeymen Wrestling Club 
(L) 
Andrew Desola 
(W) 8-8 
 
306 11:06AM 
 
Yover Antezanna-Sotto 
(L) 
Andrew Desola 
(L) 
 
470 12:02PM 
 
Maximus Buico 
(W) TF0:32 10-0 
Maximus Buico 
Wolfpack Wrestling Club 
(W) TF1:18 10-0 
145 10:13AM 
Yover Antezanna-Sotto 
Club Peru 
(L) 
Devlin Blanchard 
(L) 
 
307 11:09AM 
 
Maximus Buico 
(W) TF2:25 10-0 
Yover Antezanna-Sotto 
(L) 
 
471 12:10PM 
 
Devlin Blanchard 
(W) F4:17 


Championship Round 
Cam Soda 
(W) TF5:41 17-5 
 
611 1st PLACE 01:15PM 
 
Maximus Buico 
(L) 
Chris Petteys 
(W) TF4:41 15-4 
 
612 3rd PLACE 01:25PM 
 
Andrew Desola 
(L) 
Nathan Snow 
(W) 14-10 
 
613 5th PLACE 01:14PM 
 
Devlin Blanchard 
(L) 
Leonardo Mancilla-Quiroz 
(L) 
 
614 7th PLACE 01:33PM 
 
Yover Antezanna-Sotto 
(W) TF1:07 10-0 

Journeymen Wrestling High Sch - 120A
Pool 1 
Round 1  Round 2  Round 3 
Gaetano Militano 
Club Italy 
(L) 
16 09:15AM 
Dustin Smith 
Virginia Slaughterhouse 
(W) TF5:55 16-5 
Gaetano Militano 
(L) 
 
146 10:11AM 
Cutter Sheets 
Stilwell 
(W) TF1:30 10-0 
Dustin Smith 
(L) 
 
308 11:05AM 
 
Cutter Sheets 
(W) TF0:57 10-0 
Pool 2 
Round 1  Round 2  Round 3 
Anthony Noto 
Honeoye Falls Lima 
(W) 11-4 
18 09:14AM 
Mark Botello 
Wyoming Seminary Prep 
(L) 
Anthony Noto 
(W) 
 
148 
 
BYE 
 
Mark Botello 
(W) 
 
310 
 
BYE 
 
Pool 3 
Round 1  Round 2  Round 3 
Miller Ryan 
Bwc 
(W) TF2:18 11-0 
20 09:20AM 
Luke Smith 
Hauppauge 
(L) 
Miller Ryan 
(W) TF1:48 10-0 
 
150 10:05AM 
Gabriel Sementilli 
Nextgenca 
(L) 
Luke Smith 
(W) TF2:15 13-2 
 
312 11:11AM 
 
Gabriel Sementilli 
(L) 
Pool 4 
Round 1  Round 2  Round 3 
Cooper Flynn 
Holland Trained 
(W) 13-4 
22 09:16AM 
Nick Onea 
Vertex Wrestling 
(L) 
Cooper Flynn 
(W) TF1:15 10-0 
 
152 10:03AM 
Jaden Villalobos 
Swat 
(L) 
Nick Onea 
(W) TF1:10 12-2 
 
314 11:10AM 
 
Jaden Villalobos 
(L) 


Championship/Semi-final Round 1
Cutter Sheets 
(L) 
 
472 1-4 SEMIS 12:07PM 
 
Anthony Noto 
(W) TF2:29 10-0 
Dustin Smith 
(L) 
 
473 5-8 SEMIS 12:06PM 
 
Mark Botello 
(W) TF2:54 10-0 
Gaetano Militano 
(W) 
 
474 9-12 SEMIS 
 
BYE 
 
Miller Ryan 
(W) TF3:26 10-0 
 
475 1-4 SEMIS 12:06PM 
 
Cooper Flynn 
(L) 
Luke Smith 
(L) 
 
476 5-8 SEMIS 12:03PM 
 
Nick Onea 
(W) F4:24 
Gabriel Sementilli 
(W) F1:14 
 
477 9-12 SEMIS 12:04PM 
 
Jaden Villalobos 
(L) 
Championship Round 
Anthony Noto 
(L) 
 
615 1st PLACE 01:14PM 
 
Miller Ryan 
(W) 10-4 
Cooper Flynn 
(W) TF1:59 10-0 
 
616 3rd PLACE 01:24PM 
 
Cutter Sheets 
(L) 
Mark Botello 
(L) 
 
617 5th PLACE 01:24PM 
 
Nick Onea 
(W) TF0:56 10-0 
Luke Smith 
(L) 
 
618 7th PLACE 01:29PM 
 
Dustin Smith 
(W) DEF0:21 
Gaetano Militano 
(L) 
 
619 9th PLACE 01:24PM 
 
Gabriel Sementilli 
(W) F1:37 
Jaden Villalobos 
(W) 
 
620 11th PLACE 
 
BYE 
 

Journeymen Wrestling High Sch - 120B
Pool 1 
Round 1  Round 2  Round 3 
Brennan Van Hoecke 
Palmetto Ridge Hs 
(W) TF0:27 10-0 
154 10:07AM 
Ayden Robles 
Journeymen 
(L) 
Brennan Van Hoecke 
(W) TF0:23 10-0 
 
316 11:12AM 
 
Bryce Arnold 
(L) 
Brennan Van Hoecke 
(W) F0:20 
 
478 12:13PM 
 
Isaias Torres 
(L) 
Isaias Torres 
Beat The Streets 
(W) TF1:50 13-2 
155 10:10AM 
Bryce Arnold 
Kt Kidz 
(L) 
Ayden Robles 
(L) 
 
317 11:07AM 
 
Isaias Torres 
(W) TF1:03 12-2 
Bryce Arnold 
(W) TF2:04 10-0 
 
479 12:10PM 
 
Ayden Robles 
(L) 
Pool 2 
Round 1  Round 2  Round 3 
Martial Suton 
Kt Kidz 
(W) F0:31 
156 10:06AM 
Carlos-Manuel Barrios-Gonzales 
Club Bolivia 
(L) 
Martial Suton 
(W) TF0:54 10-0 
 
318 11:15AM 
 
Johnathan Freebern 
(L) 
Martial Suton 
(W) TF0:41 11-0 
 
480 12:16PM 
 
Sam Blackman 
(L) 
Sam Blackman 
Catamount Wrestling 
(L) 
157 10:12AM 
Johnathan Freebern 
Journeymen Wrestling Club 
(W) TF0:25 10-0 
Carlos-Manuel Barrios-Gonzales 
(W) F2:21 
 
319 11:10AM 
 
Sam Blackman 
(L) 
Johnathan Freebern 
(W) F1:01 
 
481 12:07PM 
 
Carlos-Manuel Barrios-Gonzales 
(L) 


Championship Round 
Brennan Van Hoecke 
(W) F2:42 
 
621 1st PLACE 01:20PM 
 
Martial Suton 
(L) 
Isaias Torres 
(W) TF1:03 10-0 
 
622 3rd PLACE 01:24PM 
 
Johnathan Freebern 
(L) 
Bryce Arnold 
(W) TF0:55 10-0 
 
623 5th PLACE 01:27PM 
 
Carlos-Manuel Barrios-Gonzales 
(L) 
Ayden Robles 
(W) TF1:35 10-0 
 
624 7th PLACE 01:28PM 
 
Sam Blackman 
(L) 

Journeymen Wrestling High Sch - 126A
Pool 1 
Round 1  Round 2  Round 3 
Mastrogiovanni Trevor 
Bwc 
(W) TF1:35 12-0 
24 09:14AM 
Nathan Wade 
Mv 
(L) 
Mastrogiovanni Trevor 
(W) TF0:33 10-0 
 
158 10:13AM 
 
Maximilian Leete 
(L) 
Mastrogiovanni Trevor 
(W) TF0:56 10-0 
 
320 11:12AM 
 
Rocco Camillaci 
(L) 
Rocco Camillaci 
Hilton 
(L) 
25 09:13AM 
Maximilian Leete 
Danvers High School 
(W) 11-6 
Rocco Camillaci 
(W) 9-3 
 
159 10:09AM 
 
Nathan Wade 
(L) 
Maximilian Leete 
(W) TF1:13 10-0 
 
321 11:08AM 
 
Nathan Wade 
(L) 
Pool 2 
Round 1  Round 2  Round 3 
Richard-Antonio Garcia-Andrade 
Club Panama 
(W) TF4:02 16-3 
26 09:19AM 
Ethan Fernandez 
Rednose Wrestling School 
(L) 
Richard-Antonio Garcia-Andrade 
(W) TF3:52 14-4 
 
160 10:15AM 
 
Jacob Reed 
(L) 
Richard-Antonio Garcia-Andrade 
(L) 
 
322 11:16AM 
 
Micah Roes 
(W) F3:22 
Jacob Reed 
Team Ohio 
(L) 
27 09:24AM 
Micah Roes 
Awc 
(W) 7-4 
Ethan Fernandez 
(W) 5-5 
 
161 10:14AM 
 
Micah Roes 
(L) 
Ethan Fernandez 
(L) 
 
323 11:14AM 
 
Jacob Reed 
(W) 6-5 
Pool 3 
Round 1  Round 2  Round 3 
Hayden Halter 
Waterford High School 
(W) TF2:08 20-10 
28 09:17AM 
Joey Martin 
Wrestling Prep 
(L) 
Hayden Halter 
(W) F1:08 
 
162 10:09AM 
 
Viljams Lutkevics 
(L) 
Hayden Halter 
(L) 
 
324 11:07AM 
 
Temirzhanov Daulet 
(W) TF2:37 10-0 
Viljams Lutkevics 
Club Latvia 
(L) 
29 09:24AM 
Temirzhanov Daulet 
Club Kazakhstan 
(W) TF1:25 10-0 
Joey Martin 
(L) 
 
163 10:08AM 
 
Temirzhanov Daulet 
(W) F0:50 
Joey Martin 
(L) 
 
325 11:11AM 
 
Viljams Lutkevics 
(W) TF3:27 17-7 
Pool 4 
Round 1  Round 2  Round 3 
Andrew Fallon 
Metrowest United 
(W) TF3:27 12-1 
30 09:22AM 
Andre Ruiz 
Rednose 
(L) 
Andrew Fallon 
(L) 
 
164 10:08AM 
 
Simone Piroddu 
(W) TF0:43 10-0 
Andrew Fallon 
(L) 
 
326 11:14AM 
 
Mcgee Dj 
(W) 7-4 
Simone Piroddu 
Club Italy 
(W) TF2:51 10-0 
31 09:23AM 
Mcgee Dj 
Bwc 
(L) 
Andre Ruiz 
(L) 
 
165 10:21AM 
 
Mcgee Dj 
(W) TF2:42 12-1 
Andre Ruiz 
(L) 
 
327 11:23AM 
 
Simone Piroddu 
(W) TF1:27 10-0 


Championship/Semi-final Round 1
Mastrogiovanni Trevor 
(W) F0:50 
 
482 1-4 SEMIS 12:07PM 
Micah Roes 
"head to head" 
(L) 
Maximilian Leete 
(L) 
 
483 5-8 SEMIS 12:15PM 
 
Richard-Antonio Garcia-Andrade 
(W) TF1:57 12-2 
Rocco Camillaci 
(W) TF3:56 12-2 
 
484 9-12 SEMIS 12:14PM 
Jacob Reed 
"head to head" 
(L) 
Nathan Wade 
(L) 
 
485 13-16 SEMIS 12:09PM 
 
Ethan Fernandez 
(W) 9-5 
Temirzhanov Daulet 
(W) TF2:17 10-0 
 
486 1-4 SEMIS 12:09PM 
 
Simone Piroddu 
(L) 
Hayden Halter 
(W) 12-3 
 
487 5-8 SEMIS 12:12PM 
 
Mcgee Dj 
(L) 
Viljams Lutkevics 
(L) 
 
488 9-12 SEMIS 12:12PM 
 
Andrew Fallon 
(W) TF4:47 12-1 
Joey Martin 
(L) 
 
489 13-16 SEMIS 12:11PM 
 
Andre Ruiz 
(W) TF3:57 14-4 
Championship Round 
Mastrogiovanni Trevor 
(L) 
 
625 1st PLACE 01:22PM 
 
Temirzhanov Daulet 
(W) TF1:18 12-2 
Simone Piroddu 
(W) F1:36 
 
626 3rd PLACE 01:27PM 
 
Micah Roes 
(L) 
Richard-Antonio Garcia-Andrade 
(L) 
 
627 5th PLACE 01:28PM 
 
Hayden Halter 
(W) F2:24 
Mcgee Dj 
(W) TF1:06 10-0 
 
628 7th PLACE 01:24PM 
 
Maximilian Leete 
(L) 
Rocco Camillaci 
(L) 
 
629 9th PLACE 01:27PM 
 
Andrew Fallon 
(W) TF5:36 11-0 
Viljams Lutkevics 
(L) 
 
630 11th PLACE 01:33PM 
 
Jacob Reed 
(W) F1:30 
Ethan Fernandez 
(W) TF2:47 10-0 
 
631 13th PLACE 01:31PM 
 
Andre Ruiz 
(L) 
Joey Martin 
(L) 
 
632 15th PLACE 01:29PM 
 
Nathan Wade 
(W) TF5:37 19-8 

Journeymen Wrestling High Sch - 126B
Pool 1 
Round 1  Round 2  Round 3 
Jake Keeling 
St. Christophers 
(W) TF4:20 10-0 
32 09:22AM 
Isaac Crane 
Finger Lakes Wrestling Club 
(L) 
Jake Keeling 
(W) TF2:56 10-0 
 
166 10:14AM 
Jack Schiavo 
Journeymen 
(L) 
Isaac Crane 
(W) 18-15 
 
328 11:12AM 
 
Jack Schiavo 
(L) 
Pool 2 
Round 1  Round 2  Round 3 
Richard Rizzuto 
The Crew 
(W) F5:17 
34 09:17AM 
Parker Sutton 
Ktkidz 
(L) 
Richard Rizzuto 
(W) 
 
168 
 
BYE 
 
Parker Sutton 
(W) 
 
330 
 
BYE 
 
Pool 3 
Round 1  Round 2  Round 3 
Josue-Abraham Barrera-Alvarado 
Club Guatemala 
(L) 
36 09:22AM 
Wilver Mariano Peralta 
Beat The Streets 
(W) 15-11 
Josue-Abraham Barrera-Alvarado 
(L) 
 
170 10:18AM 
Evan Gleason 
Bethlehem Catholic 
(W) TF2:30 10-0 
Wilver Mariano Peralta 
(L) 
 
332 11:21AM 
 
Evan Gleason 
(W) TF0:57 10-0 
Pool 4 
Round 1  Round 2  Round 3 
Luke Hart 
St. Christophers 
(W) 17-14 
38 09:25AM 
Ghassan Saleh 
Kt Kidz 
(L) 
Luke Hart 
(L) 
 
172 10:11AM 
Ryan Ocasio 
Empire Wrestling Academy 
(W) TF1:07 12-0 
Ghassan Saleh 
(L) 
 
334 11:15AM 
 
Ryan Ocasio 
(W) TF1:24 13-2 


Championship/Semi-final Round 1
Jake Keeling 
(L) 
 
490 1-4 SEMIS 12:13PM 
 
Richard Rizzuto 
(W) F2:19 
Isaac Crane 
(L) 
 
491 5-8 SEMIS 12:13PM 
 
Parker Sutton 
(W) TF1:11 10-0 
Jack Schiavo 
(W) 
 
492 9-12 SEMIS 
 
BYE 
 
Evan Gleason 
(W) TF0:32 11-1 
 
493 1-4 SEMIS 12:20PM 
 
Ryan Ocasio 
(L) 
Wilver Mariano Peralta 
(L) 
 
494 5-8 SEMIS 12:18PM 
 
Luke Hart 
(W) F0:19 
Josue-Abraham Barrera-Alvarado 
(W) TF0:42 10-0 
 
495 9-12 SEMIS 12:19PM 
 
Ghassan Saleh 
(L) 
Championship Round 
Richard Rizzuto 
(L) 
 
633 1st PLACE 01:35PM 
 
Evan Gleason 
(W) 10-7 
Ryan Ocasio 
(W) TF3:13 12-2 
 
634 3rd PLACE 01:30PM 
 
Jake Keeling 
(L) 
Parker Sutton 
(L) 
 
635 5th PLACE 01:32PM 
 
Luke Hart 
(W) 4-0 
Wilver Mariano Peralta 
(W) TF4:55 20-10 
 
636 7th PLACE 01:36PM 
 
Isaac Crane 
(L) 
Jack Schiavo 
(L) 
 
637 9th PLACE 01:38PM 
 
Josue-Abraham Barrera-Alvarado 
(W) 10-6 
Ghassan Saleh 
(W) 
 
638 11th PLACE 
 
BYE 
 

Journeymen Wrestling High Sch - 132A
Pool 1 
Round 1  Round 2  Round 3 
Nick Raimo 
Apex 
(W) 18-15 
40 09:38AM 
Ryan Burgos 
Flwc 
(L) 
Nick Raimo 
(W) F0:41 
 
174 10:28AM 
Benas Petajevas 
Club Lithuania 
(L) 
Ryan Burgos 
(W) TF1:35 10-0 
 
338 11:23AM 
 
Benas Petajevas 
(L) 
Pool 2 
Round 1  Round 2  Round 3 
Aleksei Timoshenkov 
Club Russia 
(W) TF2:09 12-1 
42 09:20AM 
Colin Dupill 
Richmond Wrestling Club 
(L) 
Aleksei Timoshenkov 
(W) 4-4 
 
176 10:10AM 
Will Ebert 
Kt Kidz 
(L) 
Colin Dupill 
(L) 
 
340 11:17AM 
 
Will Ebert 
(W) F4:45 
Pool 3 
Round 1  Round 2  Round 3 
Okenov Abzal 
Club Kazakhstan 
(L) 
44 09:28AM 
Joel Vandervere 
Team Henslee 
(W) TF2:04 12-1 
Okenov Abzal 
(W) TF2:38 14-4 
 
178 10:20AM 
Laron Ruffin 
Mi Revaluation 
(L) 
Joel Vandervere 
(W) TF0:56 10-0 
 
342 11:16AM 
 
Laron Ruffin 
(L) 
Pool 4 
Round 1  Round 2  Round 3 
Patrick Noonan 
Lvwc 
(W) F0:32 
46 09:30AM 
Miko Markus-Elkala 
Club Finland 
(L) 
Patrick Noonan 
(W) TF3:22 10-0 
 
180 10:12AM 
James Ryan 
Monsignor Farrell 
(L) 
Miko Markus-Elkala 
(L) 
 
344 11:20AM 
 
James Ryan 
(W) TF3:15 10-0 


Championship/Semi-final Round 1
Nick Raimo 
(W) F0:46 
 
498 1-4 SEMIS 12:22PM 
 
Aleksei Timoshenkov 
(L) 
Ryan Burgos 
(W) F0:44 
 
499 5-8 SEMIS 12:18PM 
 
Will Ebert 
(L) 
Benas Petajevas 
(L) 
 
500 9-12 SEMIS 12:23PM 
 
Colin Dupill 
(W) TF2:24 18-7 
Joel Vandervere 
(W) TF1:45 10-0 
 
501 1-4 SEMIS 12:15PM 
 
Patrick Noonan 
(L) 
Okenov Abzal 
(W) 7-6 
 
502 5-8 SEMIS 12:16PM 
 
James Ryan 
(L) 
Laron Ruffin 
(W) F0:35 
 
503 9-12 SEMIS 12:21PM 
 
Miko Markus-Elkala 
(L) 
Championship Round 
Nick Raimo 
(W) TF4:00 19-6 
 
641 1st PLACE 01:08PM 
 
Joel Vandervere 
(L) 
Patrick Noonan 
(W) TF3:17 12-1 
 
642 3rd PLACE 01:35PM 
 
Aleksei Timoshenkov 
(L) 
Ryan Burgos 
(L) 
 
643 5th PLACE 01:36PM 
 
Okenov Abzal 
(W) TF5:09 24-14 
James Ryan 
(W) TF1:16 10-0 
 
644 7th PLACE 01:46PM 
 
Will Ebert 
(L) 
Colin Dupill 
(L) 
 
645 9th PLACE 01:37PM 
 
Laron Ruffin 
(W) 17-14 
Miko Markus-Elkala 
(W) TF0:27 10-0 
 
646 11th PLACE 01:49PM 
 
Benas Petajevas 
(L) 

Journeymen Wrestling High Sch - 132B
Pool 1 
Round 1  Round 2  Round 3 
Alberto Maiorana 
Club Italy 
(L) 
48 09:28AM 
Christian Colman 
Germantown Academy 
(W) F2:45 
Alberto Maiorana 
(W) TF0:38 10-0 
 
182 10:16AM 
Dom Tebano 
Journeymen 
(L) 
Christian Colman 
(W) F0:14 
 
346 11:22AM 
 
Dom Tebano 
(L) 
Pool 2 
Round 1  Round 2  Round 3 
Colby Reilly 
Blackstone 
(L) 
50 09:25AM 
Chris Cook 
Empire Wrestling Academy 
(W) F1:45 
Colby Reilly 
(W) TF3:46 12-0 
 
184 10:22AM 
Mason Lynch 
Blackstone 
(L) 
Chris Cook 
(W) TF0:33 10-0 
 
348 11:19AM 
 
Mason Lynch 
(L) 
Pool 3 
Round 1  Round 2  Round 3 
Anthony Martin 
Wrestling Prep 
(L) 
52 09:26AM 
Tommy Nichols 
Ktkidz 
(W) TF1:35 10-0 
Anthony Martin 
(W) TF5:18 25-13 
 
186 10:13AM 
Kalil Shabazz 
Kt Kidz 
(L) 
Tommy Nichols 
(W) TF1:03 10-0 
 
350 11:18AM 
 
Kalil Shabazz 
(L) 
Pool 4 
Round 1  Round 2  Round 3 
Trevor Nugent 
Doughboy 
(W) F3:51 
54 09:30AM 
Ben Catrambone 
Niskayuna 
(L) 
Trevor Nugent 
(W) TF5:22 14-4 
 
188 10:24AM 
Khalil Bourjeili 
Empire 
(L) 
Ben Catrambone 
(W) TF2:08 14-4 
 
352 11:19AM 
 
Khalil Bourjeili 
(L) 


Championship/Semi-final Round 1
Christian Colman 
(W) TF1:27 10-0 
 
504 1-4 SEMIS 12:23PM 
 
Chris Cook 
(L) 
Alberto Maiorana 
(L) 
 
505 5-8 SEMIS 12:24PM 
 
Colby Reilly 
(W) TF3:20 10-0 
Dom Tebano 
(W) F2:43 
 
506 9-12 SEMIS 12:18PM 
 
Mason Lynch 
(L) 
Tommy Nichols 
(W) TF3:34 13-3 
 
507 1-4 SEMIS 12:19PM 
 
Trevor Nugent 
(L) 
Anthony Martin 
(L) 
 
508 5-8 SEMIS 12:27PM 
 
Ben Catrambone 
(W) F1:00 
Kalil Shabazz 
(L) 
 
509 9-12 SEMIS 12:22PM 
 
Khalil Bourjeili 
(W) TF3:38 16-6 
Championship Round 
Christian Colman 
(W) 13-12 
 
647 1st PLACE 01:41PM 
 
Tommy Nichols 
(L) 
Trevor Nugent 
(L) 
 
648 3rd PLACE 01:48PM 
 
Chris Cook 
(W) F5:55 
Colby Reilly 
(L) 
 
649 5th PLACE 01:47PM 
 
Ben Catrambone 
(W) TF1:34 10-0 
Anthony Martin 
(L) 
 
650 7th PLACE 01:45PM 
 
Alberto Maiorana 
(W) TF3:42 14-4 
Dom Tebano 
(L) 
 
651 9th PLACE 01:57PM 
 
Khalil Bourjeili 
(W) TF0:46 10-0 
Kalil Shabazz 
(L) 
 
652 11th PLACE 01:50PM 
 
Mason Lynch 
(W) 14-14 

Journeymen Wrestling High Sch - 138A
Pool 1 
Round 1  Round 2  Round 3 
Geogios Pilidis 
Club Greece 
(W) TF1:16 11-0 
56 09:24AM 
Alex Samson 
Superior 
(L) 
Geogios Pilidis 
(W) TF1:55 12-2 
 
190 10:14AM 
Cody Chittum 
Blair Academy 
(L) 
Alex Samson 
(L) 
 
354 11:23AM 
 
Cody Chittum 
(W) TF1:42 12-1 
Pool 2 
Round 1  Round 2  Round 3 
Steven Storm 
Lvwc 
(W) TF1:14 10-0 
58 09:34AM 
Danil Lagodskiy 
Club Russia 
(L) 
Steven Storm 
(L) 
 
192 10:20AM 
Luca Errico 
Gps Wrestling 
(W) TF3:33 14-4 
Danil Lagodskiy 
(L) 
 
356 11:26AM 
 
Luca Errico 
(W) TF3:39 20-9 
Pool 3 
Round 1  Round 2  Round 3 
Lachlan Mcneil 
X-Calibur 
(W) TF1:20 10-0 
60 09:27AM 
Paulius Lesciauskas 
Club Lithuania 
(L) 
Lachlan Mcneil 
(W) TF3:41 10-0 
 
194 10:23AM 
Theo Mazoyer-Veautier 
Club France 
(L) 
Paulius Lesciauskas 
(L) 
 
358 11:21AM 
 
Theo Mazoyer-Veautier 
(W) TF1:37 10-0 
Pool 4 
Round 1  Round 2  Round 3 
Aleksandrs Morozovs 
Club Latvia 
(W) 18-13 
62 09:27AM 
Drew Munch 
Dark Knights 
(L) 
Aleksandrs Morozovs 
(W) 8-7 
 
196 10:23AM 
Nicolae Ganrabura 
Riverdale 
(L) 
Drew Munch 
(L) 
 
360 11:20AM 
 
Nicolae Ganrabura 
(W) 8-4 


Championship/Semi-final Round 1
Geogios Pilidis 
(W) TF1:19 10-0 
 
510 1-4 SEMIS 12:25PM 
 
Luca Errico 
(L) 
Cody Chittum 
(W) TF0:43 10-0 
 
511 5-8 SEMIS 12:29PM 
 
Steven Storm 
(L) 
Alex Samson 
(W) F1:14 
 
512 9-12 SEMIS 12:20PM 
 
Danil Lagodskiy 
(L) 
Lachlan Mcneil 
(W) F1:56 
 
513 1-4 SEMIS 12:23PM 
 
Aleksandrs Morozovs 
(L) 
Theo Mazoyer-Veautier 
(W) 10-5 
 
514 5-8 SEMIS 12:29PM 
 
Nicolae Ganrabura 
(L) 
Paulius Lesciauskas 
(L) 
 
515 9-12 SEMIS 12:22PM 
 
Drew Munch 
(W) F2:12 
Championship Round 
Geogios Pilidis 
(W) TF4:29 10-0 
 
653 1st PLACE 01:17PM 
 
Lachlan Mcneil 
(L) 
Aleksandrs Morozovs 
(W) TF1:38 11-0 
 
654 3rd PLACE 01:49PM 
 
Luca Errico 
(L) 
Cody Chittum 
(W) TF3:21 13-3 
 
655 5th PLACE 01:55PM 
 
Theo Mazoyer-Veautier 
(L) 
Nicolae Ganrabura 
(L) 
 
656 7th PLACE 01:51PM 
 
Steven Storm 
(W) 14-6 
Alex Samson 
(W) TF4:34 13-2 
 
657 9th PLACE 01:50PM 
 
Drew Munch 
(L) 
Paulius Lesciauskas 
(L) 
 
658 11th PLACE 01:50PM 
 
Danil Lagodskiy 
(W) 5-0 

Journeymen Wrestling High Sch - 138B
Pool 1 
Round 1  Round 2  Round 3 
Mattia Bientinesi 
Club Italy 
(W) F5:38 
198 10:20AM 
Luke Zink 
Curby 3-Style 
(L) 
Mattia Bientinesi 
(L) 
 
362 11:26AM 
 
Tristan Julian 
(W) F1:41 
Mattia Bientinesi 
(W) F1:18 
 
516 12:27PM 
 
Ethan James 
(L) 
Ethan James 
Team Ohio 
(L) 
199 10:20AM 
Tristan Julian 
Kt Kidz 
(W) F1:29 
Luke Zink 
(L) 
 
363 11:26AM 
 
Ethan James 
(W) F2:39 
Tristan Julian 
(W) TF1:57 10-0 
 
517 12:22PM 
 
Luke Zink 
(L) 
Pool 2 
Round 1  Round 2  Round 3 
Dovydas Gecas 
Club Lithuania 
(L) 
200 10:29AM 
Jayden Cardenas 
Beat The Streets 
(W) F1:25 
Dovydas Gecas 
(L) 
 
364 11:23AM 
 
Tyler Barrett 
(W) TF1:28 10-0 
Dovydas Gecas 
(L) 
 
518 12:24PM 
 
Esteban-David Perez-Castellanos 
(W) TF4:06 12-1 
Esteban-David Perez-Castellanos 
Club Guatemala 
(W) 8-4 
201 10:18AM 
Tyler Barrett 
Skwc 
(L) 
Jayden Cardenas 
(W) TF2:25 10-0 
 
365 11:24AM 
 
Esteban-David Perez-Castellanos 
(L) 
Tyler Barrett 
(L) 
 
519 12:27PM 
 
Jayden Cardenas 
(W) TF2:03 12-2 


Championship Round 
Tristan Julian 
(L) 
 
659 1st PLACE 01:43PM 
 
Jayden Cardenas 
(W) TF1:15 12-0 
Mattia Bientinesi 
(L) 
 
660 3rd PLACE 01:47PM 
 
Esteban-David Perez-Castellanos 
(W) TF2:28 10-0 
Ethan James 
(L) 
 
661 5th PLACE 01:45PM 
 
Tyler Barrett 
(W) TF0:49 11-0 
Luke Zink 
(W) TF2:21 12-2 
 
662 7th PLACE 01:51PM 
 
Dovydas Gecas 
(L) 

Journeymen Wrestling High Sch - 145A
Pool 1 
Round 1  Round 2  Round 3 
Jagger Condomitti 
Lvwc 
(W) TF1:11 10-0 
64 09:32AM 
Caleb Brick 
Kt Kidz 
(L) 
Jagger Condomitti 
(W) TF4:04 18-8 
 
202 10:32AM 
Shamar Schand 
Fisheye 
(L) 
Caleb Brick 
(L) 
 
366 11:26AM 
 
Shamar Schand 
(W) F1:37 
Pool 2 
Round 1  Round 2  Round 3 
Mason Dubois 
Richmond Wreslting Club 
(L) 
66 09:33AM 
Vladimir Rafeenko 
Club Lithuania 
(W) FFT 
Mason Dubois 
(L) 
 
204 
Drew Witham 
Aawc 
(W) FFT 
Vladimir Rafeenko 
(W) TF4:36 11-0 
 
368 11:23AM 
 
Drew Witham 
(L) 
Pool 3 
Round 1  Round 2  Round 3 
Josh Gobencion 
Bwc 
(L) 
68 09:33AM 
Jonnathan-Alejandro Perez-Castellanos 
Club Guatemala 
(W) 8-2 
Josh Gobencion 
(W) TF5:12 14-3 
 
206 10:26AM 
Kevinmichael Schork 
St. Christophers 
(L) 
Jonnathan-Alejandro Perez-Castellanos 
(L) 
 
370 11:25AM 
 
Kevinmichael Schork 
(W) F1:32 
Pool 4 
Round 1  Round 2  Round 3 
Connor Alexander 
St. Christophers 
(W) 18-12 
70 09:30AM 
Hunter Noland 
Dalton Hs 
(L) 
Connor Alexander 
(L) 
 
208 10:22AM 
Antwaun Burns 
London 
(W) TF3:24 14-4 
Hunter Noland 
(L) 
 
372 11:29AM 
 
Antwaun Burns 
(W) TF1:38 10-0 


Championship/Semi-final Round 1
Jagger Condomitti 
(W) TF4:27 10-0 
 
520 1-4 SEMIS 12:26PM 
 
Vladimir Rafeenko 
(L) 
Shamar Schand 
(W) 15-9 
 
521 5-8 SEMIS 12:26PM 
 
Drew Witham 
(L) 
Caleb Brick 
(W) FFT 
 
522 9-12 SEMIS 
 
Mason Dubois 
(L) 
Kevinmichael Schork 
"quality wins" 
(L) 
523 1-4 SEMIS 12:26PM 
 
Antwaun Burns 
(W) TF0:46 10-0 
Jonnathan-Alejandro Perez-Castellanos 
"head to head" 
(W) DEF0:34 
524 5-8 SEMIS 12:29PM 
 
Connor Alexander 
(L) 
Josh Gobencion 
(W) F2:51 
 
525 9-12 SEMIS 12:31PM 
 
Hunter Noland 
(L) 
Championship Round 
Jagger Condomitti 
(W) TF1:36 11-0 
 
663 1st PLACE 01:25PM 
 
Antwaun Burns 
(L) 
Kevinmichael Schork 
(L) 
 
664 3rd PLACE 02:00PM 
 
Vladimir Rafeenko 
(W) TF1:55 11-0 
Shamar Schand 
(W) TF3:09 14-4 
 
665 5th PLACE 01:48PM 
 
Jonnathan-Alejandro Perez-Castellanos 
(L) 
Connor Alexander 
(L) 
 
666 7th PLACE 
 
Drew Witham 
(W) FFT 
Caleb Brick 
(L) 
 
667 9th PLACE 01:53PM 
 
Josh Gobencion 
(W) TF0:38 10-0 
Hunter Noland 
(W) FFT 
 
668 11th PLACE 
 
Mason Dubois 
(L) 

Journeymen Wrestling High Sch - 145B
Pool 1 
Round 1  Round 2  Round 3 
Eamonn Dudley-Chubbs 
Cape Breton Highlands Wc 
(L) 
210 10:26AM 
Marquis Larmond 
Beat The Streets 
(W) 10-9 
Eamonn Dudley-Chubbs 
(W) TF1:30 10-0 
 
374 11:30AM 
 
Troy Brazier 
(L) 
Eamonn Dudley-Chubbs 
(L) 
 
526 12:28PM 
 
Nathaniel Camiscioli 
(W) 12-11 
Nathaniel Camiscioli 
Bitteto Trained 
(W) TF0:35 10-0 
211 10:26AM 
Troy Brazier 
Mi Revolution 
(L) 
Marquis Larmond 
(W) 5-2 
 
375 11:30AM 
 
Nathaniel Camiscioli 
(L) 
Troy Brazier 
(L) 
 
527 12:38PM 
 
Marquis Larmond 
(W) TF2:25 12-1 
Pool 2 
Round 1  Round 2  Round 3 
Zack Davis 
Journeymen 
(W) TF0:42 10-0 
212 10:28AM 
Hanno Kaarik 
Club Estonia 
(L) 
Zack Davis 
(W) TF1:15 10-0 
 
376 11:33AM 
 
Carlos Guzman 
(L) 
Zack Davis 
(W) F0:53 
 
528 12:33PM 
 
Khalid Morales 
(L) 
Khalid Morales 
Lutheran West Hs 
(W) TF2:41 10-0 
213 10:34AM 
Carlos Guzman 
Beat The Streets 
(L) 
Hanno Kaarik 
(W) F4:12 
 
377 11:28AM 
 
Khalid Morales 
(L) 
Carlos Guzman 
(L) 
 
529 12:35PM 
 
Hanno Kaarik 
(W) TF1:51 10-0 


Championship Round 
Marquis Larmond 
(W) TF3:24 12-2 
 
669 1st PLACE 01:53PM 
 
Zack Davis 
(L) 
Nathaniel Camiscioli 
(W) TF1:15 10-0 
 
670 3rd PLACE 02:00PM 
 
Hanno Kaarik 
(L) 
Eamonn Dudley-Chubbs 
(W) TF3:33 14-4 
 
671 5th PLACE 01:57PM 
 
Khalid Morales 
(L) 
Troy Brazier 
(L) 
 
672 7th PLACE 01:56PM 
 
Carlos Guzman 
(W) TF2:13 12-2 

Journeymen Wrestling High Sch - 145C
Pool 1 
Round 1  Round 2  Round 3 
Markel Browne 
Beat The Streets 
(W) 18-14 
214 10:31AM 
Ben Richardson 
Tugman 
(L) 
Will Carano 
(W) TF2:00 10-0 
 
378 11:32AM 
 
Ben Richardson 
(L) 
Markel Browne 
(L) 
 
530 12:31PM 
 
Will Carano 
(W) F2:31 
Will Carano 
Empire Wrestling Academy 
(W) 
215 
 
BYE 
 
Markel Browne 
(W) 
 
379 
 
BYE 
 
Ben Richardson 
(W) 
 
531 
 
BYE 
 
Pool 2 
Round 1  Round 2  Round 3 
David B. Smith 
Richmond Wrestling Club 
(W) TF0:31 10-0 
216 10:35AM 
Aaron Johnson 
Mau Catamount 
(L) 
Alexander-Matias Cusinga-Gomez 
(W) 15-10 
 
380 11:26AM 
 
Aaron Johnson 
(L) 
David B. Smith 
(W) TF3:17 11-0 
 
532 12:36PM 
 
Alexander-Matias Cusinga-Gomez 
(L) 
Alexander-Matias Cusinga-Gomez 
Club Peru 
(W) 
217 
 
BYE 
 
BYE 
 
 
381 
 
David B. Smith 
(W) 
Aaron Johnson 
(W) 
 
533 
 
BYE 
 


Championship Round 
Will Carano 
(W) F1:08 
 
673 1st PLACE 01:59PM 
 
David B. Smith 
(L) 
Markel Browne 
(W) F0:40 
 
674 3rd PLACE 01:59PM 
 
Alexander-Matias Cusinga-Gomez 
(L) 
Ben Richardson 
(W) TF1:33 10-0 
 
675 5th PLACE 01:58PM 
 
Aaron Johnson 
(L) 

Journeymen Wrestling High Sch - 152A
Pool 1 
Round 1  Round 2  Round 3 
Connor Kievman 
Wyoming Sem 
(W) F0:49 
72 09:30AM 
Gabriele Niccolini 
Club Italy 
(L) 
Connor Kievman 
(W) TF0:55 10-0 
 
218 10:28AM 
Alex Strashinsky 
Bergen Catholic 
(L) 
Gabriele Niccolini 
(L) 
 
382 11:32AM 
 
Alex Strashinsky 
(W) F0:22 
Pool 2 
Round 1  Round 2  Round 3 
Cody Harrison 
Skwc 
(W) TF2:10 10-0 
74 09:36AM 
Artturi Mikael-Sulin 
Club Finland 
(L) 
Cody Harrison 
(W) 
 
220 
 
BYE 
 
Artturi Mikael-Sulin 
(W) 
 
384 
 
BYE 
 
Pool 3 
Round 1  Round 2  Round 3 
Patrik Leder 
Team Impact 
(L) 
76 09:36AM 
Michael Kistler 
Lvwc 
(W) F1:56 
Patrik Leder 
(W) TF0:45 11-0 
 
222 10:34AM 
Colden Dorfman 
Journeymen 
(L) 
Michael Kistler 
(W) TF0:27 10-0 
 
386 11:28AM 
 
Colden Dorfman 
(L) 
Pool 4 
Round 1  Round 2  Round 3 
Marwane Yezza 
Club France 
(W) TF0:44 10-0 
78 09:37AM 
Ignas Dambrauskas 
Club Lithuania 
(L) 
Marwane Yezza 
(W) 14-10 
 
224 10:31AM 
Tyler Lillard 
St. Edward High School 
(L) 
Ignas Dambrauskas 
(L) 
 
388 11:31AM 
 
Tyler Lillard 
(W) F4:41 


Championship/Semi-final Round 1
Connor Kievman 
(L) 
 
534 1-4 SEMIS 12:32PM 
 
Cody Harrison 
(W) 12-5 
Alex Strashinsky 
(W) F1:03 
 
535 5-8 SEMIS 12:31PM 
 
Artturi Mikael-Sulin 
(L) 
Gabriele Niccolini 
(W) 
 
536 9-12 SEMIS 
 
BYE 
 
Michael Kistler 
(L) 
 
537 1-4 SEMIS 12:36PM 
 
Marwane Yezza 
(W) 7-4 
Patrik Leder 
(W) TF0:25 10-0 
 
538 5-8 SEMIS 12:40PM 
 
Tyler Lillard 
(L) 
Colden Dorfman 
(W) F4:32 
 
539 9-12 SEMIS 12:37PM 
 
Ignas Dambrauskas 
(L) 
Championship Round 
Cody Harrison 
(L) 
 
676 1st PLACE 01:25PM 
 
Marwane Yezza 
(W) TF4:31 16-6 
Michael Kistler 
(W) 17-10 
 
677 3rd PLACE 01:55PM 
 
Connor Kievman 
(L) 
Alex Strashinsky 
(L) 
 
678 5th PLACE 02:03PM 
 
Patrik Leder 
(W) 4-0 
Tyler Lillard 
(W) F4:02 
 
679 7th PLACE 02:01PM 
 
Artturi Mikael-Sulin 
(L) 
Gabriele Niccolini 
(W) TF1:12 10-0 
 
680 9th PLACE 02:04PM 
 
Colden Dorfman 
(L) 
Ignas Dambrauskas 
(W) 
 
681 11th PLACE 
 
BYE 
 

Journeymen Wrestling High Sch - 152B
Pool 1 
Round 1  Round 2  Round 3 
Luca Finizio 
Club Italy 
(W) 13-10 
80 09:33AM 
Ethan Edmondson 
Southside Wrestling Club 
(L) 
Luca Finizio 
(W) TF2:04 11-1 
 
226 10:30AM 
Thomas Lamb 
St. Christophers 
(L) 
Ethan Edmondson 
(W) TF1:06 11-0 
 
390 11:35AM 
 
Thomas Lamb 
(L) 
Pool 2 
Round 1  Round 2  Round 3 
Nicholas Pino 
Curby 3-Style 
(L) 
82 09:40AM 
Nicholas Ross 
Journeymen 
(W) 11-8 
Nicholas Pino 
(W) TF0:48 10-0 
 
228 10:39AM 
John Truesdell 
Journeymen 
(L) 
Nicholas Ross 
(W) TF0:22 10-0 
 
392 11:36AM 
 
John Truesdell 
(L) 
Pool 3 
Round 1  Round 2  Round 3 
Jamie Berg 
Beat The Streets 
(L) 
84 09:39AM 
Faria Aidan 
Blackstone 
(W) TF2:02 17-6 
Jamie Berg 
(W) TF0:42 12-0 
 
230 10:33AM 
Isiah Smith 
Journeymen 
(L) 
Faria Aidan 
(W) F0:12 
 
394 11:35AM 
 
Isiah Smith 
(L) 
Pool 4 
Round 1  Round 2  Round 3 
Brian Gordon 
Wrestling Prep 
(L) 
86 09:41AM 
Keegan Coon 
Mt Anthony 
(W) TF2:05 15-4 
Brian Gordon 
(L) 
 
232 10:40AM 
Patrick Ross 
Journeymen 
(W) 22-19 
Keegan Coon 
(W) TF0:49 10-0 
 
396 11:33AM 
 
Patrick Ross 
(L) 


Championship/Semi-final Round 1
Luca Finizio 
(L) 
 
540 1-4 SEMIS 12:32PM 
 
Nicholas Ross 
(W) TF1:24 10-0 
Ethan Edmondson 
(L) 
 
541 5-8 SEMIS 12:35PM 
 
Nicholas Pino 
(W) F3:21 
Thomas Lamb 
(W) TF1:04 10-0 
 
542 9-12 SEMIS 12:34PM 
 
John Truesdell 
(L) 
Faria Aidan 
(W) TF4:10 15-4 
 
543 1-4 SEMIS 12:45PM 
 
Keegan Coon 
(L) 
Jamie Berg 
(W) TF0:46 11-0 
 
544 5-8 SEMIS 12:42PM 
 
Patrick Ross 
(L) 
Isiah Smith 
(L) 
 
545 9-12 SEMIS 12:36PM 
 
Brian Gordon 
(W) TF0:30 10-0 
Championship Round 
Nicholas Ross 
(L) 
 
682 1st PLACE 02:00PM 
 
Faria Aidan 
(W) F4:14 
Keegan Coon 
(W) F0:32 
 
683 3rd PLACE 02:02PM 
 
Luca Finizio 
(L) 
Nicholas Pino 
(L) 
 
684 5th PLACE 02:08PM 
 
Jamie Berg 
(W) TF4:42 22-10 
Patrick Ross 
(W) 16-14 
 
685 7th PLACE 02:01PM 
 
Ethan Edmondson 
(L) 
Thomas Lamb 
(L) 
 
686 9th PLACE 02:16PM 
 
Brian Gordon 
(W) TF0:54 11-0 
Isiah Smith 
(L) 
 
687 11th PLACE 
 
John Truesdell 
(W) FFT 

Journeymen Wrestling High Sch - 160A
Pool 1 
Round 1  Round 2  Round 3 
Byambasuren Bat-Erdene 
Club Mongolia 
(W) TF0:53 13-0 
88 09:34AM 
Charlie Grygas 
Journeymen Wrestling Club 
(L) 
Byambasuren Bat-Erdene 
(W) TF3:10 12-0 
 
234 10:36AM 
David Berkovich 
Beat The Streets 
(L) 
Charlie Grygas 
(W) 14-9 
 
398 11:38AM 
 
David Berkovich 
(L) 
Pool 2 
Round 1  Round 2  Round 3 
Kyle Mosher 
South Side High School 
(L) 
90 09:40AM 
Donald Cates 
Northern Durham High School 
(W) F4:42 
Kyle Mosher 
(W) F0:54 
 
236 10:30AM 
Adam Frost 
Catamount Wrestling Club 
(L) 
Donald Cates 
(W) TF1:49 16-6 
 
400 11:31AM 
 
Adam Frost 
(L) 
Pool 3 
Round 1  Round 2  Round 3 
Aaron Gandara 
Wrestling Prep 
(W) TF1:26 10-0 
92 09:52AM 
Sam Cerebe 
Broad Axe 
(L) 
Aaron Gandara 
(W) TF2:25 11-0 
 
238 10:37AM 
Isaac Cory 
Ride Out 
(L) 
Sam Cerebe 
(W) 21-13 
 
402 11:38AM 
 
Isaac Cory 
(L) 
Pool 4 
Round 1  Round 2  Round 3 
Stavros Alevizos 
Club Greece 
(L) 
94 09:46AM 
Hunter Adams 
Fisheye 
(W) F4:37 
Stavros Alevizos 
(L) 
 
240 
Brock Delsignore 
Journeymen 
(W) FFT 
Hunter Adams 
(W) 18-14 
 
404 11:33AM 
 
Brock Delsignore 
(L) 


Championship/Semi-final Round 1
Byambasuren Bat-Erdene 
(W) TF0:35 10-0 
 
546 1-4 SEMIS 12:40PM 
 
Donald Cates 
(L) 
Charlie Grygas 
(L) 
 
547 5-8 SEMIS 12:37PM 
 
Kyle Mosher 
(W) TF1:48 10-0 
David Berkovich 
(W) TF0:51 10-0 
 
548 9-12 SEMIS 12:41PM 
 
Adam Frost 
(L) 
Aaron Gandara 
(W) 7-4 
 
549 1-4 SEMIS 12:42PM 
 
Hunter Adams 
(L) 
Sam Cerebe 
(L) 
 
550 5-8 SEMIS 12:42PM 
 
Brock Delsignore 
(W) F1:38 
Isaac Cory 
(W) FFT 
 
551 9-12 SEMIS 
 
Stavros Alevizos 
(L) 
Championship Round 
Byambasuren Bat-Erdene 
(W) 4-0 
 
688 1st PLACE 01:28PM 
 
Aaron Gandara 
(L) 
Hunter Adams 
(L) 
 
689 3rd PLACE 02:10PM 
 
Donald Cates 
(W) FFT 
Kyle Mosher 
(W) TF1:45 10-0 
 
690 5th PLACE 02:15PM 
 
Brock Delsignore 
(L) 
Sam Cerebe 
(L) 
 
691 7th PLACE 02:01PM 
 
Charlie Grygas 
(W) TF1:28 11-0 
David Berkovich 
(W) TF0:44 10-0 
 
692 9th PLACE 02:14PM 
 
Isaac Cory 
(L) 
Stavros Alevizos 
(L) 
 
693 11th PLACE 
 
Adam Frost 
(W) FFT 

Journeymen Wrestling High Sch - 160B
Malhcon-Alizon Pineda-Cunil 
Club Guatemala 
(W) F5:08 
96 09:44AM 
Jack Reusing 
Beat The Streets 
(L) 
Nathan Ross 
(L) 
 
242 10:38AM 
 
Michael Bartush 
(W) F2:06 
Nathan Ross 
(L) 
 
406 11:37AM 
 
Jack Reusing 
(W) F1:22 
Leonardo Amaro Jr 
(L) 
 
552 12:38PM 
 
Nathan Ross 
(W) F0:15 
Malhcon-Alizon Pineda-Cunil 
(L) 
 
694 02:12PM 
 
Nathan Ross 
(W) 14-9 
Michael Bartush 
South Side Youth Wrestling 
(W) TF1:00 10-0 
97 09:38AM 
Leonardo Amaro Jr 
Fisheye 
(L) 
Jack Reusing 
(W) TF1:19 12-1 
 
243 10:39AM 
 
Leonardo Amaro Jr 
(L) 
Leonardo Amaro Jr 
(L) 
 
407 11:36AM 
 
Malhcon-Alizon Pineda-Cunil 
(W) 11-6 
Michael Bartush 
(W) F2:20 
 
553 12:45PM 
 
Malhcon-Alizon Pineda-Cunil 
(L) 
Jack Reusing 
(W) TF2:15 16-6 
 
695 02:08PM 
 
Michael Bartush 
(L) 
Nathan Ross 
Journeymen 
(W) 
98 
 
BYE 
 
Malhcon-Alizon Pineda-Cunil 
(W) 
 
244 
 
BYE 
 
Michael Bartush 
(W) 
 
408 
 
BYE 
 
Jack Reusing 
(W) 
 
554 
 
BYE 
 
Leonardo Amaro Jr 
(W) 
 
696 
 
BYE 
 


1st place (4-1) Jack Reusing "head to head"
2nd place (4-1) Michael Bartush
3rd place (3-2) Nathan Ross "head to head"
4th place (3-2) Malhcon-Alizon Pineda-Cunil
5th place (1-4) Leonardo Amaro Jr

Journeymen Wrestling High Sch - 170A
Pool 1 
Round 1  Round 2  Round 3 
Shynggys Mukhametkaliyev 
Club Kazakhstan 
(W) TF1:36 13-0 
99 09:37AM 
Tarek Dagstani 
Wrestling Prep 
(L) 
Shynggys Mukhametkaliyev 
(W) F0:56 
 
245 10:32AM 
 
Jake Null 
(L) 
Shynggys Mukhametkaliyev 
(W) TF0:27 10-0 
 
409 11:35AM 
 
Kristians Aleksejevs 
(L) 
Kristians Aleksejevs 
Club Latvia 
(L) 
100 09:41AM 
Jake Null 
Journeyman Wrestling Club 
(W) TF2:16 13-2 
Kristians Aleksejevs 
(L) 
 
246 10:35AM 
 
Tarek Dagstani 
(W) 9-7 
Jake Null 
(W) 9-0 
 
410 11:47AM 
 
Tarek Dagstani 
(L) 
Pool 2 
Round 1  Round 2  Round 3 
Leonard Pinto 
Lehigh 
(W) TF0:30 10-0 
101 09:59AM 
Christian Jimenez 
Gonzo Training 
(L) 
Leonard Pinto 
(W) TF2:44 16-6 
 
247 10:50AM 
 
Harrison Trahan 
(L) 
Leonard Pinto 
(L) 
 
411 11:35AM 
 
Rogers Rylan 
(W) 18-14 
Harrison Trahan 
Mcdonogh School 
(L) 
102 09:45AM 
Rogers Rylan 
Bwc 
(W) TF1:10 13-2 
Christian Jimenez 
(L) 
 
248 10:36AM 
 
Rogers Rylan 
(W) TF0:31 11-0 
Christian Jimenez 
(L) 
 
412 
 
Harrison Trahan 
(W) FFT 
Pool 3 
Round 1  Round 2  Round 3 
Connor Oneill 
Skwc 
(L) 
103 09:40AM 
Aaron Morton 
Columbus Wrestling Club 
(W) 14-13 
Connor Oneill 
(W) TF4:46 11-1 
 
249 10:42AM 
 
Ethan Cooper 
(L) 
Connor Oneill 
(L) 
 
413 11:39AM 
 
Tj Stewart 
(W) 18-13 
Ethan Cooper 
Journeymen 
(L) 
104 09:39AM 
Tj Stewart 
St Johns College 
(W) TF3:57 15-5 
Aaron Morton 
(L) 
 
250 10:35AM 
 
Tj Stewart 
(W) 7-1 
Aaron Morton 
(L) 
 
414 11:36AM 
 
Ethan Cooper 
(W) TF3:28 12-1 
Pool 4 
Round 1  Round 2  Round 3 
Ilyassov Islyambek 
Club Kazakhstan 
(W) 9-5 
105 09:52AM 
Caden Wright 
Lvwc 
(L) 
Ilyassov Islyambek 
(W) TF0:56 10-0 
 
251 10:44AM 
 
Loudon Hurt 
(L) 
Ilyassov Islyambek 
(W) TF1:44 12-2 
 
415 11:49AM 
 
Valentin Rafeenko 
(L) 
Loudon Hurt 
St. Christophers 
(W) TF1:04 10-0 
106 09:53AM 
Valentin Rafeenko 
Club Russia 
(L) 
Caden Wright 
(W) F2:10 
 
252 10:41AM 
 
Valentin Rafeenko 
(L) 
Caden Wright 
(W) TF4:38 13-2 
 
416 11:42AM 
 
Loudon Hurt 
(L) 


Championship/Semi-final Round 1
Shynggys Mukhametkaliyev 
(W) TF1:04 10-0 
 
555 1-4 SEMIS 12:40PM 
 
Rogers Rylan 
(L) 
Jake Null 
(L) 
 
556 5-8 SEMIS 12:44PM 
 
Leonard Pinto 
(W) 18-14 
Tarek Dagstani 
(L) 
 
557 9-12 SEMIS 12:48PM 
 
Harrison Trahan 
(W) TF1:41 10-0 
Kristians Aleksejevs 
(W) FFT 
 
558 13-16 SEMIS 
 
Christian Jimenez 
(L) 
Tj Stewart 
(W) F5:00 
 
559 1-4 SEMIS 12:40PM 
 
Ilyassov Islyambek 
(L) 
Connor Oneill 
"head to head" 
(W) FFT 
560 5-8 SEMIS 
 
Caden Wright 
(L) 
Ethan Cooper 
"quality wins" 
(W) 8-6 
561 9-12 SEMIS 12:51PM 
 
Loudon Hurt 
(L) 
Aaron Morton 
(W) TF3:34 17-3 
 
562 13-16 SEMIS 12:51PM 
 
Valentin Rafeenko 
(L) 
Championship Round 
Shynggys Mukhametkaliyev 
(W) TF1:33 10-0 
 
697 1st PLACE 01:34PM 
 
Tj Stewart 
(L) 
Ilyassov Islyambek 
(L) 
 
698 3rd PLACE 02:09PM 
 
Rogers Rylan 
(W) TF5:33 14-4 
Leonard Pinto 
(W) 15-9 
 
699 5th PLACE 02:12PM 
 
Connor Oneill 
(L) 
Caden Wright 
(L) 
 
700 7th PLACE 
 
Jake Null 
(W) FFT 
Harrison Trahan 
(L) 
 
701 9th PLACE 02:18PM 
 
Ethan Cooper 
(W) TF1:06 10-0 
Loudon Hurt 
(W) TF6:00 11-1 
 
702 11th PLACE 02:15PM 
 
Tarek Dagstani 
(L) 
Kristians Aleksejevs 
(L) 
 
703 13th PLACE 02:12PM 
 
Aaron Morton 
(W) TF1:52 12-1 
Valentin Rafeenko 
(W) FFT 
 
704 15th PLACE 
 
Christian Jimenez 
(L) 

Journeymen Wrestling High Sch - 170B
Pool 1 
Round 1  Round 2  Round 3 
Peter Meshkov 
Journeymen Wrestling Club 
(W) TF1:52 11-0 
253 10:37AM 
Isiah Hughes 
Schenectady 
(L) 
Peter Meshkov 
(L) 
 
417 11:47AM 
 
Jeff Geller 
(W) 15-8 
Peter Meshkov 
(W) F1:55 
 
563 12:42PM 
 
Cameron Bundy 
(L) 
Cameron Bundy 
Team Worldwide 
(W) TF3:00 14-4 
254 10:45AM 
Jeff Geller 
Beat The Streets 
(L) 
Isiah Hughes 
(L) 
 
418 11:41AM 
 
Cameron Bundy 
(W) TF0:30 10-0 
Jeff Geller 
(W) TF1:01 10-0 
 
564 12:48PM 
 
Isiah Hughes 
(L) 
Pool 2 
Round 1  Round 2  Round 3 
Samuel Slate 
Richmond Wrestling 
(W) TF1:49 10-0 
255 10:42AM 
Ray Hutton 
Journeyman 
(L) 
Samuel Slate 
(W) F0:28 
 
419 11:49AM 
 
Mark Delima 
(L) 
Samuel Slate 
(W) F3:29 
 
565 12:44PM 
 
Bergin Bergin 
(L) 
Bergin Bergin 
Fisheye 
(W) TF0:48 10-0 
256 10:56AM 
Mark Delima 
Southside 
(L) 
Ray Hutton 
(L) 
 
420 11:45AM 
 
Bergin Bergin 
(W) TF0:58 10-0 
Mark Delima 
(L) 
 
566 12:54PM 
 
Ray Hutton 
(W) TF1:31 10-0 


Championship Round 
Peter Meshkov 
"quality wins" 
(L) 
705 1st PLACE 02:22PM 
 
Samuel Slate 
(W) TF2:35 12-2 
Cameron Bundy 
"head to head" 
(L) 
706 3rd PLACE 02:21PM 
 
Bergin Bergin 
(W) F2:23 
Jeff Geller 
(W) TF1:34 10-0 
 
707 5th PLACE 02:18PM 
 
Ray Hutton 
(L) 
Isiah Hughes 
(W) TF4:39 18-8 
 
708 7th PLACE 02:25PM 
 
Mark Delima 
(L) 

Journeymen Wrestling High Sch - 182A
Pool 1 
Round 1  Round 2  Round 3 
Kabykenov Tilek 
Club Kazakhstan 
(W) TF4:08 13-0 
107 09:46AM 
Trevor Stewart 
Urbana High School 
(L) 
Kabykenov Tilek 
(W) TF5:15 15-4 
 
257 10:41AM 
Luca Pontone 
Belmont Hill School 
(L) 
Trevor Stewart 
(L) 
 
421 12:01PM 
 
Luca Pontone 
(W) TF2:16 10-0 
Pool 2 
Round 1  Round 2  Round 3 
Craft Peyton 
Bwc 
(W) TF4:43 19-8 
109 09:53AM 
Simin Marchl 
Club Austria 
(L) 
Craft Peyton 
(W) TF0:53 10-0 
 
259 10:42AM 
Bilel Mahfoudhi 
Clic 
(L) 
Simin Marchl 
(W) TF0:24 10-0 
 
423 11:40AM 
 
Bilel Mahfoudhi 
(L) 
Pool 3 
Round 1  Round 2  Round 3 
Juho Joel-Emeli-Ruusila 
Club Finland 
(L) 
111 09:56AM 
Benjamin Greil 
Club Austria 
(W) TF5:07 10-0 
Juho Joel-Emeli-Ruusila 
(W) TF2:18 10-0 
 
261 10:44AM 
Darryl Harris 
Beat The Streets 
(L) 
Benjamin Greil 
(W) TF0:37 10-0 
 
425 11:40AM 
 
Darryl Harris 
(L) 
Pool 4 
Round 1  Round 2  Round 3 
Jackson Turley 
Richmond Wrestling Club 
(W) TF1:22 11-1 
113 09:45AM 
Dominic Solis 
Mcdonogh 
(L) 
Jackson Turley 
(W) TF2:28 18-7 
 
263 10:46AM 
Carson Licastri 
Empire Wrestling Academy 
(L) 
Dominic Solis 
(L) 
 
427 11:43AM 
 
Carson Licastri 
(W) TF4:41 17-7 


Championship/Semi-final Round 1
Kabykenov Tilek 
(L) 
 
567 1-4 SEMIS 12:50PM 
 
Craft Peyton 
(W) F5:41 
Luca Pontone 
(L) 
 
568 5-8 SEMIS 12:45PM 
 
Simin Marchl 
(W) TF0:51 12-2 
Trevor Stewart 
(W) F0:33 
 
569 9-12 SEMIS 12:50PM 
 
Bilel Mahfoudhi 
(L) 
Benjamin Greil 
(L) 
 
570 1-4 SEMIS 12:45PM 
 
Jackson Turley 
(W) F1:18 
Juho Joel-Emeli-Ruusila 
(L) 
 
571 5-8 SEMIS 01:04PM 
 
Carson Licastri 
(W) TF5:10 16-6 
Darryl Harris 
(L) 
 
572 9-12 SEMIS 12:51PM 
 
Dominic Solis 
(W) TF1:00 11-0 
Championship Round 
Craft Peyton 
(L) 
 
709 1st PLACE 01:35PM 
 
Jackson Turley 
(W) TF1:06 10-0 
Benjamin Greil 
(W) FFT 
 
710 3rd PLACE 
 
Kabykenov Tilek 
(L) 
Simin Marchl 
(W) TF1:23 10-0 
 
711 5th PLACE 02:21PM 
 
Carson Licastri 
(L) 
Juho Joel-Emeli-Ruusila 
(W) FFT 
 
712 7th PLACE 
 
Luca Pontone 
(L) 
Trevor Stewart 
(L) 
 
713 9th PLACE 02:16PM 
 
Dominic Solis 
(W) TF2:49 11-0 
Darryl Harris 
(W) F2:11 
 
714 11th PLACE 02:19PM 
 
Bilel Mahfoudhi 
(L) 

Journeymen Wrestling High Sch - 195A
Pool 1 
Round 1  Round 2  Round 3 
Sovet Abylay 
Club Kazakhstan 
(W) TF1:38 10-0 
265 10:48AM 
Jamikael Lytle 
Kt Kidz 
(L) 
Sovet Abylay 
(W) TF2:43 10-0 
 
429 11:49AM 
 
Jason Sine 
(L) 
Sovet Abylay 
(W) TF3:26 10-0 
 
573 12:47PM 
 
Harrison Levans 
(L) 
Harrison Levans 
Broad Axe 
(W) TF4:06 13-2 
266 10:44AM 
Jason Sine 
Lvwc 
(L) 
Jamikael Lytle 
(W) TF2:31 12-2 
 
430 11:48AM 
 
Harrison Levans 
(L) 
Jason Sine 
(W) F2:56 
 
574 12:51PM 
 
Jamikael Lytle 
(L) 
Pool 2 
Round 1  Round 2  Round 3 
Richard Ryu 
S. Korea 
(W) TF2:16 11-0 
267 10:49AM 
Masen Cooper 
Journeymen 
(L) 
Richard Ryu 
(W) TF1:32 10-0 
 
431 11:43AM 
 
Ryan Stein 
(L) 
Richard Ryu 
(W) F1:54 
 
575 12:52PM 
 
Thomas Rizk 
(L) 
Thomas Rizk 
Clic 
(W) 6-2 
268 10:45AM 
Ryan Stein 
Journeymen 
(L) 
Masen Cooper 
(W) 8-6 
 
432 11:41AM 
 
Thomas Rizk 
(L) 
Ryan Stein 
(W) F1:39 
 
576 12:56PM 
 
Masen Cooper 
(L) 


Championship Round 
Sovet Abylay 
(W) TF1:58 13-2 
 
715 1st PLACE 01:39PM 
 
Richard Ryu 
(L) 
Jason Sine 
"quality wins" 
(L) 
716 3rd PLACE 02:24PM 
Ryan Stein 
"quality wins" 
(W) F2:14 
Jamikael Lytle 
"head to head" 
(W) F0:16 
717 5th PLACE 02:26PM 
Masen Cooper 
"head to head" 
(L) 
Harrison Levans 
(W) F2:09 
 
718 7th PLACE 02:21PM 
 
Thomas Rizk 
(L) 

Journeymen Wrestling High Sch - 220A
Pool 1 
Round 1  Round 2  Round 3  Round 4  Round 5 
Trephan Owen 
Bwc 
(W) 

 
BYE 
 
Trephan Owen 
(W) TF0:44 10-0 
 
115 10:04AM 
 
Sebastian Underwood 
(L) 
Trephan Owen 
(W) TF1:38 10-0 
 
269 10:45AM 
 
Gabriel Harmon 
(L) 
Trephan Owen 
(W) TF0:59 10-0 
 
433 11:54AM 
 
Thomas Coleman 
(L) 
Trephan Owen 
(W) 12-0 
 
577 12:58PM 
 
Matt Kelly 
(L) 
Matt Kelly 
Iowa Style Wrestling 
(W) TF2:33 10-0 
2 09:12AM 
Sebastian Underwood 
Journeymen 
(L) 
Matt Kelly 
(W) F1:01 
 
116 09:58AM 
 
Thomas Coleman 
(L) 
Matt Kelly 
(W) 
 
270 
 
BYE 
 
Matt Kelly 
(W) TF2:51 11-0 
 
434 11:49AM 
 
Gabriel Harmon 
(L) 
Thomas Coleman 
(W) 
 
578 
 
BYE 
 
Thomas Coleman 
Ross High School 
(W) TF1:05 10-0 
3 09:11AM 
Gabriel Harmon 
Mount Vernon High School 
(L) 
Gabriel Harmon 
(W) 
 
117 
 
BYE 
 
Thomas Coleman 
(W) F3:30 
 
271 10:51AM 
 
Sebastian Underwood 
(L) 
Sebastian Underwood 
(W) 
 
435 
 
BYE 
 
Gabriel Harmon 
(L) 
 
579 12:52PM 
 
Sebastian Underwood 
(W) F4:51 
Pool 2 
Round 1  Round 2  Round 3  Round 4  Round 5 
Kyonte Hamilton 
Georgetown Prep 
(W) 

 
BYE 
 
Kyonte Hamilton 
(W) 
 
118 
 
BYE 
 
Kyonte Hamilton 
(W) TF3:32 15-4 
 
272 10:58AM 
 
Alex Semenenko 
(L) 
Kyonte Hamilton 
(W) TF1:56 10-0 
 
436 11:53AM 
 
Michael Babbcort 
(L) 
Kyonte Hamilton 
(W) F1:58 
 
580 12:57PM 
 
Vilius Mikalauskas 
(L) 
Vilius Mikalauskas 
Club Lithuania 
(W) 

 
BYE 
 
Vilius Mikalauskas 
(W) 12-10 
 
119 10:01AM 
 
Michael Babbcort 
(L) 
Vilius Mikalauskas 
(W) 
 
273 
 
BYE 
 
Vilius Mikalauskas 
(W) F0:39 
 
437 11:49AM 
 
Alex Semenenko 
(L) 
Michael Babbcort 
(W) 
 
581 
 
BYE 
 
Michael Babbcort 
Beat The Streets 
(W) 15-7 
6 09:11AM 
Alex Semenenko 
Msit 
(L) 
Alex Semenenko 
(W) 
 
120 
 
BYE 
 
Michael Babbcort 
(W) 
 
274 
 
BYE 
 
BYE 
 
 
438 
 
BYE 
 
Alex Semenenko 
(W) 
 
582 
 
BYE 
 


Championship Round 
Trephan Owen 
(W) TF1:10 10-0 
 
719 1st PLACE 01:34PM 
 
Kyonte Hamilton 
(L) 
Matt Kelly 
(L) 
 
720 3rd PLACE 02:26PM 
 
Vilius Mikalauskas 
(W) 10-7 
Thomas Coleman 
(L) 
 
721 5th PLACE 02:21PM 
 
Michael Babbcort 
(W) TF0:43 12-0 
Sebastian Underwood 
(L) 
 
722 7th PLACE 02:24PM 
 
Alex Semenenko 
(W) 6-4 
Gabriel Harmon 
(W) 
 
723 9th PLACE 
 
BYE 
 

Journeymen Wrestling High Sch - 285A
Pool 1 
Round 1  Round 2  Round 3  Round 4  Round 5 
Oserbay Bakdaulet 
Club Kazakhstan 
(W) 

 
BYE 
 
Oserbay Bakdaulet 
(W) TF0:55 10-0 
 
121 09:55AM 
 
Brian Garrity 
(L) 
Oserbay Bakdaulet 
(W) TF0:26 10-0 
 
275 11:00AM 
 
Mitchell Gruber 
(L) 
Oserbay Bakdaulet 
(W) TF2:33 12-2 
 
439 11:46AM 
 
Nedas Urniezius 
(L) 
Oserbay Bakdaulet 
(W) 8-3 
 
583 12:53PM 
 
Thomas Mukai 
(L) 
Thomas Mukai 
Robinson Secondary School 
(W) F1:05 
8 09:10AM 
Brian Garrity 
Journeymen 
(L) 
Thomas Mukai 
(W) F1:14 
 
122 10:00AM 
 
Nedas Urniezius 
(L) 
Thomas Mukai 
(W) 
 
276 
 
BYE 
 
Thomas Mukai 
(W) F0:52 
 
440 11:50AM 
 
Mitchell Gruber 
(L) 
Nedas Urniezius 
(W) 
 
584 
 
BYE 
 
Nedas Urniezius 
Club Lithuania 
(W) F1:36 
9 09:11AM 
Mitchell Gruber 
Columbus Wrestling Club 
(L) 
Mitchell Gruber 
(W) 
 
123 
 
BYE 
 
Nedas Urniezius 
(W) F0:54 
 
277 10:56AM 
 
Brian Garrity 
(L) 
Brian Garrity 
(W) 
 
441 
 
BYE 
 
Mitchell Gruber 
(W) F2:11 
 
585 12:52PM 
 
Brian Garrity 
(L) 
Pool 2 
Round 1  Round 2  Round 3  Round 4  Round 5 
John Birchmeier 
Navy-Marine Corps Mat Club 
(W) 
10 
 
BYE 
 
John Birchmeier 
(W) TF0:28 10-0 
 
124 09:52AM 
 
Nino Prisco 
(L) 
John Birchmeier 
(W) TF0:58 12-0 
 
278 10:57AM 
 
Collin Burns 
(L) 
John Birchmeier 
(W) TF2:02 10-0 
 
442 11:50AM 
 
Lucas Scott 
(L) 
John Birchmeier 
(W) TF2:16 13-2 
 
586 01:11PM 
 
Alex Coleman 
(L) 
Alex Coleman 
Ross High School 
(W) TF0:33 10-0 
11 09:11AM 
Nino Prisco 
Empire Wrestling Academy 
(L) 
Alex Coleman 
(W) F1:32 
 
125 09:48AM 
 
Lucas Scott 
(L) 
Alex Coleman 
(W) 
 
279 
 
BYE 
 
Alex Coleman 
(W) TF0:55 10-0 
 
443 11:52AM 
 
Collin Burns 
(L) 
Lucas Scott 
(W) 
 
587 
 
BYE 
 
Lucas Scott 
Chenango Forks Hs 
(W) TF4:16 14-4 
12 09:11AM 
Collin Burns 
Hilton 
(L) 
Collin Burns 
(W) 
 
126 
 
BYE 
 
Lucas Scott 
(W) TF1:57 10-0 
 
280 10:48AM 
 
Nino Prisco 
(L) 
Nino Prisco 
(W) 
 
444 
 
BYE 
 
Collin Burns 
(W) F0:58 
 
588 12:56PM 
 
Nino Prisco 
(L) 


Championship Round 
Oserbay Bakdaulet 
(L) 
 
724 1st PLACE 
 
John Birchmeier 
(W) FFT 
Thomas Mukai 
(L) 
 
725 3rd PLACE 
 
Alex Coleman 
(W) 
Nedas Urniezius 
(L) 
 
726 5th PLACE 02:28PM 
 
Lucas Scott 
(W) TF3:43 10-0 
Mitchell Gruber 
(L) 
 
727 7th PLACE 02:32PM 
 
Collin Burns 
(W) TF2:25 11-0 
Brian Garrity 
(L) 
 
728 9th PLACE 02:24PM 
 
Nino Prisco 
(W) F1:56 


We recommend using Microsoft's Internet Explorer or Apple's Safari browser within this site